toggle menu
Montenegro
09.12.2018
Iskra 0 : 0 Budućnost
15:00
08.12.2018
Zeta 0 : 0 Petrovac
15:00
Sutjeska 2 : 1 Mornar
15:00
Grbalj 3 : 2 Lovćen
15:00
OFK Titograd 1 : 0 Rudar
15:00
05.12.2018
Budućnost 1 : 1 Sutjeska
19:00
Igalo 2 : 0 Jezero
15:00
OFK Titograd 3 : 0 Petrovac
15:00
Iskra 1 : 1 Rudar
15:00
Bokelj 1 : 2 Kom
15:00
Zeta 3 : 0 Lovćen
15:00
Grbalj 2 : 0 Mornar
15:00
04.12.2018
Obilić 1 : 3 Budućnost Podgorica
14:00
02.12.2018
Mladost 2015 0 : 8 Breznica
15:30
Igalo 1 : 1 Berane
15:00
Mladost Lješkopolje 1 : 1 Kom
15:00
Dečić 1 : 0 Otrant-Olympic
15:00
Bokelj 0 : 0 Jezero
15:00
Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Arsenal Tivat
15:00
Cetinje 3 : 0 Cvetex
13:00
01.12.2018
Petrovac 1 : 2 Iskra
17:30
Rudar 2 : 1 Budućnost
15:00
Lovćen 2 : 2 OFK Titograd
15:00
Sutjeska 3 : 0 Grbalj
15:00
Mornar 0 : 0 Zeta
15:00
28.11.2018
Zeta 0 : 1 Petrovac
15:00
Igalo 1 : 2 Sutjeska
15:00
Lovćen 3 : 0 Mornar
15:00
Mladost Lješkopolje 0 : 1 Budućnost
15:00
25.11.2018
Ekonomist 4 : 1 Obilić
16:00
Budućnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Mladost 2015
15:30
Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Otrant-Olympic
15:00
Mladost Lješkopolje 2 : 0 Arsenal Tivat
15:00
Berane 0 : 4 Dečić
15:00
Breznica 15 : 0 Cetinje
15:00
24.11.2018
Iskra 1 : 3 Lovćen
15:00
Rudar 0 : 4 Petrovac
15:00
OFK Titograd 1 : 0 Mornar
15:00
Zeta 0 : 0 Sutjeska
15:00
Budućnost 1 : 1 Grbalj
15:00
18.11.2018
Arsenal Tivat 1 : 0 Bokelj
15:00
Otrant-Olympic 0 : 1 Mladost Lješkopolje
15:00
Kom 1 : 0 Igalo
15:00
Cetinje 0 : 7 Budućnost Podgorica
15:00
Jezero 2 : 0 Berane
15:00
Dečić 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
15:00
17.11.2018
Mladost 2015 1 : 5 Ekonomist
16:00
Cvetex 0 : 4 Breznica
15:00
11.11.2018
Mladost 2015 2 : 1 Obilić
15:30
Mladost Lješkopolje 1 : 0 Dečić
15:00
Berane 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
15:00
Igalo 1 : 0 Arsenal Tivat
15:00
Jezero 2 : 1 Kom
15:00
Bokelj 1 : 3 Otrant-Olympic
15:00
10.11.2018
Petrovac 1 : 1 Budućnost
15:00
Sutjeska 3 : 0 OFK Titograd
15:00
Lovćen 1 : 3 Rudar
15:00
Mornar 1 : 1 Iskra
15:00
Cetinje 2 : 7 Ekonomist
15:00
Grbalj 1 : 1 Zeta
15:00
Cvetex 0 : 14 Budućnost Podgorica
15:00
07.11.2018
Sutjeska 2 : 0 Igalo
17:00
Budućnost 1 : 1 Mladost Lješkopolje
15:30
Petrovac 1 : 1 Zeta
15:30
Mornar 0 : 1 Lovćen
15:30
04.11.2018
Obilić 4 : 0 Cetinje
16:30
Budućnost Podgorica 0 : 3 Breznica
16:00
Dečić 1 : 0 Bokelj
15:00
Arsenal Tivat 2 : 1 Jezero
15:00
Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Mladost Lješkopolje
15:00
Otrant-Olympic 1 : 0 Igalo
15:00
Kom 1 : 0 Berane
15:00
03.11.2018
Ekonomist 9 : 0 Cvetex
16:00
Budućnost 0 : 2 Zeta
15:30
Iskra 0 : 4 Sutjeska
15:30
OFK Titograd 0 : 2 Grbalj
15:30
Rudar 1 : 1 Mornar
15:30
Petrovac 1 : 0 Lovćen
15:30
01.11.2018
Breznica 3 : 0 Ekonomist
16:00
31.10.2018
Cetinje 0 : 6 Mladost 2015
16:00
Cvetex 1 : 2 Obilić
16:00
28.10.2018
Igalo 0 : 0 Dečić
15:30
Bokelj 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
15:30
Kom 3 : 2 Arsenal Tivat
15:30
Berane 0 : 0 Mladost Lješkopolje
15:30
Jezero 1 : 2 Otrant-Olympic
15:30
27.10.2018
Lovćen 0 : 0 Budućnost
14:30
Zeta 1 : 0 OFK Titograd
14:30
Sutjeska 2 : 0 Rudar
14:30
Mornar 0 : 1 Petrovac
14:30
Grbalj 0 : 0 Iskra
14:30
24.10.2018
Budućnost 1 : 0 Rudar
18:00
Mornar 3 : 0 Arsenal Tivat
14:30
Iskra 1 : 4 Sutjeska
14:30
Kom 0 : 3 Mladost Lješkopolje
14:30
OFK Titograd 0 : 1 Petrovac
14:30
Dečić 1 : 1 Lovćen
14:30
Grbalj 1 : 2 Zeta
14:30
21.10.2018
Mladost Lješkopolje 0 : 0 Bokelj
14:30
Arsenal Tivat 2 : 0 Berane
14:30