toggle menu
Malta
23.12.2018
Victoria Wanderers 2 : 5 Xewkija Tigers
17:00
Ghajnsielem 1 : 4 Gharb Rangers
15:00
17.12.2018
Valletta 0 : 1 Hamrun Spartans
22:00
Balzan 2 : 2 Hibernians
20:00
16.12.2018
Vittoriosa Stars 0 : 1 Naxxar Lions
19:30
Marsaxlokk 2 : 0 Melita
18:15
Floriana 4 : 0 Tarxien Rainbows
18:00
Gudja United 0 : 3 Sirens
17:15
Ghajnsielem 2 : 3 Nadur Youngsters
17:00
Fgura United 1 : 0 St. Venera
16:00
Senglea Athletic 0 : 2 Birkirkara
16:00
Victoria Hotspurs 3 : 2 Munxar Falcons
15:00
Zebbug Rangers 0 : 0 Mqabba
15:00
15.12.2018
Marsa 0 : 3 Zejtun Corinthians
18:15
Zabbar St. Patrick 0 : 2 Luqa St. Andrew's
18:15
Pietà Hotspurs 0 : 3 Sliema Wanderers
18:15
Swieqi United 2 : 2 Santa Lucia
16:00
Mosta 2 : 0 Qormi
16:00
Birzebbuga 2 : 2 St. George's
16:00
14.12.2018
Mellieha 0 : 1 Rabat Ajax
22:15
Pembroke Athleta 0 : 1 San Gwann
21:00
Gzira United 2 : 1 St. Andrews
21:00
Lija Athletic 2 : 1 Qrendi
21:00
13.12.2018
Valletta 2 : 1 Balzan
17:00
09.12.2018
Sirens 1 : 0 Pembroke Athleta
19:30
Kalkara 0 : 1 Birzebbuga
18:15
St. George's 2 : 1 Zabbar St. Patrick
18:15
Hibernians 2 : 0 Senglea Athletic
18:00
Santa Lucia 0 : 0 Vittoriosa Stars
17:15
Kercem Ajax 1 : 1 Xewkija Tigers
17:00
St. Venera 1 : 3 Marsaxlokk
16:00
Gzira United 3 : 3 Mosta
16:00
Rabat Ajax 1 : 0 Siggiewi
16:00
Victoria Wanderers 1 : 0 Gharb Rangers
15:00
Naxxar Lions 1 : 3 Gudja United
15:00
08.12.2018
Luqa St. Andrew's 2 : 5 Fgura United
18:15
Tarxien Rainbows 0 : 7 Valletta
18:15
Zejtun Corinthians 1 : 3 Swieqi United
18:15
Sliema Wanderers 1 : 3 Balzan
18:00
Qrendi 3 : 2 Marsa
16:00
St. Andrews 3 : 0 Floriana
16:00
Hamrun Spartans 3 : 2 Pietà Hotspurs
16:00
Melita 5 : 1 Mellieha
16:00
07.12.2018
Lija Athletic 1 : 0 Zebbug Rangers
21:00
Birkirkara 2 : 1 Qormi
21:00
San Gwann 3 : 0 Mqabba
21:00
05.12.2018
Hibernians 0 : 1 Birkirkara
22:15
04.12.2018
Fgura United 0 : 5 Mgarr United
22:15
Kirkop United 4 : 1 Raiders Luxol
22:15
Mosta 0 : 0 Swieqi United
22:15
03.12.2018
Senglea Athletic 2 : 3 Mosta
22:15
Vittoriosa Stars 0 : 3 Tarxien Rainbows
20:00
02.12.2018
Pembroke Athleta 0 : 2 Zejtun Corinthians
18:15
Marsa 0 : 3 Valletta
18:15
Floriana 0 : 1 Hamrun Spartans
18:00
Nadur Youngsters 0 : 4 Birkirkara
16:00
Gudja United 1 : 2 Xewkija Tigers
16:00
Sliema Wanderers 2 : 0 St. Andrews
16:00
Mellieha 0 : 5 Lija Athletic
16:00
01.12.2018
Siggiewi 1 : 3 Melita
18:15
Balzan 5 : 1 Qrendi
18:15
San Gwann 0 : 1 Fgura United
16:00
Gzira United 4 : 0 Rabat Ajax
16:00
30.11.2018
Mdina Knights 1 : 4 Pietà Hotspurs
22:15
Qormi 1 : 5 Hibernians
21:00
Birzebbuga 0 : 5 Zebbug Rangers
20:00
28.11.2018
Kirkop United 1 : 4 Birkirkara
22:15
27.11.2018
Mgarr United 5 : 0 Mosta
22:15
Fgura United 1 : 3 Raiders Luxol
22:15
Hibernians 1 : 0 Swieqi United
22:15
25.11.2018
Zebbug Rangers 0 : 1 San Gwann
19:30
Rabat Ajax 1 : 0 Melita
18:15
Qormi 1 : 2 Hibernians
18:00
Gudja United 1 : 1 Santa Lucia
17:15
Munxar Falcons 0 : 9 Xewkija Tigers
17:00
Zabbar St. Patrick 2 : 0 Kalkara
16:00
Pietà Hotspurs 0 : 3 Tarxien Rainbows
16:00
Marsa 0 : 3 Lija Athletic
15:00
Nadur Youngsters 4 : 2 Victoria Wanderers
14:45
24.11.2018
Mellieha 1 : 1 St. Venera
18:15
Valletta 1 : 0 St. Andrews
18:15
Vittoriosa Stars 1 : 1 Zejtun Corinthians
18:15
Floriana 0 : 1 Gzira United
18:00
Victoria Hotspurs 3 : 1 Ghajnsielem
17:00
Senglea Athletic 0 : 2 Sliema Wanderers
16:00
Mqabba 1 : 2 Sirens
16:00
Fgura United 0 : 1 St. George's
16:00
Gharb Rangers 4 : 2 Kercem Ajax
14:45
23.11.2018
Marsaxlokk 4 : 0 Luqa St. Andrew's
22:15
Balzan 2 : 2 Hamrun Spartans
21:00
Pembroke Athleta 0 : 0 Naxxar Lions
21:00
Siggiewi 0 : 1 Mgarr United
20:00
22.11.2018
Swieqi United 1 : 0 Kirkop United
22:15
21.11.2018
Birkirkara 12 : 0 Fgura United
22:15
Raiders Luxol 0 : 2 Mgarr United
22:15
18.11.2018
St. George's 0 : 0 Marsaxlokk
18:15
Kalkara 1 : 2 Fgura United
18:15
St. Venera 0 : 0 Rabat Ajax
18:15
Birzebbuga 0 : 1 Mgarr United
16:00
Luqa St. Andrew's 1 : 1 Mellieha
16:00