toggle menu
Kroatien
15.12.2018
Dinamo Zagreb U19 5 : 3 Inter Zaprešić U19
14:00
09.12.2018
Hajduk Split U19 4 : 2 Inter Zaprešić U19
16:00
Rudeš U19 0 : 0 Dugopolje U19
16:00
Zagreb U19 2 : 2 Istra 1961 U19
15:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 1 : 3 Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
15:00
08.12.2018
Slaven Koprivnica U19 0 : 3 Rijeka U19
16:00
Sesvete U19 1 : 2 Osijek U19
15:00
Varaždin U19 0 : 3 Dinamo Zagreb U19
14:30
05.12.2018
Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0 NK Slaven Belupo
21:30
NK Osijek 2 : 1 Hajduk Split
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19 2 : 0 Rudeš U19
17:30
04.12.2018
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 : 2 HNK Rijeka
21:30
Inter Zaprešić 3 : 0 Vinogradar
19:00
03.12.2018
Hajduk Split U19 4 : 0 Dugopolje U19
15:00
02.12.2018
Pregrada 2 : 0 Viktorija
15:30
NK Zagreb 1 : 3 Vrbovec
15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 1 : 5 Osijek U19
15:00
Urania Baška Voda 1 : 1 Primorac Stobrec
15:00
Croatia Zmijavci 2 : 1 GOSK Dubrovnik
15:00
01.12.2018
Dinamo Maksimir 1 : 2 Marjan
17:00
Orijent 1919 1 : 0 Opatija
16:30
Rudeš U19 1 : 1 Rijeka U19
16:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19 2 : 0 Sesvete U19
15:30
Zagora 1 : 1 Primorac Biograd
15:00
Hrvace 3 : 0 Junak
15:00
Varaždin U19 5 : 0 Istra 1961 U19
15:00
Jadran LP 1 : 1 RNK Split
15:00
Uskok Klis 3 : 2 Neretva Metkovic
15:00
Kamen Ivanbegovina 2 : 1 Neretvanac Opuzen
15:00
Kurilovec 0 : 2 Dubrava Zagreb
15:00
Maksimir Zagreb 1 : 1 Krk
15:00
Spansko Zagreb 2 : 5 Jarun
15:00
Dugo Selo 2 : 2 Trnje
15:00
Jadran Poreč 2 : 0 Novigrad
15:00
Zagorec 2 : 1 HASK
15:00
Inter Zaprešić U19 4 : 1 Zagreb U19
14:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19 0 : 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
13:00
30.11.2018
Ponikve 0 : 2 Vinogradar
15:00
25.11.2018
Split 2 : 0 Osijek
16:00
Viktorija 1 : 1 Marjan
15:30
Katarina Zrinski 0 : 6 Agram
15:30
Neretvanac Opuzen 1 : 3 Uskok Klis
15:30
Bedem Ivankovo 2 : 2 Cibalia Vinkovci
15:30
Primorac Stobrec 2 : 1 Zagora
15:30
Vinogradar 9 : 1 NK Zagreb
15:00
Rijeka U19 0 : 3 Hajduk Split U19
15:00
Neretva 0 : 0 Pregrada
15:00
Dinamo Maksimir 9 : 0 Rijeka Jackpot
15:00
Trnje 1 : 0 Spansko Zagreb
13:00
24.11.2018
Istra 1961 U19 1 : 1 Sesvete U19
16:00
Primorac Biograd 3 : 2 Croatia Zmijavci
15:30
Junak 2 : 0 Kamen Ivanbegovina
15:30
Dugopolje 1 : 0 Sibenik
15:30
Vihor 2 : 0 Čepin
15:30
NK Koprivnica 4 : 1 Dakovo-Croatia
15:30
Vukovar 1 : 0 Belisce
15:30
Imotski 1 : 3 Hrvace
15:30
Neretva Metkovic 3 : 1 Urania Baška Voda
15:30
Slavonija Pozega 1 : 0 Bjelovar
15:30
Marsonia 1 : 1 Oriolik Oriovac
15:30
Mladost Zdralovi 0 : 0 Slavija Pleternica
15:30
GOSK Dubrovnik 2 : 0 Jadran LP
15:30
Zrinski Jurjevac 4 : 3 Sloga Nova Gradiška
15:30
Novigrad 2 : 3 Zagorec
15:00
Osijek U19 0 : 2 Slaven Koprivnica U19
15:00
HASK 1 : 2 Ponikve
15:00
Jarun 0 : 0 Kurilovec
15:00
Dubrava Zagreb 4 : 0 Jadran Poreč
15:00
RNK Split 4 : 0 Zmaj Blato
14:30
Zagreb U19 0 : 3 Varaždin U19
13:15
Dinamo Zagreb U19 3 : 2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
13:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 2 : 0 Rudeš U19
12:00
23.11.2018
Dugopolje U19 2 : 3 Inter Zaprešić U19
16:00
18.11.2018
Osijek 8 : 0 Dinamo Maksimir
16:00
Pregrada 0 : 3 Split
16:00
Čepin 3 : 0 Slavonija Pozega
15:30
Zmaj Blato 1 : 0 GOSK Dubrovnik
15:30
Urania Baška Voda 6 : 2 Neretvanac Opuzen
15:30
Agram 6 : 2 Viktorija
15:30
Primorac Stobrec 1 : 1 Primorac Biograd
15:30
Marjan 1 : 3 Neretva
15:00
Rijeka Jackpot 1 : 4 Katarina Zrinski
15:00
Dugopolje U19 0 : 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
14:00
17.11.2018
Dinamo Zagreb II 0 : 1 Sibenik
15:30
Osijek II 3 : 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:30
Varazdin 3 : 0 Radnik Sesvete
15:30
Zadar 1 : 1 Medimurje Cakovec
15:30
Jadran LP 2 : 0 Croatia Zmijavci
15:30
Dakovo-Croatia 1 : 1 Marsonia
15:30
Slavija Pleternica 0 : 0 Zrinski Jurjevac
15:30
Uskok Klis 1 : 1 Junak
15:30
Bjelovar 3 : 2 NK Koprivnica
15:30
Hrvace 2 : 1 RNK Split
15:30
Cibalia Vinkovci 3 : 0 Vihor
15:30
Belisce 3 : 1 Mladost Zdralovi
15:30
Kamen Ivanbegovina 2 : 1 Imotski
15:30
Hajduk Split II 1 : 0 Lucko
15:30
Spansko Zagreb 0 : 1 Dugo Selo
15:30
Ponikve 1 : 0 Novigrad
15:30
Jadran Poreč 2 : 1 Jarun
15:30