toggle menu
Honduras
17.12.2018
Motagua 0 : 1 Olimpia
01:00
10.12.2018
Olimpia 0 : 2 Motagua
01:00
03.12.2018
Motagua 3 : 1 Platense
01:00
02.12.2018
Olimpia 0 : 0 Real España
04:00
26.11.2018
Platense 0 : 1 Motagua
01:00
25.11.2018
Real España 2 : 2 Olimpia
04:00
18.11.2018
UPNFM 0 : 1 Platense
04:00
Marathón 3 : 2 Real España
00:00
15.11.2018
Platense 1 : 1 UPNFM
04:15
Real España 2 : 0 Marathón
04:00
11.11.2018
Vida 2 : 0 Olimpia
19:00
Motagua 6 : 1 Real de Minas
04:00
Real España 1 : 2 UPNFM
04:00
Honduras Progreso 2 : 3 Marathón
04:00
Platense 0 : 0 Juticalpa
04:00
08.11.2018
Real España 1 : 2 Platense
04:00
05.11.2018
Juticalpa 1 : 2 Motagua
02:00
Olimpia 2 : 2 Honduras Progreso
01:00
Vida 2 : 2 Real España
00:00
04.11.2018
UPNFM 2 : 0 Real de Minas
03:00
Marathón 1 : 1 Platense
00:00
01.11.2018
UPNFM 2 : 1 Olimpia
04:00
30.10.2018
Motagua 1 : 0 Marathón
00:00
29.10.2018
Real de Minas 0 : 2 Honduras Progreso
00:00
28.10.2018
Juticalpa 0 : 1 UPNFM
23:00
Platense 2 : 2 Vida
04:15
25.10.2018
Parrillas One 1 : 0 Real España
04:00
Yoro 0 : 3 Platense
04:00
Real España 1 : 3 Olimpia
03:00
22.10.2018
Real de Minas 3 : 1 Marathón
01:00
Olimpia 1 : 1 Juticalpa
01:00
21.10.2018
Real España 1 : 0 Platense
04:00
UPNFM 1 : 3 Motagua
03:00
20.10.2018
Honduras Progreso 1 : 1 Vida
04:15
19.10.2018
Olimpia 2 : 0 Real de Minas
04:00
18.10.2018
Real España 3 : 1 Parrillas One
04:00
Motagua 1 : 0 Vida
04:00
Platense 2 : 0 Yoro
04:00
15.10.2018
Platense 2 : 3 Honduras Progreso
01:00
Olimpia 1 : 1 Motagua
01:00
Marathón 2 : 2 Real España
00:00
Vida 1 : 2 UPNFM
00:00
14.10.2018
Juticalpa 3 : 2 Real de Minas
23:00
11.10.2018
Marathón 1 : 1 Motagua
00:00
07.10.2018
Honduras Progreso 2 : 6 Real España
23:00
Real de Minas 0 : 3 Platense
02:00
Marathón 4 : 3 Juticalpa
00:00
01.10.2018
Real España 1 : 1 Motagua
03:10
Olimpia 2 : 1 Marathón
01:00
Vida 2 : 2 Real de Minas
00:00
30.09.2018
UPNFM 2 : 1 Platense
03:00
29.09.2018
Honduras Progreso 1 : 0 Juticalpa
04:15
27.09.2018
Real España 1 : 0 Olimpia
04:00
Santos 2 : 3 Platense
04:00
Yoro 2 : 0 Deportes Savio
04:00
26.09.2018
Parrillas One 3 : 1 UPNFM
04:00
24.09.2018
Motagua 2 : 0 Honduras Progreso
01:00
Platense 0 : 0 Olimpia
01:00
Real de Minas 1 : 0 Real España
00:30
Juticalpa 3 : 1 Vida
00:00
21.09.2018
Marathón 2 : 1 UPNFM
00:00
17.09.2018
Real España 2 : 1 Juticalpa
03:00
Platense 1 : 0 Motagua
01:00
Vida 0 : 1 Marathón
00:00
15.09.2018
Honduras Progreso 2 : 1 UPNFM
04:15
13.09.2018
Juticalpa 1 : 1 Platense
04:00
Olimpia 0 : 0 Vida
04:00
UPNFM 1 : 3 Real España
03:00
Real de Minas 0 : 0 Motagua
00:15
Marathón 3 : 1 Honduras Progreso
00:00
10.09.2018
Platense 1 : 0 Marathón
01:00
Motagua 5 : 0 Juticalpa
01:00
09.09.2018
Honduras Progreso 1 : 1 Olimpia
04:15
Real España 3 : 0 Vida
04:00
Real de Minas 0 : 1 UPNFM
04:00
06.09.2018
Yoro 0 : 0 Atlético Limeño
04:00
Deportes Savio 2 : 2 Juticalpa
04:00
Santos 2 : 0 Vida
04:00
Real España 3 : 0 Marathón
04:00
Atlético Esperanzano 1 : 3 Platense
02:00
Estrella Roja 1 : 1 UPNFM
00:30
Galaxi Coxen Hole 0 : 1 Olimpia
00:00
05.09.2018
Parrillas One 2 : 0 Real de Minas
04:00
03.09.2018
Olimpia 2 : 1 Real España
01:00
Vida 2 : 0 Platense
00:00
01.09.2018
Honduras Progreso 0 : 1 Real de Minas
04:15
27.08.2018
Motagua 1 : 0 UPNFM
01:00
Vida 1 : 4 Honduras Progreso
00:00
Juticalpa 2 : 2 Olimpia
00:00
26.08.2018
Platense 2 : 1 Real España
01:00
Marathón 3 : 1 Real de Minas
00:00
24.08.2018
Estrella Roja 0 : 0 Gimnastico Tegucigalpa
00:30
23.08.2018
Deportes Savio 1 : 0 Honduras Progreso
04:00
Yoro 0 : 0 Tela
04:00
Parrillas One 1 : 1 Villanueva
04:00
París 1 : 2 Atlético Limeño
04:00
Social Sol 0 : 1 Real España
04:00
Atlético Choloma 1 : 2 Platense
03:30
Brasilia 0 : 1 Marathón
03:00
Atlético Esperanzano 1 : 0 Lepaera
02:00