toggle menu
Guadeloupe
22.12.2018
Siroco Les Abymes 0 : 1 Arsenal
22:30
Gosier 1 : 2 Amical Club
22:30
USBM 0 : 0 Moulien
22:30
Phare du Canal 1 : 1 UNAR
22:30
La Gauloise 2 : 0 Solidarité Scolaire
22:30
Stade Lamentinois 1 : 1 USR Sainte-Rose
22:30
Red Star 2 : 3 Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
22:30
20.12.2018
Siroco Les Abymes 0 : 1 Red Star
03:30
Phare du Canal 2 : 0 Moulien
03:30
Gosier 2 : 1 Solidarité Scolaire
03:30
La Gauloise 0 : 0 Arsenal
03:30
USBM 1 : 1 USR Sainte-Rose
03:30
19.12.2018
Amical Club 1 : 0 UNAR
03:30
Stade Lamentinois 1 : 0 Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
03:30
16.12.2018
Solidarité Scolaire 1 : 0 Phare du Canal
22:30
Moulien 4 : 0 Amical Club
03:00
UNAR 1 : 2 Siroco Les Abymes
03:00
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau 0 : 1 La Gauloise
03:00
15.12.2018
USR Sainte-Rose 2 : 0 Gosier
22:30
Arsenal 0 : 2 USBM
22:30
09.12.2018
UNAR 0 : 3 Moulien
03:00
Gosier 2 : 0 Arsenal
03:00
Phare du Canal 1 : 0 USR Sainte-Rose
03:00
08.12.2018
USBM 2 : 3 Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
22:30
Stade Lamentinois 4 : 1 Siroco Les Abymes
22:30
La Gauloise 3 : 0 Red Star
22:30
06.12.2018
La Gauloise 1 : 0 UNAR
03:30
Arsenal 0 : 1 Moulien
03:30
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau 1 : 3 Amical Club
03:30
Stade Lamentinois 1 : 4 USBM
03:30
Siroco Les Abymes 2 : 1 Gosier
03:30
Red Star 0 : 3 Phare du Canal
03:30
02.12.2018
Siroco Les Abymes 0 : 1 La Gauloise
03:00
Arsenal 0 : 1 Phare du Canal
03:00
Solidarité Scolaire 1 : 0 Moulien
03:00
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau 4 : 1 Gosier
03:00
01.12.2018
USR Sainte-Rose 1 : 2 Amical Club
22:30
Stade Lamentinois 1 : 1 UNAR
22:30
Red Star 2 : 5 USBM
03:30
29.11.2018
USR Sainte-Rose 1 : 0 Solidarité Scolaire
03:30
Gosier 2 : 7 Stade Lamentinois
03:30
Phare du Canal 2 : 0 Siroco Les Abymes
03:30
25.11.2018
Gosier 1 : 2 Red Star
03:00
La Gauloise 1 : 0 Stade Lamentinois
03:00
Moulien 3 : 2 USR Sainte-Rose
03:00
USBM 3 : 0 Siroco Les Abymes
03:00
24.11.2018
Amical Club 0 : 0 Arsenal
22:30
Phare du Canal 0 : 0 Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
03:30
05.11.2018
Moulien 1 : 0 Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
01:00
04.11.2018
Solidarité Scolaire 0 : 1 Arsenal
03:00
UNAR 0 : 1 USR Sainte-Rose
03:00
USBM 3 : 2 La Gauloise
03:00
03.11.2018
Amical Club 1 : 0 Red Star
22:30
28.10.2018
Siroco Les Abymes 0 : 2 Amical Club
04:00
USBM 3 : 2 UNAR
04:00
La Gauloise 3 : 1 Gosier
04:00
27.10.2018
Stade Lamentinois 0 : 0 Phare du Canal
22:30
Arsenal 2 : 0 USR Sainte-Rose
22:30
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau 2 : 1 Solidarité Scolaire
03:30
Red Star 0 : 2 Moulien
03:30
20.10.2018
Arsenal 2 : 0 Red Star
22:30
11.10.2018
UNAR 1 : 1 Red Star
03:30
07.10.2018
Phare du Canal 1 : 0 La Gauloise
03:00
Solidarité Scolaire 3 : 0 Red Star
03:00
UNAR 1 : 2 Arsenal
03:00
Gosier 1 : 0 USBM
03:00
06.10.2018
Amical Club 1 : 1 Stade Lamentinois
22:30
USR Sainte-Rose 1 : 1 Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
22:30
Moulien 2 : 0 Siroco Les Abymes
03:30
30.09.2018
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau 2 : 3 Arsenal
03:00
Gosier 1 : 0 UNAR
03:00
Siroco Les Abymes 0 : 0 Solidarité Scolaire
03:00
Red Star 2 : 3 USR Sainte-Rose
03:00
La Gauloise 0 : 1 Amical Club
03:00
29.09.2018
Stade Lamentinois 1 : 1 Moulien
22:30
USBM 2 : 2 Phare du Canal
03:30
23.09.2018
Moulien 1 : 1 La Gauloise
03:00
UNAR 1 : 0 Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
03:00
22.09.2018
USR Sainte-Rose 1 : 0 Siroco Les Abymes
22:30
Amical Club 0 : 0 USBM
22:30
Solidarité Scolaire 0 : 3 Stade Lamentinois
03:30
Phare du Canal 1 : 1 Gosier
03:30
26.08.2018
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau 2 : 3 Siroco Les Abymes
22:30
Solidarité Scolaire 1 : 4 USBM
22:30
Arsenal 0 : 0 Stade Lamentinois
22:30
USR Sainte-Rose 2 : 2 La Gauloise
22:30
Amical Club 0 : 0 Phare du Canal
22:30
Moulien 2 : 0 Gosier
03:00