toggle menu
Italien
22.02.2019
Hellas Verona FC 0 : 0 Salernitana Calcio 1919
23:00
20.02.2019
Siracusa 0 : 0 Viterbese Castrense
22:30
Roma 0 : 0 Roma CF
16:30
AC Milan 0 : 0 Sassuolo
16:30
Fiorentina 0 : 0 Verona
16:30
Cuneo 0 : 0 AS Lucchese Libertas
16:30
Virtus Entella 0 : 0 AC Pistoiese
16:30
Juventus 0 : 0 Tavagnacco
15:00
19.02.2019
Rimini Calcio 0 : 0 Ternana Calcio
22:30
18.02.2019
FC Crotone 0 : 0 Delfino Pescara
23:00
AS Rom 0 : 0 FC Bologna
22:30
17.02.2019
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 0 : 0 Hellas Verona FC
23:00
Casertana 0 : 0 Matera
22:30
Sicula Leonzio 0 : 0 Vibonese
22:30
Monopoli 0 : 0 Juve Stabia
22:30
SSC Neapel 0 : 0 FC Turin
22:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 0 : 0 Virtus Entella
20:30
Piacenza Calcio 0 : 0 Pro Patria
20:30
Pisa Calcio 0 : 0 Gozzano
20:30
Como 0 : 0 Clarentia Trento
20:00
Inter Mailand 0 : 0 Sampdoria Genua
20:00
Virtus Francavilla 0 : 0 Reggina
18:30
Potenza Calcio 0 : 0 Siracusa
18:30
Catania 0 : 0 Paganese
18:30
Bisceglie 0 : 0 Rende
18:30
Milan U19 0 : 0 Genoa U19
17:00
Nuova Cosenza 0 : 0 US Cremonese
17:00
Lecce 0 : 0 AS Livorno Calcio
17:00
FC Empoli 0 : 0 Sassuolo Calcio
17:00
FC Genua 0 : 0 Lazio Rom
17:00
Roma XIV 0 : 0 Roma CF
16:30
Empoli 0 : 0 Lady Granata Cittadella
16:30
Zaccaria 0 : 0 Arezzo
16:30
Fortitudo Mozzecane 0 : 0 Castelvecchio
16:30
Lazio 0 : 0 Milan Ladies
16:30
Inter Milano 0 : 0 Genoa
16:30
Jesina 0 : 0 San Marino Academy
16:30
Libertas 0 : 0 San Paolo
16:30
Città di Pontedera 0 : 0 Imolese
16:30
Sassari Torres 0 : 0 Real Bellante
16:30
Olimpia Forlì 0 : 0 Grifo Perugia
16:30
Riccione 0 : 0 Bologna
16:30
Napoli 0 : 0 Vapa Virtus Napoli
16:30
Chieti 0 : 0 Salento
16:30
Grifone Gialloverde 0 : 0 Potenza
16:30
Sant'Egidio 0 : 0 Pescara
16:30
Ludos Palermo 0 : 0 Aprilia Racing
16:30
San Marco Argentano 0 : 0 Apulia Trani
16:30
Unterland 0 : 0 Venezia
16:30
Vittorio Veneto 0 : 0 Fiammamonza
16:30
Voluntas Osio 0 : 0 Riozzese
16:30
Brixen 0 : 0 Atletico Oristano
16:30
Vicenza 0 : 0 Padova
16:30
Romagnano 0 : 0 Novese
16:30
Spezia 0 : 0 Azalee
16:30
Pinerolo 0 : 0 Caprera
16:30
Luserna 0 : 0 Campomorone Lady
16:30
Cavese 0 : 0 Viterbese Castrense
16:30
FC Rieti 0 : 0 Trapani
16:30
Cuneo 0 : 0 Pro Piacenza
16:30
Pontedera 0 : 0 Pro Vercelli
16:30
Novara 0 : 0 AC Pistoiese
16:30
Siena 0 : 0 Juventus II
16:30
Olbia 0 : 0 Carrarese
16:30
Albissola 0 : 0 AC Arezzo
16:30
Alessandria 0 : 0 Arzachena
16:30
Team Altamura 0 : 0 Pomigliano
16:30
Nardò 0 : 0 Picerno
16:30
FC Savoia 1908 0 : 0 Gragnano
16:30
Sarnese 0 : 0 Granata 1924
16:30
Gravina 0 : 0 Sorrento
16:30
F. Andria 0 : 0 Taranto
16:30
Gelbison 0 : 0 Francavilla
16:30
Nola 1925 0 : 0 Audace Cerignola
16:30
AC Reggiana 1919 0 : 0 Pavia
16:30
OltrepoVoghera 0 : 0 Lentigione
16:30
Mezzolara 0 : 0 Vigor Carpaneto
16:30
Fiorenzuola 0 : 0 Calvina
16:30
Crema 0 : 0 Modena FC
16:30
Axys Zola 0 : 0 Pergolettese
16:30
Classe 0 : 0 Sasso Marconi
16:30
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 : 0 San Marino Calcio
16:30
Trastevere 0 : 0 Sassari Torres
16:30
Vis Artena 0 : 0 Ladispoli
16:30
Budoni 0 : 0 Lupa Roma
16:30
Nuova Monterosi 0 : 0 Città di Anagni
16:30
Latte Dolce 0 : 0 US Avellino
16:30
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 0 : 0 Latina
16:30
Castiadas 0 : 0 Anzio
16:30
Cassino 0 : 0 Lanusei
16:30
Aprilia 0 : 0 Albalonga
16:30
Flaminia 0 : 0 Atletico
16:30
Portici 0 : 0 Troina
16:30
Turris Neapolis 0 : 0 Marsala
16:30
Palmese 0 : 0 Roccella
16:30
Gela 0 : 0 Rotonda
16:30
Igea Virtus 0 : 0 Nocerina
16:30
Locri 1909 0 : 0 AS Bari
16:30
Città di Messina 0 : 0 Sancataldese
16:30
Acireale 0 : 0 Cittanovese
16:30