toggle menu
Indien
22.02.2019
Shillong Lajong 0 : 0 Gokulam
14:30
18.02.2019
Shillong Lajong 0 : 0 Chennai City
14:30
17.02.2019
East Bengal 0 : 0 Churchill Brothers
14:30
Real Kashmir 0 : 0 Minerva Punjab
11:30
16.02.2019
Gokulam 0 : 0 Indian Arrows
14:30
Aizawl 0 : 0 Mohun Bagan
11:30
14.02.2019
East Bengal 0 : 0 Shillong Lajong
14:30
11.02.2019
NEROCA 0 : 0 Chennai City
11:30
10.02.2019
Gokulam 0 : 0 Aizawl
14:30
Real Kashmir 0 : 0 East Bengal
11:30
09.02.2019
Churchill Brothers 0 : 0 Mohun Bagan
14:30
08.02.2019
Indian Arrows 0 : 0 Chennai City
11:30
07.02.2019
East Bengal 0 : 0 NEROCA
14:30
06.02.2019
Real Kashmir 1 : 0 Gokulam
11:30
05.02.2019
Shillong Lajong 3 : 2 Churchill Brothers
14:30
Indian Arrows 2 : 1 Minerva Punjab
11:30
01.02.2019
Indian Arrows 2 : 3 NEROCA
11:30
Minerva Punjab 0 : 1 Aizawl
11:30
31.01.2019
Churchill Brothers 1 : 1 Real Kashmir
14:30
30.01.2019
Mohun Bagan 2 : 2 Gokulam
14:30
28.01.2019
Real Kashmir 1 : 0 Chennai City
11:30
27.01.2019
Mohun Bagan 0 : 2 East Bengal
14:30
NEROCA 0 : 0 Aizawl
11:30
26.01.2019
Churchill Brothers 2 : 1 Indian Arrows
14:30
25.01.2019
Minerva Punjab 0 : 1 Shillong Lajong
11:30
19.01.2019
Churchill Brothers 2 : 1 NEROCA
17:00
Shillong Lajong 0 : 1 Real Kashmir
14:30
Minerva Punjab 1 : 1 Gokulam
11:30
18.01.2019
Chennai City 4 : 3 Aizawl
17:00
East Bengal 1 : 0 Indian Arrows
14:30
14.01.2019
Chennai City 2 : 1 East Bengal
14:30
13.01.2019
Shillong Lajong 0 : 3 Indian Arrows
11:30
12.01.2019
Mohun Bagan 1 : 0 NEROCA
11:30
11.01.2019
Aizawl 0 : 0 Real Kashmir
11:30
10.01.2019
Churchill Brothers 3 : 1 Gokulam
14:30
09.01.2019
Mohun Bagan 2 : 0 Minerva Punjab
11:30
08.01.2019
Indian Arrows 1 : 2 East Bengal
11:30
06.01.2019
Mohun Bagan 1 : 2 Real Kashmir
11:30
05.01.2019
Churchill Brothers 2 : 0 Minerva Punjab
14:30
Aizawl 0 : 1 Indian Arrows
11:30
04.01.2019
Chennai City 3 : 2 Gokulam
14:30
NEROCA 3 : 2 Shillong Lajong
11:30
03.01.2019
Goa U18 4 : 0 Churchill Brothers U18
13:30
02.01.2019
SESA FA U18 0 : 1 Dempo U18
13:30
Sporting Goa U18 0 : 1 Salgaocar U18
06:30
30.12.2018
Indian Arrows 0 : 1 Churchill Brothers
11:30
29.12.2018
Chennai City 6 : 1 Shillong Lajong
14:30
Aizawl 3 : 2 Gokulam
11:30
28.12.2018
East Bengal 1 : 1 Real Kashmir
14:30
NEROCA 2 : 1 Mohun Bagan
11:30
27.12.2018
Dempo U18 1 : 1 Sporting Goa U18
13:30
Goa U18 1 : 0 Salgaocar U18
13:30
East Bengal U18 2 : 0 United U18
12:00
26.12.2018
Rainbow U18 0 : 2 ATK U18
12:00
23.12.2018
Mohun Bagan 2 : 0 Shillong Lajong
14:30
Gokulam U18 0 : 2 Kerala Blasters U18
13:00
NEROCA 0 : 0 Minerva Punjab
11:30
22.12.2018
Chennai City 0 : 1 Real Kashmir
17:00
21.12.2018
Indian Arrows 1 : 0 Gokulam
14:30
Gokulam U18 4 : 2 FC Kerala U18
13:00
SAI Trivandrum U18 2 : 2 Kerala Blasters U18
06:30
20.12.2018
Churchill Brothers 1 : 2 East Bengal
14:30
19.12.2018
Minerva Punjab 0 : 1 Mohun Bagan
11:30
MSP Football Academy U18 1 : 1 Gokulam U18
06:30
18.12.2018
Iron Born U18 1 : 1 Football School U18
16:30
SESA FA U18 0 : 0 Goa U18
13:30
Churchill Brothers U18 0 : 2 Sporting Goa U18
13:30
North East United U18 1 : 2 Langsning U18
11:30
17.12.2018
Mumbai City U18 3 : 0 India Rush-Steadfast U18
16:30
Dempo U18 1 : 2 Salgaocar U18
13:30
MSP Football Academy U18 1 : 0 SAI Trivandrum U18
12:30
SAI-Guwahati U18 4 : 2 Gauhati Town Club U18
12:00
Mohun Bagan U18 2 : 0 SAI-Kolkata U18
12:00
FC Kerala U18 1 : 8 Kerala Blasters U18
06:30
16.12.2018
Mumbai City 6 : 1 Kerala Blasters
17:00
East Bengal 3 : 2 Mohun Bagan
14:30
15.12.2018
Chennaiyin 1 : 3 Delhi Dynamos
17:00
Gokulam 1 : 1 Real Kashmir
14:30
Kerala Blasters U18 0 : 0 MSP Football Academy U18
12:30
Sports Hostel Odisha U18 3 : 1 FAO Academy U18
12:00
J&K Bank U18 0 : 1 Real Kashmir U18
11:30
NEROCA 2 : 1 Churchill Brothers
11:30
SAI Trivandrum U18 0 : 1 Gokulam U18
06:30
14.12.2018
Goa 5 : 1 NorthEast United
17:00
Indian Arrows 0 : 0 Aizawl
14:30
13.12.2018
Bengaluru 1 : 0 Atlético Kalkutta
17:00
Pune City U18 2 : 0 RF Young Champs U18
13:00
12.12.2018
Jamshedpur 2 : 1 Delhi Dynamos
17:00
United Punjab U18 1 : 2 Youth Football Club U18
12:30
Lonestar Kashmir U18 1 : 0 J&K Bank U18
11:30
11.12.2018
Pune City 2 : 0 Goa
17:00
Dempo U18 7 : 0 Churchill Brothers U18
13:30
Sporting Goa U18 0 : 3 Goa U18
13:30
Delhi United SC U18 0 : 8 Sudeva U18
12:30
Jamshedpur U18 4 : 0 FAO Academy U18
12:00
Round Glass Sports U18 0 : 0 Minerva Punjab U18
12:00
SAI-Kolkata U18 2 : 0 Rainbow U18
12:00
Real Kashmir 6 : 1 Shillong Lajong
11:30
Langsning U18 0 : 1 SAI-Guwahati U18
11:30
India Rush-Steadfast U18 0 : 3 Iron Born U18
07:00