toggle menu
Malta
20.02.2019
Birkirkara 0 : 0 Kirkop United
22:15
Swieqi United 0 : 0 Hibernians
22:15
19.02.2019
Raiders Luxol 0 : 0 Fgura United
22:15
Mosta 0 : 0 Mgarr United
22:15
17.02.2019
Zebbug Rangers 0 : 0 Vittoriosa Stars
19:30
Mellieha 0 : 0 Birzebbuga
18:15
Gzira United 0 : 0 Birkirkara
18:00
Mqabba 0 : 0 Lija Athletic
17:15
St. George's 0 : 0 Luqa St. Andrew's
16:00
Pietà Hotspurs 0 : 0 Balzan
16:00
Naxxar Lions 0 : 0 Santa Lucia
15:00
16.02.2019
Floriana 0 : 0 Qormi
18:15
Rabat Ajax 0 : 0 Mgarr United
18:15
Pembroke Athleta 0 : 0 Marsa
18:15
Hamrun Spartans 0 : 0 Mosta
18:00
St. Andrews 0 : 0 Hibernians
16:00
Gudja United 0 : 0 Swieqi United
16:00
Valletta 0 : 0 Senglea Athletic
16:00
Kalkara 0 : 0 St. Venera
16:00
15.02.2019
Marsaxlokk 0 : 0 Zabbar St. Patrick
22:15
Sirens 0 : 0 Zejtun Corinthians
21:00
San Gwann 0 : 0 Qrendi
21:00
Tarxien Rainbows 0 : 0 Sliema Wanderers
21:00
Fgura United 0 : 0 Siggiewi
20:00
13.02.2019
Mgarr United 0 : 0 Raiders Luxol
22:15
12.02.2019
Kirkop United 0 : 0 Swieqi United
22:15
Fgura United 0 : 0 Birkirkara
22:15
Hibernians 0 : 0 Mosta
22:15
11.02.2019
Birzebbuga 0 : 0 Rabat Ajax
22:15
Vittoriosa Stars 0 : 0 Gudja United
22:15
Zabbar St. Patrick 0 : 0 Mellieha
20:00
Santa Lucia 0 : 0 Zebbug Rangers
20:00
10.02.2019
Lija Athletic 0 : 0 San Gwann
19:30
Siggiewi 0 : 0 St. George's
18:15
Birkirkara 0 : 0 Floriana
18:00
Qrendi 0 : 0 Sirens
17:15
Hibernians 0 : 0 Gzira United
16:00
Mgarr United 0 : 0 Melita
16:00
Swieqi United 0 : 0 Pembroke Athleta
15:00
09.02.2019
Luqa St. Andrew's 0 : 0 Kalkara
18:15
Sliema Wanderers 0 : 0 St. Andrews
18:15
Hamrun Spartans 0 : 0 Tarxien Rainbows
18:00
Senglea Athletic 0 : 0 Pietà Hotspurs
16:00
Mosta 0 : 0 Balzan
16:00
Fgura United 0 : 0 Marsaxlokk
16:00
08.02.2019
Qormi 0 : 0 Valletta
21:00
Marsa 0 : 0 Mqabba
21:00
Zejtun Corinthians 0 : 0 Naxxar Lions
21:00
06.02.2019
Birkirkara 0 : 0 Mgarr United
22:15
Swieqi United 0 : 0 Fgura United
22:15
05.02.2019
Hibernians 0 : 0 Kirkop United
22:15
Mosta 0 : 0 Raiders Luxol
22:15
03.02.2019
Mqabba 0 : 2 Swieqi United
19:30
St. Venera 0 : 2 Mgarr United
18:15
Valletta 2 : 0 Birkirkara
18:00
Pembroke Athleta 0 : 0 Vittoriosa Stars
17:15
Gzira United 1 : 1 Sliema Wanderers
16:00
Melita 0 : 1 Birzebbuga
16:00
Naxxar Lions 2 : 1 Qrendi
15:00
02.02.2019
Tarxien Rainbows 0 : 2 Mosta
18:15
Santa Lucia 0 : 1 Zejtun Corinthians
18:15
Rabat Ajax 0 : 1 Zabbar St. Patrick
18:15
Floriana 0 : 1 Hibernians
18:00
San Gwann 3 : 0 Marsa
16:00
Pietà Hotspurs 0 : 2 Qormi
16:00
St. Andrews 0 : 3 Hamrun Spartans
16:00
Kalkara 0 : 2 St. George's
16:00
01.02.2019
Marsaxlokk 2 : 0 Siggiewi
22:15
Sirens 3 : 1 Lija Athletic
21:00
Zebbug Rangers 1 : 2 Gudja United
21:00
Balzan 1 : 2 Senglea Athletic
21:00
Mellieha 0 : 2 Fgura United
20:00
30.01.2019
Kirkop United 1 : 0 Mosta
22:15
29.01.2019
Fgura United 1 : 7 Hibernians
22:15
Raiders Luxol 0 : 6 Birkirkara
22:15
Mgarr United 3 : 0 Swieqi United
22:15
27.01.2019
Lija Athletic 1 : 7 Valletta
18:15
Birkirkara 2 : 1 Hamrun Spartans
18:00
Balzan 6 : 1 Xewkija Tigers
16:00
Gzira United 4 : 2 Melita
16:00
26.01.2019
Tarxien Rainbows 5 : 0 Zebbug Rangers
18:15
Mosta 2 : 1 Sliema Wanderers
18:00
Pietà Hotspurs 2 : 0 Zejtun Corinthians
16:00
Hibernians 4 : 0 Fgura United
16:00
20.01.2019
Marsa 2 : 10 Sirens
19:30
Gudja United 1 : 0 Pembroke Athleta
18:15
Fgura United 1 : 0 Rabat Ajax
18:15
Hibernians 1 : 2 Valletta
18:00
Vittoriosa Stars 1 : 0 Mqabba
17:15
Qormi 1 : 3 Balzan
16:00
Marsaxlokk 3 : 2 Mellieha
16:00
Lija Athletic 3 : 1 Naxxar Lions
16:00
Swieqi United 1 : 0 San Gwann
15:00
19.01.2019
Siggiewi 1 : 0 Kalkara
18:15
Zejtun Corinthians 3 : 0 Zebbug Rangers
18:15
Mgarr United 5 : 1 Luqa St. Andrew's
18:15
Tarxien Rainbows 2 : 1 St. Andrews
18:00
Birzebbuga 1 : 1 St. Venera
16:00
Mosta 0 : 3 Senglea Athletic
16:00
Qrendi 0 : 3 Santa Lucia
16:00