toggle menu
Kenia
29.12.2018
Leopards 0 : 0 Vihiga United
16:15
Ulinzi Stars 2 : 2 Sofapaka
16:15
SoNy Sugar 2 : 1 Zoo Kericho
15:00
Chemelil 2 : 0 Mount Kenya United
15:00
Bandari 1 : 1 Western Stima
15:00
Kariobangi Sharks 1 : 0 Gor Mahia
15:00
Homeboyz 1 : 1 Nzoia Sugar
15:00
Posta Rangers 1 : 2 Mathare United
14:00
KCB 1 : 3 Tusker
14:00
26.12.2018
Nzoia Sugar 0 : 0 Kariobangi Sharks
14:00
23.12.2018
Nairobi City Stars 1 : 1 Kisumu All Stars
16:15
Kibera Black Stars 0 : 2 Shabana
16:15
Vihiga United 0 : 1 SoNy Sugar
15:00
Zoo Kericho 2 : 0 Chemelil
15:00
Modern Coast Rangers 0 : 2 Talanta
15:00
Coast Stima 2 : 2 St. Joseph
15:00
Tusker 3 : 0 Mount Kenya United
15:00
Fortune Sacco 2 : 2 Administration Police
15:00
Green Commandos 1 : 2 Thika United
15:00
Migori Youth 0 : 0 Eldoret Youth
15:00
Ushuru 2 : 0 Wazito
14:00
22.12.2018
Western Stima 2 : 1 Homeboyz
15:00
Mathare United 0 : 0 Ulinzi Stars
15:00
KCB 1 : 1 Bandari
14:00
19.12.2018
Bidco United 1 : 1 Nairobi City Stars
16:15
Wazito 1 : 0 Kibera Black Stars
16:15
Green Commandos 0 : 3 Ushuru
15:00
Shabana 0 : 0 Migori Youth
15:00
Nairobi Stima 4 : 0 Modern Coast Rangers
15:00
Kisumu All Stars 0 : 0 St. Joseph
15:00
Eldoret Youth 2 : 0 Kangemi Allstars
15:00
Thika United 1 : 1 Fortune Sacco
14:00
Talanta 1 : 1 Coast Stima
14:00
Administration Police 2 : 2 Police
11:00
18.12.2018
Kariobangi Sharks 2 : 0 SoNy Sugar
15:00
16.12.2018
Ulinzi Stars 3 : 1 KCB
16:15
Sofapaka 1 : 2 Bandari
15:00
Western Stima 1 : 0 Tusker
15:00
Mount Kenya United 1 : 2 Posta Rangers
14:00
15.12.2018
Homeboyz 3 : 0 Leopards
15:15
Ushuru 2 : 0 Kibera Black Stars
15:00
Fortune Sacco 1 : 0 Green Commandos
15:00
Chemelil 1 : 1 Vihiga United
15:00
St. Joseph 1 : 1 Bidco United
15:00
Police 0 : 2 Thika United
15:00
Nzoia Sugar 0 : 3 Mathare United
13:00
14.12.2018
Nairobi City Stars 1 : 5 Eldoret Youth
16:15
Kisumu All Stars 2 : 0 Talanta
15:00
Modern Coast Rangers 0 : 0 Administration Police
15:00
Migori Youth 0 : 2 Wazito
15:00
Coast Stima 0 : 0 Nairobi Stima
15:00
Kangemi Allstars 1 : 2 Shabana
14:00
12.12.2018
Gor Mahia 4 : 0 Zoo Kericho
16:00
09.12.2018
Leopards 1 : 1 Kariobangi Sharks
16:15
Wazito 1 : 0 Kangemi Allstars
16:15
Vihiga United 2 : 0 Ulinzi Stars
15:00
Zoo Kericho 0 : 1 Nzoia Sugar
15:00
SoNy Sugar 1 : 1 Tusker
15:00
Shabana 1 : 0 Nairobi City Stars
15:00
Fortune Sacco 1 : 1 Ushuru
15:00
Nairobi Stima 2 : 2 Kisumu All Stars
15:00
Mount Kenya United 1 : 2 Sofapaka
14:00
Eldoret Youth 2 : 0 St. Joseph
11:00
08.12.2018
Thika United 0 : 0 Modern Coast Rangers
16:15
Green Commandos 0 : 2 Police
15:00
Mathare United 2 : 0 Chemelil
15:00
Kibera Black Stars 1 : 1 Migori Youth
15:00
Posta Rangers 0 : 1 Western Stima
15:00
Bandari 2 : 1 Gor Mahia
15:00
Homeboyz 1 : 0 KCB
15:00
Bidco United 1 : 2 Talanta
14:00
03.12.2018
Bidco United 1 : 2 Nairobi Stima
15:00
02.12.2018
Nairobi City Stars 0 : 2 Wazito
16:15
Gor Mahia 0 : 1 Kariobangi Sharks
15:00
Kisumu All Stars 1 : 1 Administration Police
15:00
Coast Stima 2 : 0 Thika United
15:00
Kangemi Allstars 2 : 1 Kibera Black Stars
14:00
01.12.2018
Talanta 3 : 1 Eldoret Youth
16:15
Police 2 : 1 Fortune Sacco
15:00
Modern Coast Rangers 1 : 2 Green Commandos
15:00
St. Joseph 0 : 1 Shabana
15:00
Ushuru 1 : 0 Migori Youth
14:00
28.10.2018
Ushuru 0 : 2 Mount Kenya United
16:00
19.10.2018
Mount Kenya United 1 : 0 Ushuru
15:00
13.10.2018
Kisumu All Stars 1 : 2 Kibera Black Stars
14:00
07.10.2018
SoNy Sugar 3 : 0 Wazito
15:00
Zoo Kericho 0 : 0 Sofapaka
15:00
Leopards 0 : 2 Nzoia Sugar
15:00
Tusker 1 : 0 Gor Mahia
15:00
Bandari 5 : 1 Thika United
15:00
Homeboyz 0 : 0 Posta Rangers
15:00
Mount Kenya United 0 : 2 Vihiga United
15:00
Kariobangi Sharks 1 : 1 Chemelil
15:00
Mathare United 1 : 1 Ulinzi Stars
15:00
Green Commandos 1 : 1 Kisumu All Stars
14:00
03.10.2018
Nairobi City Stars 2 : 0 Kisumu All Stars
14:00
01.10.2018
Chemelil 2 : 0 Homeboyz
15:00
30.09.2018
Wazito 2 : 1 Bandari
16:15
Ulinzi Stars 2 : 1 Leopards
15:00
Nzoia Sugar 0 : 1 Tusker
15:00