toggle menu
Niederlande
17.02.2019
Moerse Boys 0 : 0 GLZ Delfshaven
16:30
DOSKO 0 : 0 VELO
16:30
Nemelaer 0 : 0 't Zand
16:30
RKVV Best Vooruit 0 : 0 Tilburg
16:30
RKSV Rhode 0 : 0 TOP Oss Amateurs
16:30
Brabantia 0 : 0 HVCH
16:30
Prinses Irene 0 : 0 Juliana '31
16:30
Alverna 0 : 0 Woezik
16:30
Susteren 0 : 0 Deurne
16:30
Wittenhorst 0 : 0 RKSV Bekkerveld
16:30
ZSV 0 : 0 Venlosche Boys
16:30
Venray 0 : 0 RKSV Heeze
16:30
EHC Hoensbroek 0 : 0 Schaesberg
16:30
De Valk 0 : 0 Chevremont
16:30
Geldrop 0 : 0 Veritas
16:30
NSVV FC Kunde 0 : 0 Eldenia II
16:30
Nijnsel / TVE Reclame 0 : 0 Orion
16:30
't Zand II 0 : 0 Nuenen
16:30
Trekvogels 0 : 0 Rigtersbleek
16:30
Bavel 0 : 0 Prinses Irene
16:30
TEC 0 : 0 UNA
16:30
EVV 0 : 0 HSC '21
16:30
Blauw Geel '38 0 : 0 OFC
16:30
GVV Unitas 0 : 0 RKAVV
16:30
RKSV Nuenen 0 : 0 De Meern
16:30
Minor 0 : 0 UDI '19
16:30
Groene Ster 0 : 0 IFC
16:30
De Treffers 0 : 0 AFC
16:30
BMT 0 : 0 DHC Delft
16:00
Zwervers 0 : 0 VOC
16:00
Den Hoorn 0 : 0 Rood-Wit Willebrord
16:00
Spartaan'20 0 : 0 VUC
16:00
BWO 0 : 0 LONGA '30
16:00
Stevo 0 : 0 Tubantia
16:00
Bemmel 0 : 0 Heino
16:00
Winterswijk 0 : 0 ROHDA Raalte
16:00
BVC '12 0 : 0 WAVV
16:00
Rigtersbleek 0 : 0 SC NEC
16:00
TVC '28 0 : 0 De Zweef
16:00
Leones 0 : 0 Oirschot Vooruit
16:00
WVV 0 : 0 Bergum
16:00
VKW 0 : 0 GAVC
16:00
VV Emmen 0 : 0 Noordster
16:00
GRC Groningen 0 : 0 VV Heerenveen
16:00
Nieuw Buinen 0 : 0 GOMOS
16:00
FVC 0 : 0 Stadspark
16:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer 0 : 0 DSOV
16:00
LSVV 0 : 0 Boshuizen
16:00
Hoofddorp 0 : 0 AGB
16:00
Zeeburgia 0 : 0 Hillegom
16:00
Legmeervogels 0 : 0 AFC '34
16:00
NVC 0 : 0 Zaanlandia
16:00
RKVV Velsen 0 : 0 Uitgeest
16:00
SEP 0 : 0 Berghuizen
16:00
VDZ Arnhem 0 : 0 SDO
16:00
Victoria Boys 0 : 0 Velsen
16:00
Maarssen 0 : 0 DSE
16:00
USV Hercules 0 : 0 OSS '20
16:00
ADO '20 0 : 0 Volendam II
16:00
OJC Rosmalen 0 : 0 Westlandia
16:00
GOES 0 : 0 JVC Cuijk
16:00
HV & CV Quick 0 : 0 Dongen
16:00
Hoogland 0 : 0 Alcides
16:00
DEM 0 : 0 Hollandia
16:00
AWC 0 : 0 SDO
16:00
RKHVV 0 : 0 Fortuna Wormerveer
16:00
Silvolde 0 : 0 Achilles 1894
16:00
Hoogeveen 0 : 0 RKZVC
16:00
MSC 0 : 0 Be Quick 1887
16:00
Purmersteijn 0 : 0 De Bataven
16:00
Alphense Boys 0 : 0 Gemert
16:00
Vlissingen 0 : 0 Halsteren
16:00
Fortuna '54 0 : 0 Venray
15:00
Leonidas 0 : 0 Baronie
15:00
DVC '26 0 : 0 De Blokkers
14:30
Bavel II 0 : 0 HRC ’14
14:00
Someren / NWC 0 : 0 Eldenia
14:00
Nooit Gedacht 0 : 0 Buitenveldert II
14:00
Witkampers 0 : 0 Buitenveldert III
13:30
HVCH 0 : 0 OVV ’67
13:30
Limmen 0 : 0 Hoogland
13:00
Bekkerveld 0 : 0 Eindhoven II
13:00
Papendorp 0 : 0 Meerssen
02:00
16.02.2019
SWZ 0 : 0 SVBO
21:30
Achilles 29 0 : 0 DVS '33
20:00
Quick '20 0 : 0 HBS
20:00
VVSB 0 : 0 VV Katwijk
20:00
Woezik 0 : 0 SteDoCo
19:00
Be Quick '28 0 : 0 't Zand
18:30
Buitenveldert 0 : 0 Ter Leede
18:30
Eindhoven 0 : 0 RVVH
18:15
Sparta Rotterdam II 0 : 0 IJsselmeervogels
17:30
Almere City II 0 : 0 GVVV
17:30
Saestum II 0 : 0 Wartburgia II
17:15
GJS 0 : 0 Oranje Wit
17:00
Roda '46 (Zat) 0 : 0 Victoria Hilversum
17:00
Go Ahead 0 : 0 De Merino's
17:00
DTS Ede 0 : 0 SDV Barneveld
17:00
Bennekom 0 : 0 VV Scherpenzeel
17:00
DZC '68 0 : 0 Hierden
17:00