toggle menu
Iran
29.01.2019
Damash Gilanian 2 : 1 Saipa
15:30
17.01.2019
Mes Kerman 0 : 1 Gol Gohar
13:30
Navad Urmia 1 : 0 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
13:30
Aluminium Arak 1 : 0 Fajr Sepasi
13:30
Shahin Bushehr 0 : 2 Baderan
13:30
Qashqai 0 : 1 Malavan
13:30
Arvand Khorramshahr 0 : 1 Mes Rafsanjan
13:30
Oxin Alborz 4 : 1 Shahrdari Mahshahr
13:30
10.01.2019
Baderan 2 : 2 Navad Urmia
13:30
Fajr Sepasi 1 : 0 Oxin Alborz
13:30
Gol Gohar 2 : 0 Shahin Bushehr
13:30
Mes Rafsanjan 2 : 0 Qashqai
13:30
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 1 : 1 Arvand Khorramshahr
13:30
Shahrdari Tabriz 0 : 0 Aluminium Arak
13:30
Shahrdari Mahshahr 0 : 0 Mes Kerman
13:30
Malavan 0 : 0 Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
13:30
15.12.2018
Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 : 1 Sepahan
14:30
Arvand Khorramshahr 0 : 1 Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
14:00
Gol Gohar 1 : 0 Oxin Alborz
13:30
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 3 : 0 Aluminium Arak
13:30
Baderan 1 : 1 Mes Kerman
13:30
Shahrdari Tabriz 1 : 0 Qashqai
13:30
Fajr Sepasi 0 : 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr
13:30
Malavan 2 : 0 Navad Urmia
13:30
14.12.2018
Persepolis 3 : 1 Pars Jam Bushehr
15:45
Tractor Sazi 1 : 2 Foolad
14:30
Sanat Naft 2 : 1 Saipa
14:30
13.12.2018
Esteghlal 0 : 0 Padideh Khorasan
15:45
12.12.2018
Zob Ahan 0 : 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman
14:30
09.12.2018
Sepahan 1 : 1 Persepolis
15:40
Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 : 3 Gol Gohar
14:00
Shahin Bushehr 1 : 2 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
14:00
Mes Kerman 2 : 1 Fajr Sepasi
13:30
Oxin Alborz 2 : 1 Shahrdari Tabriz
13:30
08.12.2018
Qashqai 1 : 0 Arvand Khorramshahr
13:30
Aluminium Arak 1 : 1 Baderan
13:30
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol 2 : 2 Mes Rafsanjan
13:30
07.12.2018
Padideh Khorasan 2 : 2 Machine Sazi
16:30
Sanat Naft 1 : 3 Saipa
16:00
Sepidrood Rasht 0 : 5 Esteghlal
14:30
06.12.2018
Paykan 0 : 1 Nassaji Mazandaran
14:45
04.12.2018
Persepolis 1 : 0 Zob Ahan
15:45
02.12.2018
Baderan 3 : 2 Shahrdari Mahshahr
13:45
Malavan 0 : 0 Shahin Bushehr
13:45
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 1 : 1 Oxin Alborz
13:30
Gol Gohar 1 : 1 Fajr Sepasi
13:30
Shahrdari Tabriz 2 : 2 Mes Kerman
13:30
Mes Rafsanjan 2 : 3 Navad Urmia
13:30
01.12.2018
Pars Jam Bushehr 0 : 1 Tractor Sazi
14:30
30.11.2018
Sepahan 1 : 0 Padideh Khorasan
14:45
Naft Masjed Soleyman 1 : 0 Paykan
14:45
Saipa 1 : 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan
14:45
29.11.2018
Esteghlal 3 : 0 Sanat Naft
17:00
Machine Sazi 0 : 1 Persepolis
14:30
Nassaji Mazandaran 2 : 2 Sepidrood Rasht
14:30
28.11.2018
Foolad 1 : 1 Zob Ahan
15:00
26.11.2018
Shahrdari Mahshahr 2 : 1 Shahrdari Tabriz
14:30
Shahin Bushehr 3 : 0 Mes Rafsanjan
14:30
Fajr Sepasi 0 : 2 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
13:45
25.11.2018
Esteghlal Khuzestan 0 : 1 Esteghlal
17:05
Padideh Khorasan 1 : 0 Saipa
15:15
Persepolis 0 : 0 Tractor Sazi
14:30
Gol Gohar 1 : 1 Baderan
13:30
24.11.2018
Zob Ahan 0 : 1 Pars Jam Bushehr
14:45
Oxin Alborz 2 : 0 Arvand Khorramshahr
13:45
Navad Urmia 0 : 2 Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
13:45
Aluminium Arak 3 : 2 Malavan
13:45
23.11.2018
Sanat Naft 1 : 1 Nassaji Mazandaran
16:10
Sepidrood Rasht 0 : 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman
14:30
Paykan 2 : 3 Foolad
14:30
19.11.2018
Persepolis 2 : 1 Paykan
15:45
18.11.2018
Mes Rafsanjan 4 : 1 Aluminium Arak
14:00
Shahrdari Tabriz 1 : 1 Gol Gohar
14:00
Qashqai 0 : 1 Shahin Bushehr
14:00
Baderan 0 : 1 Fajr Sepasi
14:00
17.11.2018
Arvand Khorramshahr 1 : 0 Navad Urmia
15:15
Malavan 1 : 1 Mes Kerman
14:00
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 1 : 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr
14:00
14.11.2018
Saipa 0 : 0 Machine Sazi
14:30
11.11.2018
Naft Masjed Soleyman 1 : 1 Sanat Naft
15:00
Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 : 0 Mes Rafsanjan
15:00
Navad Urmia 2 : 1 Qashqai
14:00
Mes Kerman 1 : 3 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
14:00
Fajr Sepasi 0 : 0 Shahrdari Tabriz
14:00
Oxin Alborz 1 : 0 Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
14:00
Baderan 2 : 1 Malavan
14:00
Aluminium Arak 2 : 1 Arvand Khorramshahr
14:00
10.11.2018
Foolad 0 : 1 Sepidrood Rasht
15:00
09.11.2018
Sepahan 3 : 0 Saipa
16:00
Pars Jam Bushehr 3 : 0 Paykan
15:00
Tractor Sazi 4 : 1 Zob Ahan
15:00
Nassaji Mazandaran 2 : 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan
14:30
06.11.2018
Mes Rafsanjan 0 : 1 Mes Kerman
14:15
05.11.2018
Machine Sazi 0 : 0 Esteghlal
14:30
04.11.2018
Arvand Khorramshahr 0 : 3 Shahin Bushehr
16:30
Qashqai 0 : 0 Aluminium Arak
14:30
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 1 : 1 Gol Gohar
14:30
Malavan 0 : 0 Oxin Alborz
14:30
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol 0 : 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr
14:15
03.11.2018
Sanat Naft 0 : 0 Foolad
16:15