toggle menu
Mexiko
17.12.2018
CDSC Cruz Azul 0 : 2 Club América
03:30
16.12.2018
Tigres UANL 1 : 1 América
04:00
Tigres UANL U17 0 : 2 América U17
01:00
15.12.2018
León U20 0 : 1 Guadalajara U20
19:00
14.12.2018
Club América 0 : 0 CDSC Cruz Azul
05:30
12.12.2018
Guadalajara U20 1 : 0 León U20
21:00
América U17 1 : 0 Tigres UANL U17
19:00
América 2 : 2 Tigres UANL
01:00
10.12.2018
Club América 6 : 1 Pumas UNAM
03:45
09.12.2018
CDSC Cruz Azul 1 : 0 CF Rayados de Monterrey
04:00
08.12.2018
Guadalajara U20 3 : 0 Monterrey U20
21:00
Tigres UANL U17 2 : 1 Atlas U17
20:00
León U20 1 : 1 Atlas U20
19:00
Guadalajara U17 2 : 1 América U17
18:00
07.12.2018
Pumas UNAM 1 : 1 Club América
05:45
06.12.2018
CF Rayados de Monterrey 1 : 0 CDSC Cruz Azul
05:06
05.12.2018
Atlas U17 2 : 2 Tigres UANL U17
20:30
Monterrey U20 0 : 0 Guadalajara U20
19:00
América U17 1 : 0 Guadalajara U17
18:00
Atlas U20 1 : 2 León U20
18:00
04.12.2018
Tigres UANL 4 : 2 Guadalajara
05:00
Pachuca 0 : 1 América
03:00
Yalmakan 1 : 1 Real Zamora
03:00
03.12.2018
Atlético San Luis 4 : 2 Culiacan
05:30
Club América 3 : 2 Deportivo Toluca
03:30
Reboceros La Piedad 1 : 1 Sporting Canamy
00:30
02.12.2018
Pumas UNAM 3 : 1 Club Tigres de la UANL
21:00
América U20 3 : 2 Atlas U20
20:00
Guadalajara Premier 4 : 1 Correcaminos UAT II
19:00
Mexiquense U20 0 : 2 Monterrey U20
18:00
América U17 0 : 0 Pumas UNAM U17
18:00
Club Santos Laguna 0 : 2 CF Rayados de Monterrey
06:00
CDSC Cruz Azul 1 : 1 Querétaro FC
04:00
Loros Universidad 5 : 4 Tecos UA de Guadalajara
01:00
Pioneros de Cancún 0 : 1 Irapuato FC
01:00
Cañoneros Marina 0 : 1 Deportivo Cafessa
00:00
Cuautla 0 : 0 Sahuayo
00:00
Orizaba 1 : 0 América Premier
00:00
Gladiadores 0 : 4 Celaya II
00:00
01.12.2018
Toluca Premier 0 : 0 Inter Playa del Carmen
21:15
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 : 1 Leones Negros
21:00
Guadalajara U20 3 : 1 Tijuana U20
21:00
Dorados Premier 2 : 0 Ciervos
20:00
Mineros de Zacatecas II 2 : 0 Potosino
20:00
Tigres UANL U17 1 : 1 Santos Laguna U17
20:00
Coyotes 2 : 2 UA Zacatecas
20:00
Pachuca U17 1 : 2 Atlas U17
19:00
León U20 2 : 0 Morelia U20
19:00
Guadalajara U17 2 : 0 Monterrey U17
18:00
Murciélagos 4 : 2 Monarcas Morelia Premier
06:00
Coras de Nayarit 4 : 1 Pacific
06:00
UA Chihuahua 1 : 0 Durango
05:30
Calor de San Pedro 0 : 2 Atlético Saltillo
05:00
Guadalajara 1 : 1 Tigres UANL
05:00
Atlético Reynosa 1 : 0 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
04:30
Ocelotes UNACH 2 : 1 Constructores
02:00
Necaxa Premier 2 : 1 Tepatitlán de Morelos
01:00
América 0 : 0 Pachuca
00:00
Chimalhuacán 0 : 3 Mineros de Fresnillo
00:00
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1 : 0 Cocodrilos de Tabasco
00:00
30.11.2018
Pumas UNAM Premier 2 : 1 Tuxtla
19:00
Club Tigres de la UANL 2 : 1 Pumas UNAM
06:00
Culiacan 1 : 0 Atlético San Luis
06:00
Deportivo Toluca 2 : 2 Club América
04:00
29.11.2018
Pumas UNAM U17 1 : 2 América U17
19:00
Monterrey U20 1 : 1 Mexiquense U20
19:00
Atlas U20 2 : 1 América U20
18:00
Tijuana U20 1 : 1 Guadalajara U20
07:00
CF Rayados de Monterrey 1 : 0 Club Santos Laguna
06:06
Querétaro FC 0 : 2 CDSC Cruz Azul
04:00
28.11.2018
Atlas U17 2 : 1 Pachuca U17
20:30
Morelia U20 3 : 2 León U20
19:00
Monterrey U17 0 : 1 Guadalajara U17
19:00
Santos Laguna U17 0 : 1 Tigres UANL U17
18:00
27.11.2018
Tigres UANL 0 : 0 Atlas
05:00
Pachuca 5 : 1 Pumas UNAM
03:00
Celaya II 2 : 1 Mineros de Zacatecas II
02:00
26.11.2018
Guadalajara 0 : 0 Monterrey
04:00
Club Atlante 2 : 0 Atlético San Luis
04:00
Lobos BUAP 2 : 0 Deportivo Toluca
01:00
Sporting Canamy 0 : 1 Coyotes
00:00
25.11.2018
Leones Negros 1 : 3 Murciélagos
21:00
Lobos BUAP U17 1 : 4 Mexiquense U17
21:00
Pumas UNAM 1 : 1 Club Santos Laguna
21:00
Pumas UNAM U17 3 : 1 Santos Laguna U17
18:00
Pumas UNAM U20 4 : 0 Santos Laguna U20
18:00
CF Rayados de Monterrey 3 : 1 CF Atlas Guadalajara
06:06
CD Chivas de Guadalajara 0 : 1 Club Tigres de la UANL
06:00
Club América 4 : 1 TR de Veracruz
04:00
Pachuca CF 1 : 1 Club León
04:00
Mineros de Fresnillo 3 : 0 Dorados Premier
04:00
Irapuato FC 1 : 0 Toluca Premier
04:00
Juárez 1 : 0 Culiacan
04:00
Inter Playa del Carmen 3 : 1 Orizaba
03:00
Pacific 2 : 1 UA Chihuahua
03:00
Sahuayo 1 : 2 Calor de San Pedro
02:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos 4 : 0 Cimarrones de Sonora II
01:00
Cocodrilos de Tabasco 2 : 2 Yalmakan
01:00
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1 : 1 Guadalajara Premier
01:00
UA Zacatecas 1 : 0 Pioneros de Cancún
00:30