toggle menu
Frankreich
23.12.2018
Grenoble Foot 38 2 : 1 Portet
16:30
22.12.2018
Montargis 1 : 3 Bourges Foot
21:00
Vannes Olympique Club 2 : 2 Granville
20:30
Meaux Academy 2 : 3 Noisy-le-Sec
20:00
Colomiers 1 : 2 Stade Bordelais
20:00
Fleury-Mérogis 1 : 2 Reims II
20:00
FCSR Haguenau 2 : 1 Arras
20:00
St Maur Lusitanos 3 : 1 US Créteil Lusitanos
20:00
OSC Lille II 1 : 3 Bobigny
20:00
CS Sedan Ardennes 0 : 0 Sainte-Genevieve
20:00
Saint-Malo 1 : 1 PSG II
20:00
Poissy 2 : 0 Bastia-Borgo
20:00
C' Chartres 1 : 0 Oissel
20:00
Stade Briochin 2 : 1 Lorient II
20:00
FC Martigues 1 : 2 OGC Nizza II
20:00
Grasse 0 : 2 Annecy
20:00
Saint-Priest 2 : 7 Jura Sud
20:00
Olympique Marseille II 0 : 1 Marseille Endoume
20:00
Saint-Etienne II 2 : 2 Yzeure
19:00
Le Puy 0 : 0 Romorantin
19:00
Iris Club de Croix 1 : 0 Belfort
19:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël 2 : 2 Pontarlier
19:00
Olympique Lyon II 1 : 1 Hyeres
18:00
Athlético Marseille 0 : 1 Monts Or Azergues
18:00
Fabregues 1 : 0 Canet Roussillon
17:00
Lens II 0 : 1 Schiltigheim
17:00
Furiani Agliani 1 : 0 Mantes
16:00
Guingamp U19 2 : 0 Trélissac U19
14:00
21.12.2018
FC Sète 34 2 : 0 Nîmes II
22:00
FC Tours 0 : 1 Lyon-Duchère
22:00
Quevilly 0 : 0 Drancy
22:00
Le Mans 2 : 0 Marignane Gignac
22:00
Dunkerque 1 : 2 Chambly
22:00
Villefranche 2 : 3 Cholet
22:00
Pau 0 : 0 Sannois-St-Gratien
22:00
Bergerac 1 : 0 Trelissac
21:00
20.12.2018
Rodez 2 : 1 Stade Laval
22:30
Boulogne-Billancourt 4 : 0 Le Havre II
22:00
19.12.2018
FCO Dijon 0 : 1 Girondins Bordeaux
23:05
Le Havre AC 2 : 1 Olympique Nîmes
23:05
OGC Nizza 0 : 0 EA Guingamp
23:05
AS Monaco 1 : 0 FC Lorient
23:05
Stade Rennes 2 : 1 FC Nantes
23:05
Olympique Marseille 1 : 1 Racing Straßburg
23:05
Amiens SC 2 : 3 Olympique Lyon
20:45
Feignies-Aulnoye 2 : 3 SAS Épinal
20:00
Le Puy Foot U19 1 : 2 Metz U19
15:30
18.12.2018
US Orléans 1 : 2 Paris Saint-Germain
23:00
16.12.2018
PSG 7 : 1 Metz
17:10
Valenciennes 2 : 3 Rouen
17:00
Fabregues 1 : 2 Balma
17:00
Montpellier II 1 : 0 Canet Roussillon
17:00
C' Chartres II 2 : 2 Ouest Tourangeau
17:00
Créteil II 3 : 0 Ivry
17:00
Le Mée 1 : 2 Les Mureaux
17:00
La Tour d'Auvergne 5 : 2 Plabennec
17:00
Olympique Alès 2 : 6 Grenoble Foot 38
16:30
Musau Strasbourg 0 : 2 Ambilly
16:30
Chilly 4 : 0 Heillecourt
16:30
Taverny 2 : 3 Metz ESAP
16:30
Pierrots Vauban 1 : 1 Saint-Étienne
16:30
Rochette Vaux 1 : 0 Saint Vit
16:30
Caen AG 1 : 3 Stade de Reims
16:30
VGA Saint-Maur 2 : 4 Le Havre
16:30
Nice 0 : 0 Olympique de Valence
16:30
Brest 8 : 0 Angers
16:30
Boulogne 1 : 4 Issy
16:30
Nantes 5 : 0 Niort
16:30
Pontcharra-St Loup 1 : 1 Portet
16:30
Gueret 0 : 1 Rennes
16:30
Entente Crest-Aouste 0 : 1 Le Puy
16:30
Chantilly 1 : 3 Dunkerque II
16:30
AS Beauvais Oise 2 : 0 Amiens SC II
16:30
Olympique Marcquois 1 : 1 Maubeuge
16:30
Les Herbiers II 0 : 3 Angers SCO II
16:30
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc 2 : 1 Avoine OCC
16:30
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 2 : 2 Orléans II
16:30
Montlouis 0 : 2 FC Tours II
16:30
CA Paris 2 : 6 Saint Malo
16:00
Montpellier 0 : 5 Olympique Lyonnais
15:00
15.12.2018
SC Bastia 3 : 1 Saint-Omer
22:00
Gobelins 5 : 1 Les Ulis
22:00
Vierzon 0 : 0 Chateauroux II
21:30
Olympique Ales 2 : 1 Agde
21:00
Bourges 2 : 1 J3 Amilly
21:00
Poitiers 1 : 0 Mérignac-Arlac
21:00
Lege-Cap-Ferret 2 : 0 Angouleme
21:00
Montmorillon 2 : 2 SAG Cestas
21:00
Chauray 0 : 0 Les Genets d'Anglet
21:00
Bressuire 2 : 1 Pau II
21:00
Paris II 3 : 1 Versailles
21:00
Clermont II 4 : 0 Lyon Duchère II
21:00
Mont-de-Marsan 0 : 2 Bergerac
21:00
Lorient II 2 : 1 Saint-Malo
21:00
Boulogne-Billancourt 2 : 4 C' Chartres
21:00
OGC Nizza II 1 : 1 Grasse
21:00
Avenir Avignonnais 2 : 1 Olympique Marseille
20:30
Toulouse 1 : 1 ASPTT Albi
20:30
Avenir Foot Lozère 2 : 3 Muret
20:30
Grandvillars 0 : 3 Jura Dolois
20:30