toggle menu
Neuseeland
16.12.2018
Waitakere United 3 : 4 Hamilton Wanderers
06:35
Southern United 0 : 1 Canterbury United
04:00
Waitakere United U20 5 : 3 Hamilton Wanderers U20
04:00
Hawke's Bay United 1 : 4 Eastern Suburbs
04:00
Tasman United 1 : 3 Auckland City
04:00
Northern Football 2 : 3 Canterbury United Pride
03:00
15.12.2018
Southern United U20 2 : 2 Canterbury United U20
03:00
Tasman United U20 0 : 5 Auckland City U20
03:00
Hawke's Bay United U20 0 : 1 Eastern Suburbs U20
02:00
14.12.2018
Team Wellington U20 0 : 3 Wellington Phoenix U20
05:00
09.12.2018
Eastern Suburbs 0 : 0 Tasman United
06:35
Hamilton Wanderers 3 : 1 Wellington Phoenix Res.
04:45
Southern United 5 : 4 Capital Football
04:00
Canterbury United 2 : 1 Waitakere United
04:00
Hawke's Bay United 3 : 2 Southern United
03:00
Canterbury United U20 0 : 3 Waitakere United U20
01:00
08.12.2018
WaiBOP Utd 1 : 2 Northern Football
04:00
Auckland City U20 2 : 2 Team Wellington U20
04:00
Canterbury United Pride 1 : 0 Auckland Football
03:00
Hamilton Wanderers U20 6 : 1 Wellington Phoenix U20
03:00
Hawke's Bay United U20 1 : 4 Southern United U20
02:00
Eastern Suburbs U20 5 : 4 Tasman United U20
02:00
02.12.2018
Hamilton Wanderers 0 : 1 Auckland City
06:35
Wellington Phoenix Res. 1 : 2 Southern United
05:00
Tasman United 2 : 4 Hawke's Bay United
04:00
Team Wellington U20 2 : 4 Canterbury United U20
04:00
Auckland Football 1 : 1 WaiBOP Utd
04:00
Central Football 2 : 8 Southern United
02:00
01.12.2018
Tasman United U20 1 : 1 Hawke's Bay United U20
05:00
Hamilton Wanderers U20 0 : 2 Auckland City U20
04:00
Team Wellington 1 : 1 Canterbury United
04:00
Capital Football 4 : 3 Canterbury United Pride
04:00
Waitakere United 0 : 2 Eastern Suburbs
04:00
Wellington Phoenix U20 2 : 4 Southern United U20
02:00
Waitakere United U20 2 : 2 Eastern Suburbs U20
01:00
25.11.2018
Eastern Suburbs 1 : 2 Team Wellington
06:35
Wellington Phoenix Res. 0 : 3 Auckland City
05:00
Canterbury United 3 : 3 Hamilton Wanderers
04:00
Hawke's Bay United 4 : 0 Waitakere United
04:00
Eastern Suburbs U20 4 : 3 Team Wellington U20
03:00
Central Football 1 : 5 Northern Football
03:00
Canterbury United U20 0 : 3 Hamilton Wanderers U20
01:00
Southern United 5 : 2 WaiBOP Utd
01:00
24.11.2018
Capital Football 2 : 2 Auckland Football
04:00
Wellington Phoenix U20 1 : 1 Auckland City U20
04:00
Southern United U20 3 : 2 Tasman United U20
04:00
Hawke's Bay United U20 2 : 8 Waitakere United U20
02:00
18.11.2018
Waitakere United 1 : 1 Southern United
06:35
Tasman United 3 : 2 Wellington Phoenix Res.
04:00
WaiBOP Utd 2 : 3 Capital Football
04:00
Auckland City 4 : 1 Canterbury United
04:00
Team Wellington 2 : 2 Hawke's Bay United
04:00
Hamilton Wanderers 0 : 2 Eastern Suburbs
04:00
Canterbury United Pride 0 : 3 Northern Football
03:30
Auckland Football 4 : 0 Central Football
03:00
Hamilton Wanderers U20 5 : 1 Eastern Suburbs U20
01:00
17.11.2018
Auckland City U20 2 : 2 Canterbury United U20
04:00
Waitakere United U20 2 : 1 Southern United U20
04:00
Team Wellington U20 6 : 0 Hawke's Bay United U20
04:00
Tasman United U20 0 : 2 Wellington Phoenix U20
02:00
11.11.2018
Eastern Suburbs 0 : 1 Auckland City
06:35
Wellington Phoenix Res. 2 : 3 Canterbury United
05:00
Canterbury United Pride 8 : 0 Central Football
04:30
Team Wellington 3 : 1 Southern United
04:00
Hawke's Bay United 0 : 2 Hamilton Wanderers
04:00
Waitakere United 3 : 0 Tasman United
04:00
Tasman United U20 0 : 2 Waitakere United U20
04:00
Auckland Football 3 : 2 Southern United
04:00
Northern Football 4 : 2 Capital Football
03:00
10.11.2018
Hawke's Bay United U20 2 : 1 Hamilton Wanderers U20
04:00
Eastern Suburbs U20 0 : 0 Auckland City U20
03:00
Southern United U20 2 : 1 Team Wellington U20
03:00
Wellington Phoenix U20 3 : 1 Canterbury United U20
02:00
04.11.2018
Hamilton Wanderers 0 : 1 Southern United
06:00
Canterbury United 1 : 3 Eastern Suburbs
04:00
Wellington Phoenix U20 1 : 3 Waitakere United U20
04:00
Team Wellington 2 : 0 Tasman United
04:00
Southern United 1 : 2 Northern Football
03:30
Canterbury United U20 1 : 1 Eastern Suburbs U20
01:00
03.11.2018
Wellington Phoenix Res. 1 : 5 Waitakere United
06:45
Hamilton Wanderers U20 1 : 3 Southern United U20
05:00
Capital Football 5 : 0 Central Football
04:00
WaiBOP Utd 1 : 3 Canterbury United Pride
03:00
Auckland City U20 1 : 0 Hawke's Bay United U20
02:00
Team Wellington U20 2 : 2 Tasman United U20
02:00
28.10.2018
Waitakere United 0 : 3 Team Wellington
06:35
Waitakere United U20 6 : 9 Team Wellington U20
04:00
Northern Football 3 : 0 WaiBOP Utd
04:00
Auckland Football 3 : 1 Canterbury United Pride
04:00
Tasman United 1 : 2 Hamilton Wanderers
04:00
Hawke's Bay United 2 : 2 Canterbury United
04:00
27.10.2018
Eastern Suburbs 2 : 0 Wellington Phoenix Res.
06:00
Capital Football 3 : 1 Southern United
04:00
Eastern Suburbs U20 3 : 2 Wellington Phoenix U20
03:00
Tasman United U20 1 : 1 Hamilton Wanderers U20
03:00
Southern United U20 0 : 2 Auckland City U20
03:00
Hawke's Bay United U20 0 : 4 Canterbury United U20
02:00
23.10.2018
Northern Football 2 : 0 Auckland Football
09:15
22.10.2018
Southern United 1 : 3 Canterbury United Pride
04:00
Central Football 0 : 3 WaiBOP Utd
03:00