toggle menu
Indonesien
30.12.2018
Persibas Banyumas 1 : 1 Persiwa
02:00
29.12.2018
Perssu MU 2 : 4 Blitar United
02:00
Persipal 0 : 0 Persidago
02:00
28.12.2018
Persibara 0 : 0 PSS Sleman
02:00
27.12.2018
Persinga Ngawi 3 : 0 Persegres Gresik United
02:00
24.12.2018
PSBL Langsa 4 : 1 Aceh United
02:00
23.12.2018
Sumbawa Barat 2 : 4 Persebaya Surabaya
02:00
22.12.2018
Persiter Ternate 3 : 3 PSM
02:00
Lampung Sakti 0 : 1 Persita
02:00
20.12.2018
Persiba Balikpapan 1 : 2 Mitra Kukar
02:00
19.12.2018
Persbul Buol 1 : 3 Barito Putera
02:00
18.12.2018
Pelauw Putra 0 : 2 Persipura
02:00
16.12.2018
Persekabpas Pasuruan 0 : 2 Bali United
02:00
15.12.2018
Benteng 1 : 5 Bhayangkara
02:00
14.12.2018
Persimura 0 : 3 Sriwijaya
02:00
13.12.2018
757 Kepri Jaya 1 : 1 PSMS
02:00
12.12.2018
Bogor FC 0 : 1 Persija
02:00
11.12.2018
PS TIRA 2 : 0 PSIM Yogyakarta
02:00
10.12.2018
Pakindo MP 2 : 0 Semeru
02:00
09.12.2018
Beltim 2 : 5 Cilegon United
02:00
08.12.2018
Peseban 0 : 6 Kalteng Putra
02:00
07.12.2018
Nabil 0 : 2 Semen Padang
02:00
06.12.2018
Madura 1 : 4 Madura United
02:00
05.12.2018
PSCS Cilacap 0 : 1 Persib
02:00
04.12.2018
Semen Padang 0 : 2 PSS Sleman
15:00
PesPessel 1 : 2 Keluarga USU
02:00
03.12.2018
Martapura 0 : 1 Borneo
02:00
30.11.2018
Bintang Kranggan 1 : 4 Persibat Batang
02:00
28.11.2018
PSS Sleman 2 : 0 Kalteng Putra
11:30
Semen Padang 3 : 1 Persita
11:30
25.11.2018
Persita 1 : 0 Semen Padang
11:30
Kalteng Putra 0 : 0 PSS Sleman
11:15
24.11.2018
PSIP 2 : 2 Persik Kendal
02:00
23.11.2018
Persijap 0 : 1 PSIS Semarang
02:00
21.11.2018
PSS Sleman 5 : 0 Persiraja Banda Aceh
11:30
Madura 1 : 2 Persita
11:30
20.11.2018
Persekam Metro 1 : 5 Arema
02:00
19.11.2018
Semen Padang 3 : 1 Kalteng Putra
11:30
Aceh United 3 : 2 Pakindo MP
11:30
17.11.2018
Persiraja Banda Aceh 3 : 0 Madura
11:30
16.11.2018
PSS Sleman 4 : 1 Persita
11:30
15.11.2018
Kalteng Putra 2 : 0 Aceh United
11:15
14.11.2018
Pakindo MP 3 : 1 Semen Padang
11:30
12.11.2018
Madura 1 : 0 PSS Sleman
11:30
11.11.2018
Persita 1 : 0 Persiraja Banda Aceh
11:30
10.11.2018
Aceh United 2 : 3 Semen Padang
11:30
09.11.2018
Kalteng Putra 1 : 0 Pakindo MP
11:30
06.11.2018
PSS Sleman 1 : 0 Madura
11:30
05.11.2018
Persiraja Banda Aceh 2 : 0 Persita
11:30
04.11.2018
Semen Padang 3 : 3 Aceh United
11:30
03.11.2018
Pakindo MP 2 : 1 Kalteng Putra
11:30
01.11.2018
Persiraja Banda Aceh 2 : 1 PSS Sleman
12:00
31.10.2018
Persita 3 : 2 Madura
11:30
30.10.2018
Kalteng Putra 1 : 0 Semen Padang
11:30
29.10.2018
Pakindo MP 3 : 1 Aceh United
11:30
27.10.2018
Madura 2 : 0 Persiraja Banda Aceh
10:30
26.10.2018
Persita 1 : 1 PSS Sleman
11:30
25.10.2018
Aceh United 2 : 2 Kalteng Putra
11:30
24.10.2018
Semen Padang 2 : 1 Pakindo MP
11:30
02.09.2018
PSBI Blitar 0 : 14 Persebaya Surabaya
01:00
15.08.2018
Persipon Pontianak 2 : 5 Kalteng Putra
01:00
PSKC Cimahi 1 : 2 Persib
01:00
14.08.2018
Bogor FC 0 : 0 Persika Karawang
01:00
13.08.2018
Deltras 2 : 3 Persiba Balikpapan
01:00
Persih Tembilahan 1 : 5 Semen Padang
01:00
10.08.2018
Persab 1 : 3 PSIS Semarang
01:00
09.08.2018
Persikabo Bogor 0 : 2 Persija
01:00
08.08.2018
Kuala Nanggroe 1 : 5 PSMS
01:00
07.08.2018
Persimura 0 : 0 Timah BaBel
01:00
05.08.2018
Persekaba Bali 0 : 0 Perse
01:00
04.08.2018
Beltim 0 : 0 Bengkulu
01:00
02.08.2018
Persinga Ngawi 1 : 0 Persis Solo
01:00
PSAD 0 : 0 Borneo
01:00
Persewar 2 : 1 PSBS Biak Numfor
01:00
01.08.2018
PSBL Langsa 1 : 1 Persiraja Banda Aceh
01:00
757 Kepri Jaya 2 : 1 PSPS
01:00
31.07.2018
Persekap Kapuas 0 : 0 Mitra Kukar
01:00
30.07.2018
Bintan 0 : 0 Nabil
01:00
29.07.2018
Martapura 0 : 0 Persibeng
01:00
28.07.2018
Benteng 4 : 1 Persijam
01:00
26.07.2018
Persipal 0 : 0 Persigubin Gunung Bintan
01:00
Persintan 2 : 3 Perseru Serui
01:00
25.07.2018
Bangka Selection 0 : 4 Sriwijaya
01:00
23.07.2018
Persbul Buol 2 : 0 Persbit
01:00
22.07.2018
Persitema Temanggung 0 : 2 PSIM Yogyakarta
01:00
Persekam Metro 1 : 1 Persiga
01:00
21.07.2018
Maung Anom 1 : 1 Persibat Batang
01:00
Persilat 0 : 3 Persita
01:00
Pelauw Putra 3 : 0 Perseka Kaimana
01:00
20.07.2018
Persidago 2 : 1 Matra
01:00
19.07.2018
PSKT 1 : 0 Persewangi Banyuwangi
01:00
Sidrap United 0 : 0 PSM
01:00
18.07.2018
PSD 0 : 1 PSS Sleman
01:00
Persibara 5 : 0 Gadjah Mada
01:00
17.07.2018
Persiter Ternate 2 : 1 Celebest
01:00
Madiun Putra 2 : 4 Blitar United
01:00
15.07.2018
Persibas Banyumas 2 : 1 PSGC Ciamis
01:00
PesPessel 2 : 1 Batang Anai
01:00
14.07.2018
Persip Pekalongan 0 : 2 Persijap
01:00
13.07.2018
Peseban 3 : 2 Persida Sidoarjo
01:00