toggle menu
Georgien
15.12.2018
WIT Georgia 4 : 0 Samtredia
12:00
Sioni 3 : 0 Gagra
12:00
14.12.2018
Samgurali 2 : 1 Guria
13:00
Bakhmaro 0 : 2 Spartaki Tskhinvali
12:00
12.12.2018
Samtredia 2 : 2 WIT Georgia
16:00
Gagra 0 : 1 Sioni
14:00
11.12.2018
Guria 1 : 0 Samgurali
13:00
Spartaki Tskhinvali 2 : 1 Bakhmaro
13:00
08.12.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi 4 : 0 Kolkheti Poti
18:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 : 0 Rustavi
17:00
Chikhura 2 : 1 Sioni
13:00
Samtredia 1 : 4 Saburtalo
13:00
Dinamo Tiflis 1 : 2 Dila
13:00
07.12.2018
WIT Georgia 2 : 0 Merani Tbilisi
13:00
Gagra 3 : 2 Shevardeni 1906
13:00
Shukura 2 : 0 Samgurali
13:00
Telavi 4 : 5 Spartaki Tskhinvali
13:00
Merani Martvili 2 : 3 Dinamo Batumi
13:00
06.12.2018
Samgurali II 2 : 1 Samegrelo
13:00
Chiatura 1 : 3 Borjomi
13:00
Kolkheti Khobi 2 : 2 Gori
13:00
Mark Stars 4 : 3 Bakhmaro
13:00
Imereti 2 : 1 Sulori
13:00
Zugdidi 3 : 1 Varketili
13:00
Guria 6 : 2 Aragvi Dusheti
13:00
Betlemi 2 : 3 Algeti
13:00
Gardabani 0 : 2 Saburtalo II
13:00
Meshakhte 2 : 1 Matchakhela
13:00
04.12.2018
Saburtalo 0 : 0 Chikhura
18:00
Dila 4 : 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
16:00
Sioni 0 : 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
14:00
Kolkheti Poti 0 : 2 Dinamo Tiflis
12:00
03.12.2018
Dinamo Batumi 0 : 1 Gagra
17:00
Rustavi 3 : 0 Samtredia
15:00
Shevardeni 1906 0 : 1 Shukura
13:00
02.12.2018
Spartaki Tskhinvali 2 : 0 Merani Martvili
13:00
Merani Tbilisi 2 : 2 Telavi
13:00
Samgurali 1 : 0 WIT Georgia
13:00
30.11.2018
Dinamo Tiflis 5 : 2 Sioni
16:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 5 : 1 Kolkheti Poti
14:00
Varketili 3 : 2 Meshakhte
13:00
Sulori 1 : 0 Mark Stars
13:00
Bakhmaro 4 : 0 Gardabani
13:00
Matchakhela 1 : 2 Guria
13:00
Saburtalo II 0 : 2 Zugdidi
13:00
29.11.2018
Gori 1 : 1 Betlemi
16:00
Rustavi 0 : 0 Dila
15:00
Borjomi 0 : 2 Imereti
13:00
Aragvi Dusheti 5 : 0 Samgurali II
13:00
Samegrelo 2 : 0 Kolkheti Khobi
13:00
Gagra 0 : 1 Shukura
13:00
Algeti 5 : 1 Chiatura
13:00
Samtredia 1 : 2 Chikhura
13:00
27.11.2018
Dinamo Batumi 4 : 0 Spartaki Tskhinvali
17:00
Merani Martvili 2 : 0 Merani Tbilisi
13:00
Telavi 0 : 1 Samgurali
13:00
WIT Georgia 2 : 0 Shevardeni 1906
13:00
26.11.2018
Saburtalo 2 : 1 Dinamo Tiflis
18:00
25.11.2018
Gagra 2 : 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
15:00
Sioni 1 : 2 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
13:00
24.11.2018
Dila 3 : 0 Samtredia
17:00
Kolkheti Poti 0 : 1 Rustavi
13:00
22.11.2018
Guria 3 : 0 Varketili
13:00
Samgurali 2 : 1 Merani Martvili
13:00
Meshakhte 2 : 2 Saburtalo II
13:00
Imereti 1 : 4 Algeti
13:00
Shevardeni 1906 0 : 3 Telavi
13:00
Merani Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dinamo Batumi
13:00
Zugdidi 1 : 1 Bakhmaro
13:00
Shukura 0 : 2 WIT Georgia
13:00
21.11.2018
Gardabani 2 : 1 Sulori
13:00
Aragvi Dusheti 1 : 1 Matchakhela
13:00
Chiatura 4 : 1 Gori
13:00
Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 : 1 Gagra
13:00
Samgurali II 1 : 0 Kolkheti Khobi
13:00
Betlemi 1 : 0 Samegrelo
13:00
Chikhura 0 : 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
13:00
20.11.2018
Mark Stars 3 : 0 Borjomi
13:00
13.11.2018
Saburtalo II 0 : 2 Guria
14:00
Borjomi 3 : 1 Gardabani
13:00
Bakhmaro 4 : 2 Meshakhte
13:00
Varketili 5 : 1 Aragvi Dusheti
13:00
Sulori 1 : 0 Zugdidi
13:00
12.11.2018
Kolkheti Khobi 4 : 1 Betlemi
13:00
Gori 1 : 0 Imereti
13:00
Algeti 3 : 3 Mark Stars
13:00
Matchakhela 5 : 1 Samgurali II
13:00
Samegrelo 2 : 1 Chiatura
13:00
11.11.2018
Dinamo Batumi 4 : 1 Samgurali
17:00
Dinamo Tiflis 1 : 4 Chikhura
17:00
Samtredia 0 : 8 Torpedo Kutaisi
14:00
Merani Martvili 1 : 1 Shevardeni 1906
13:00
Telavi 3 : 3 Shukura
13:00
Spartaki Tskhinvali 0 : 2 Merani Tbilisi
13:00
Gagra 0 : 0 WIT Georgia
12:00
10.11.2018
Dila 1 : 0 Kolkheti Poti
18:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 : 1 Saburtalo
16:00
09.11.2018
Rustavi 0 : 3 Sioni
18:00
08.11.2018
Guria 0 : 1 Bakhmaro
13:00
07.11.2018
Meshakhte 3 : 0 Sulori
13:00