toggle menu
Europa
20.02.2019
Atlético Madrid 0 : 0 Juventus Turin
23:00
FC Sevilla 0 : 0 Lazio Rom
20:00
Montpellier U19 0 : 0 Benfica U19
18:00
Sigma Olomouc U19 0 : 0 Olympique Lyonnais U19
18:00
Midtjylland U19 0 : 0 Roma U19
16:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19 0 : 0 Juventus U19
15:00
19.02.2019
Olympique Lyon 0 : 0 FC Barcelona
23:00
FC Liverpool 0 : 0 Bayern München
23:00
PAOK U19 0 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur U19
20:00
Chelsea U19 0 : 0 Monaco U19
20:00
Hertha BSC U19 0 : 0 PSG U19
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19 0 : 0 Lokomotiv Moskva U19
16:00
15.02.2019
Fakel Woronesch 0 : 0 FCI Levadia
19:15
Avangard Kursk 0 : 0 Spartak Moskau II
16:30
FC Tambow 0 : 0 FC Ural
13:45
Krasnodar II 0 : 0 FC Chimki
11:00
14.02.2019
Sporting Lissabon 0 : 0 FC Villarreal
23:00
Schachtjor Donezk 0 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
23:00
FC Viktoria Plzen 0 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
23:00
FC Brügge 0 : 0 FC Salzburg
23:00
Zürich 0 : 0 SSC Neapel
23:00
Malmö FF 0 : 0 FC Chelsea
23:00
Celtic Glasgow 0 : 0 FC Valencia
23:00
BATE 0 : 0 FC Arsenal
20:55
Galatasaray 0 : 0 Benfica Lissabon
20:55
FC Krasnodar 0 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen
20:55
SK Slavia Praha 0 : 0 KRC Genk
20:55
SK Rapid Wien 0 : 0 Inter Mailand
20:55
Olympiakos Piraeus 0 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
20:55
Lazio Rom 0 : 0 FC Sevilla
20:55
FC Tjumen 0 : 0 Riga
19:15
Chertanovo 0 : 0 Schinnik Jaroslawl
16:30
Rotor Volgograd 0 : 0 Pyunik
13:45
Murom 0 : 0 Mordowia Saransk
11:00
13.02.2019
Ajax Amsterdam 0 : 0 Real Madrid
23:00
Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 0 Borussia Dortmund
23:00
12.02.2019
AS Rom 0 : 0 FC Porto
23:00
Manchester United 0 : 0 Paris Saint-Germain
23:00
Fenerbahce 0 : 0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
20:55
FCI Levadia 0 : 0 Spartak Moskau II
19:15
Fakel Woronesch 0 : 0 Avangard Kursk
16:30
FC Ural 0 : 0 FC Chimki
13:45
FC Tambow 0 : 0 Krasnodar II
11:00
11.02.2019
Riga 0 : 0 Schinnik Jaroslawl
19:15
FC Tjumen 0 : 0 Chertanovo
16:30
Pyunik 0 : 0 Mordowia Saransk
13:45
Murom 0 : 0 Lutsch Wladiwostok
11:00
09.02.2019
Spartak Moskau II 0 : 0 Fakel Woronesch
19:15
Avangard Kursk 0 : 0 FCI Levadia
16:30
FC Chimki 0 : 0 FC Tambow
13:45
Krasnodar II 0 : 0 FC Ural
11:00
08.02.2019
Schinnik Jaroslawl 0 : 0 FC Tjumen
19:15
Chertanovo 0 : 0 Riga
16:30
Mordowia Saransk 0 : 0 Rotor Volgograd
13:45
Murom 0 : 0 Pyunik
11:00
30.01.2019
Brighton U23 0 : 2 Bayern München U23
22:00
29.01.2019
Leicester City U23 3 : 1 Feyenoord U23
22:00
27.01.2019
Bayern München U23 0 : 1 Benfica U23
16:00
25.01.2019
Manchester United U23 3 : 0 PSG U23
22:00
24.01.2019
Liverpool U23 2 : 0 Swansea City U23
22:00
23.01.2019
Tottenham Hotspur U23 5 : 4 Athletic Club U23
22:00
17.01.2019
Manchester United U23 0 : 0 PSV U23
22:00
20.12.2018
Derby County U23 1 : 1 Manchester United U23
22:00
19.12.2018
Reading U23 2 : 0 Feyenoord U23
22:00
13.12.2018
SK Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
23:00
Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 AC Mailand
23:00
FC Kopenhagen 0 : 1 Girondins Bordeaux
23:00
AEK Larnaca 1 : 5 Bayer Leverkusen
23:00
RB Leipzig 1 : 1 Rosenborg BK
23:00
Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 Fenerbahce
23:00
Ludogorets 1 : 1 Zürich
23:00
Celtic Glasgow 1 : 2 FC Salzburg
23:00
Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 0 RSC Anderlecht
23:00
F91 Dudelange 0 : 0 Betis Sevilla
23:00
Sporting Lissabon 3 : 0 Worskla Poltawa
23:00
FC Arsenal 1 : 0 Qarabağ
23:00
Norwich City U23 2 : 2 Wolfsburg U23
22:00
Swansea City U23 1 : 4 Hertha BSC U23
22:00
PAOK Saloniki 1 : 3 BATE
20:55
Dynamo Kiew 0 : 1 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
20:55
Akhisar Belediyespor 0 : 0 Standard Lüttich
20:55
FC Villarreal 2 : 0 Spartak Moskau
20:55
SK Rapid Wien 1 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
20:55
FC Sevilla 3 : 0 FC Krasnodar
20:55
Videoton 2 : 2 FC Chelsea
20:55
Olympique Marseille 1 : 3 Apollon
20:55
Lazio Rom 1 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
20:55
KRC Genk 4 : 0 Sparta Sarpsborg
20:55
Stade Rennes 2 : 0 Astana
20:55
Besiktas 0 : 1 Malmö FF
20:55
12.12.2018
Young Boys 2 : 1 Juventus Turin
23:00
FC Valencia 2 : 1 Manchester United
23:00
Manchester City 2 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim
23:00
Schachtjor Donezk 1 : 1 Olympique Lyon
23:00
Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 3 Bayern München
23:00
Benfica Lissabon 1 : 0 AEK Athens
23:00
Everton U23 1 : 4 Bayern München U23
22:00
Real Madrid 0 : 3 ZSKA Moskau
20:55
FC Viktoria Plzen 2 : 1 AS Rom
20:55
Benfica U19 3 : 0 AEK Athens U19
18:00