toggle menu
Kosovo
09.12.2018
Dukagjini 0 : 4 Feronikeli
15:30
Ballkani 3 : 0 Gjilani
15:30
Trepça'89 3 : 0 Flamurtari
15:30
Kika 2 : 2 Istogu
14:30
08.12.2018
Liria Prizren 0 : 4 Prishtina
15:30
Fushë Kosova 1 : 2 Ferizaj
15:30
Drita 5 : 3 Minatori
15:30
Besa Pejë 0 : 0 Vëllaznimi
14:30
02.12.2018
Prishtina 2 : 0 Drita
17:00
Trepça'89 1 : 0 Ballkani
15:00
01.12.2018
Feronikeli 2 : 0 Flamurtari
15:00
Llapi 1 : 0 Liria Prizren
15:00
Drenica Skënderaj 5 : 1 KEK-u
15:00
Gjilani 1 : 0 Ferizaj
15:00
25.11.2018
Drita 1 : 1 Feronikeli
15:30
24.11.2018
KEK-u 0 : 3 Liria Prizren
15:30
Ballkani 4 : 1 Gjilani
15:30
Flamurtari 0 : 1 Llapi
15:30
Drenica 0 : 6 Kosova
14:00
Feronikeli 3 : 1 Dukagjini
14:00
Jakova 4 : 4 Ulpiana
14:00
Bazeli 2015 0 : 9 Mitrovica
14:00
Intelektualet 1 : 3 Vizioni
14:00
23.11.2018
Ferizaj 0 : 0 Prishtina
15:30
Drenica Skënderaj 3 : 0 Trepça'89
15:30
22.11.2018
Malisheva 4 : 0 Llapi
13:00
18.11.2018
Ulpiana 2 : 1 Bazeli 2015
14:00
17.11.2018
Mitrovica 9 : 0 Malisheva
15:00
Llapi 4 : 1 Intelektualet
14:00
Vizioni 0 : 13 Feronikeli
14:00
Kosova 3 : 1 Liria
14:00
Dukagjini 5 : 1 Drenica
14:00
12.11.2018
Feronikeli 2 : 0 Ferizaj
15:30
11.11.2018
Gjilani 1 : 0 Drenica Skënderaj
15:30
Trepça'89 4 : 1 KEK-u
15:30
Prishtina 2 : 0 Ballkani
15:30
10.11.2018
Llapi 1 : 0 Drita
15:30
Liria Prizren 1 : 0 Flamurtari
15:30
07.11.2018
KEK-u 1 : 2 Ferizaj
15:30
Feronikeli 0 : 1 Prishtina
15:30
04.11.2018
Ferizaj 0 : 1 Llapi
15:30
Trepça'89 1 : 1 Gjilani
15:30
Drita 0 : 1 Liria Prizren
15:30
Bazeli 2015 6 : 0 Jakova
14:00
Intelektualet 0 : 17 Mitrovica
14:00
03.11.2018
Ballkani 0 : 1 Feronikeli
15:30
Drenica Skënderaj 0 : 1 Prishtina
15:30
KEK-u 3 : 4 Flamurtari
15:30
Malisheva 7 : 1 Ulpiana
15:30
Liria 3 : 2 Dukagjini
14:00
Drenica 0 : 4 Vizioni
14:00
Feronikeli 3 : 0 Llapi
14:00
01.11.2018
Dukagjini 1 : 1 Kosova
16:00
Jakova 0 : 8 Malisheva
15:00
Mitrovica 3 : 1 Feronikeli
15:00
Vizioni 1 : 2 Liria
14:00
Ulpiana 2 : 3 Intelektualet
14:00
Llapi 4 : 0 Drenica
14:00
31.10.2018
Prishtina 2 : 0 Trepça'89
18:45
Llapi 0 : 1 Ballkani
15:30
Gjilani 2 : 0 KEK-u
15:30
Feronikeli 2 : 1 Drenica Skënderaj
15:30
30.10.2018
Flamurtari 0 : 1 Drita
14:30
Liria Prizren 0 : 0 Ferizaj
14:30
28.10.2018
Drenica 0 : 21 Mitrovica
16:00
Malisheva 6 : 0 Bazeli 2015
16:00
Liria 3 : 2 Llapi
14:00
27.10.2018
Kosova 3 : 0 Vizioni
17:00
Feronikeli 3 : 0 Ulpiana
17:00
Intelektualet 10 : 1 Jakova
17:00
Gjilani 0 : 3 Prishtina
14:45
Trepça'89 0 : 1 Feronikeli
14:45
Drenica Skënderaj 0 : 2 Llapi
14:45
26.10.2018
KEK-u 1 : 2 Drita
14:45
Ballkani 1 : 0 Liria Prizren
14:45
Ferizaj 2 : 3 Flamurtari
14:45
21.10.2018
Trepça'89 1 : 1 Llapi
15:45
Gjilani 1 : 0 Feronikeli
15:45
Jakova 0 : 3 Feronikeli
15:00
Bazeli 2015 4 : 5 Intelektualet
12:00
Llapi 1 : 4 Kosova
12:00
Ulpiana 5 : 1 Drenica
12:00
Vizioni 1 : 3 Dukagjini
12:00
20.10.2018
Prishtina 3 : 0 KEK-u
16:00
Mitrovica 11 : 0 Liria
16:00
Ferizaj 0 : 2 Drita
15:45
Ballkani 1 : 0 Flamurtari
15:45
Drenica Skënderaj 1 : 0 Liria Prizren
15:45
17.10.2018
Dukagjini 3 : 0 Llapi
16:00
Drita 6 : 1 Ballkani
15:45
Llapi 3 : 1 Gjilani
15:45
Feronikeli 4 : 0 Bazeli 2015
15:00
Liria 3 : 1 Ulpiana
15:00
Kosova 1 : 3 Mitrovica
14:00
Jakova 3 : 2 Drenica
14:00
Intelektualet 1 : 8 Malisheva
14:00
16.10.2018
Liria Prizren 0 : 4 Trepça'89
15:45
Flamurtari 0 : 3 Drenica Skënderaj
15:45
15.10.2018
Malisheva 0 : 3 Feronikeli
16:00
14.10.2018
Llapi 2 : 4 Vizioni
16:00