toggle menu
Griechenland
18.02.2019
OFI Heraklion 0 : 0 Lamia
20:30
Apollon Smirnis 0 : 0 PAOK Saloniki
20:00
17.02.2019
Olympiakos Piraeus 0 : 0 AEK Athens
20:30
Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Panionios Athens
19:00
Levadiakos FC 0 : 0 Panaitolikos
18:15
Atsalenios 0 : 0 PAE Ethnikos Pireaus
16:00
Palaiochora 0 : 0 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
16:00
AEEK INKA 0 : 0 Ampelakiakos Salamis
16:00
Proodeftiki FC 0 : 0 Keratsini
16:00
PAO Vardas 0 : 0 Panegialios
16:00
Paniliakos 0 : 0 Diagoras Vrachneika
16:00
Atromitos Piraeus 0 : 0 Episkopi
16:00
Diagoras 0 : 0 Panamvrakakikos A-M
16:00
AE Larisa 0 : 0 AO Xanthi
16:00
OF Ierapetra 0 : 0 AE Neapolis
16:00
Foivos Kremasti 0 : 0 Ialysos
16:00
Thyella Diastavroseos 0 : 0 Niki Tragano
16:00
Asteras Amaliada 0 : 0 Acharnaikos
16:00
PS PAE Kalamata 0 : 0 Katastari
16:00
Panthiraikos 0 : 0 Apollon Eretria
16:00
Nestos Chrisoupolis 0 : 0 Keravnos Pernis
16:00
Agios Ierotheos 0 : 0 Korinthos
16:00
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli 0 : 0 Ethnikos Sidirokastro
16:00
Anagennisi Karditsas 0 : 0 Stylida
16:00
Meteora 0 : 0 Almyros
16:00
Olympiakos Volos 0 : 0 Niki Volos
16:00
Sellana 0 : 0 Oikonomos
16:00
Aspropyrgos Enosis 0 : 0 Mandraikos
16:00
Asteras Itea 0 : 0 Apollon Makrychori
16:00
Eikosimia 0 : 0 Asteras Vlachioti
16:00
Ermionidas-Ermis 0 : 0 Amvrysseas
16:00
Ipato 0 : 0 Pamisos Messini
16:00
Pellana 0 : 0 Panarkadikos
16:00
Panargiakos Agros 0 : 0 Enosi Lerna
16:00
Aspida Xanthi 0 : 0 Kosmio
16:00
Ilisiakos 0 : 0 GS Kallithea
16:00
Thiseas Agria 0 : 0 Fokikos
16:00
Aigaleo FC Athens 0 : 0 Aiolikos
16:00
Panserraikos FC 0 : 0 Aris Avato
16:00
Chalkis 0 : 0 Thyella Kamari
16:00
Agrotikos Asteras 0 : 0 Aris Palaiochori
16:00
Meliteas Melitis 0 : 0 Elpis Skoutari
16:00
Makedonikos 0 : 0 Ermis Amyntaio
16:00
Edessaikos 0 : 0 Almopos
16:00
Niki Agkathia 0 : 0 Triglia Rafinas
16:00
Anagennisi Giannitsa 0 : 0 Langadas
16:00
Kalampaki 0 : 0 Aetos Orfani
16:00
PAO Koufalion 0 : 0 Olympiakos Kyminion
16:00
Orfeas Xanthi 0 : 0 AO Kavala
16:00
Charavgiakos 0 : 0 Agioi Anargyroi
16:00
Apollon Paralimniou 0 : 0 Alexandros Kilkis
16:00
PAOK 0 : 0 Trikala 2011
16:00
Makedonikos Foufas 0 : 0 Grevena Aerata
16:00
Elpides Karditsas 0 : 0 Ergotelis
16:00
Thriamvos Serviana 0 : 0 Lefkimmi
16:00
Souli Paramythia 0 : 0 Thesprotos
16:00
Makedonikos Siatista 0 : 0 Acheron Kanalaki
16:00
Nafpaktiakos 0 : 0 Floriada
16:00
Atromitos 0 : 0 Larissa
16:00
M. Alexandros Kallithea 0 : 0 Tilikratis
16:00
Aris 0 : 0 Proodeftiki Peramatos
16:00
Agia Paraskevi 0 : 0 Panserraiki
16:00
16.02.2019
PAS Giannina 0 : 0 PAE APS Atromitos Athens
20:30
Panathinaikos Athens 0 : 0 Asteras Tripolis
20:00
OFI U19 0 : 0 Lamia U19
02:00
Aris U19 0 : 0 Panionios U19
02:00
Larissa U19 0 : 0 Xanthi U19
02:00
PAS Giannina U19 0 : 0 Atromitos U19
02:00
Apollon Smirnis U19 0 : 0 PAOK U19
02:00
Levadiakos U19 0 : 0 Panaitolikos U19
02:00
Panathinaikos U19 0 : 0 Asteras Tripolis U19
02:00
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 0 : 0 AEK Athens U19
02:00
13.02.2019
Panserraiki 0 : 0 Proodeftiki Peramatos
16:00
11.02.2019
Asteras Tripolis 0 : 0 Aris Saloniki
20:30
Panaitolikos 0 : 0 AE Larisa
20:00
Apollon Kalamaria FC 0 : 0 Ergotelis Heraklion
16:00
10.02.2019
PAOK Saloniki 0 : 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
20:30
PAE APS Atromitos Athens 0 : 0 Levadiakos FC
20:00
Palliniakos 0 : 0 PAO Vardas
16:00
AEK Athens 0 : 0 OFI Heraklion
16:00
Ampelakiakos Salamis 0 : 0 Atsalenios
16:00
PAE Ethnikos Pireaus 0 : 0 Episkopi
16:00
Ialysos 0 : 0 Thyella Diastavroseos
16:00
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 0 : 0 Atromitos Piraeus
16:00
Giouchtas 0 : 0 Proodeftiki FC
16:00
Panegialios 0 : 0 Foivos Kremasti
16:00
Acharnaikos 0 : 0 Paniliakos
16:00
AE Neapolis 0 : 0 Palaiochora
16:00
Diagoras Vrachneika 0 : 0 Panamvrakakikos A-M
16:00
Atromitos 0 : 0 Agia Paraskevi
16:00
Ergotelis 0 : 0 Trikala 2011
16:00
Tilikratis 0 : 0 Souli Paramythia
16:00
Larissa 0 : 0 Aris
16:00
Odysseas Glyfadas 0 : 0 Elpides Karditsas
16:00
Acheron Kanalaki 0 : 0 Makedonikos Foufas
16:00
Panserraiki 0 : 0 PAOK
16:00
Thesprotos 0 : 0 Makedonikos Siatista
16:00
Aiginiakos 0 : 0 Panachaiki
16:00
Irodotos 0 : 0 Iraklis Saloniki
16:00
PAE AO Kerkyra 0 : 0 Apollon Larissa
16:00