toggle menu
Italien
30.12.2018
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 1 : 1 Lecce
23:00
Cavese 1 : 2 Casertana
20:30
AS Livorno Calcio 1 : 1 Calcio Padova
20:00
Sicula Leonzio 0 : 2 Viterbese Castrense
18:30
Reggina 1 : 1 Trapani
18:30
Catania 2 : 0 Monopoli
18:30
Rende 1 : 2 Paganese
18:30
FC Rieti 4 : 0 Matera
18:30
Potenza Calcio 1 : 5 FC Catanzaro
18:30
Vibonese 2 : 0 Bisceglie
18:30
Benevento Calcio 1 : 1 Brescia Calcio
18:00
SSC Venezia 1 : 1 Carpi
17:00
Salernitana Calcio 1919 2 : 4 Delfino Pescara
17:00
US Cremonese 4 : 0 Perugia Calcio
17:00
AS Cittadella 0 : 1 FC Palermo
17:00
Ascoli Calcio 3 : 2 FC Crotone
17:00
Juve Stabia 1 : 0 Siracusa
16:30
Teramo 2 : 0 Südtirol
16:30
Novara 1 : 0 Pontedera
16:30
Piacenza Calcio 0 : 1 Pro Vercelli
16:30
AC Pistoiese 3 : 1 Pro Patria
16:30
Cuneo 0 : 0 Pisa Calcio
16:30
Siena 3 : 0 Pro Piacenza
16:30
Alessandria 0 : 1 Juventus II
16:30
AC Arezzo 0 : 0 AS Lucchese Libertas
16:30
Carrarese 2 : 0 Arzachena
16:30
Olbia 1 : 1 Albissola
16:30
Trastevere 3 : 0 Città di Anagni
16:30
Vis Artena 2 : 3 Atletico
16:30
Virtus Entella 0 : 0 Gozzano
14:30
Foggia Calcio 2 : 2 Hellas Verona FC
14:30
29.12.2018
AC Mailand 2 : 1 SPAL
22:30
GIANA Erminio 0 : 1 Vicenza Calcio
20:30
Ravenna Calcio 0 : 2 Gubbio
20:30
SSC Neapel 3 : 2 FC Bologna
20:00
FeralpiSalò 0 : 0 AC Monza Brianza 1912
19:00
Parma FC 0 : 2 AS Rom
17:00
Udinese Calcio 2 : 0 Cagliari Calcio
17:00
Sassuolo Calcio 2 : 6 Atalanta Bergamo
17:00
Lazio Rom 1 : 1 FC Turin
17:00
FC Genua 0 : 0 AC Florenz
17:00
FC Empoli 0 : 1 Inter Mailand
17:00
Chievo Verona 1 : 0 Frosinone Calcio
17:00
Vis Pesaro 0 : 1 US Triestina Calcio
16:30
Fano 0 : 2 Pordenone
16:30
Renate 1 : 1 Sambenedettese
16:30
UC Albinoleffe 1 : 1 Imolese
16:30
Virtus Verona 0 : 1 Fermana
16:30
Juventus Turin 2 : 1 Sampdoria Genua
14:30
27.12.2018
Nuova Cosenza 0 : 0 Salernitana Calcio 1919
23:00
Perugia Calcio 3 : 0 Foggia Calcio
23:00
FC Crotone 0 : 3 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
23:00
FC Palermo 3 : 0 Ascoli Calcio
23:00
Calcio Padova 0 : 1 Benevento Calcio
23:00
Hellas Verona FC 4 : 0 AS Cittadella
23:00
Delfino Pescara 1 : 0 SSC Venezia
21:00
FC Rieti 0 : 1 Catania
16:30
Ternana Calcio 2 : 1 Teramo
16:30
Juventus II 3 : 0 Pro Piacenza
16:30
Arzachena 1 : 2 Gozzano
16:30
26.12.2018
Siracusa 1 : 1 Monopoli
22:30
Imolese 2 : 2 Ravenna Calcio
22:30
Pontedera 3 : 3 AS Lucchese Libertas
22:30
AC Arezzo 2 : 1 AC Pistoiese
22:30
Inter Mailand 1 : 0 SSC Neapel
22:30
FC Turin 3 : 0 FC Empoli
20:00
SPAL 0 : 0 Udinese Calcio
20:00
AS Rom 3 : 1 Sassuolo Calcio
20:00
Virtus Francavilla 1 : 1 Juve Stabia
19:30
Viterbese Castrense 2 : 1 Paganese
19:30
Vibonese 1 : 0 Potenza Calcio
19:30
AC Monza Brianza 1912 1 : 1 Südtirol
19:30
Albissola 1 : 2 Alessandria
19:30
Carpi 1 : 4 AS Livorno Calcio
17:00
Brescia Calcio 3 : 2 US Cremonese
17:00
Sampdoria Genua 2 : 0 Chievo Verona
17:00
Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 2 Juventus Turin
17:00
AC Florenz 0 : 1 Parma FC
17:00
FC Bologna 0 : 2 Lazio Rom
17:00
Cagliari Calcio 1 : 0 FC Genua
17:00
Trapani 2 : 1 FC Catanzaro
16:30
Cavese 2 : 0 Bisceglie
16:30
Matera 0 : 6 Reggina
16:30
Casertana 1 : 1 Sicula Leonzio
16:30
US Triestina Calcio 0 : 1 Fano
16:30
Sambenedettese 2 : 0 Fermana
16:30
Vis Pesaro 1 : 1 GIANA Erminio
16:30
Virtus Verona 3 : 1 Gubbio
16:30
Renate 1 : 0 Rimini Calcio
16:30
Pordenone 2 : 2 FeralpiSalò
16:30
Vicenza Calcio 1 : 1 UC Albinoleffe
16:30
Pro Patria 2 : 0 Cuneo
16:30
Pro Vercelli 1 : 1 Olbia
16:30
Novara 2 : 2 Pisa Calcio
16:30
Carrarese 0 : 2 Virtus Entella
16:30
Piacenza Calcio 0 : 1 Siena
16:00
23.12.2018
Benevento Calcio 3 : 0 FC Crotone
23:00
Bisceglie 0 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
22:30
Virtus Entella 1 : 0 Juventus II
20:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 2 : 2 Albissola
20:30