toggle menu
Nordirland
01.01.2019
Glenavon 1 : 3 Warrenpoint Town
18:00
Ards 0 : 2 Linfield
18:00
Coleraine 4 : 1 Cliftonville
18:00
Newry City AFC 1 : 2 Institute
18:00
Crusaders 3 : 2 Ballymena United
18:00
Glentoran 2 : 4 Dungannon Swifts
18:00
Cliftonville U20 1 : 3 Coleraine U20
17:00
Linfield U20 7 : 1 Ards U20
17:00
29.12.2018
Ballyclare Comrades 2 : 2 PSNI
18:00
Warrenpoint Town 0 : 1 Coleraine
18:00
Armagh City 0 : 0 Annagh United
18:00
Carrick Rangers 2 : 0 Larne
18:00
Limavady United 1 : 2 Ballinamallard United
18:00
Dergview 1 : 2 Portadown
18:00
Dungannon Swifts 0 : 3 Ards
18:00
Cliftonville 0 : 2 Linfield
18:00
Glenavon 3 : 3 Institute
18:00
Glentoran 0 : 1 Crusaders
18:00
Ballymena United 3 : 1 Newry City AFC
18:00
Institute U20 0 : 5 Glenavon U20
17:00
Linfield U20 2 : 1 Cliftonville U20
17:00
Portstewart 0 : 1 Lurgan Celtic
17:00
Newry City U20 3 : 1 Ballymena United U20
17:00
Banbridge Town 2 : 1 Dollingstown
17:00
Tobermore United 3 : 1 Moyola Park
17:00
Coleraine U20 2 : 2 Warrenpoint Town U20
17:00
Loughgall 1 : 2 Dundela
17:00
H&W Welders 1 : 3 Knockbreda
17:00
Ards U20 1 : 4 Dungannon Swifts U20
16:00
26.12.2018
Ballymena United 3 : 3 Coleraine
18:00
Institute 1 : 0 Ards
18:00
Warrenpoint Town 2 : 2 Newry City AFC
18:00
Linfield 4 : 0 Glentoran
18:00
Dergview 1 : 2 Ballinamallard United
18:00
Cliftonville 1 : 5 Crusaders
18:00
Dungannon Swifts 1 : 1 Glenavon
18:00
Portadown 2 : 1 Loughgall
18:00
Carrick Rangers 3 : 1 Limavady United
18:00
Larne 3 : 1 Ballyclare Comrades
18:00
Glentoran U20 3 : 2 Linfield U20
15:30
Newry City U20 1 : 3 Warrenpoint Town U20
15:00
22.12.2018
Ballymena United 2 : 0 Ards
18:00
Institute 6 : 4 Cliftonville
18:00
Carrick Rangers 2 : 0 Portadown
18:00
Coleraine 2 : 1 Dungannon Swifts
18:00
Linfield 0 : 0 Glenavon
18:00
Crusaders 3 : 1 Warrenpoint Town
18:00
Knockbreda 2 : 2 PSNI
17:00
H&W Welders 1 : 0 Dundela
17:00
Cliftonville U20 6 : 1 Institute U20
17:00
Glentoran U20 2 : 2 Newry City U20
17:00
Annagh United 3 : 1 Portstewart
17:00
Dollingstown 0 : 1 Armagh City
17:00
Banbridge Town 1 : 1 Newington Youth
17:00
Queen's University 1 : 0 Moyola Park
17:00
Lurgan Celtic 3 : 2 Sport & Leisure Swifts
17:00
Lisburn Distillery 2 : 3 Tobermore United
17:00
Linfield U20 1 : 1 Glenavon U20
15:30
21.12.2018
Dungannon Swifts U20 2 : 1 Coleraine U20
23:00
19.12.2018
Linfield U20 2 : 1 Newry City U20
22:45
Warrenpoint Town U20 2 : 2 Glentoran U20
22:45
Cliftonville U20 0 : 0 Ards U20
22:45
18.12.2018
Dungannon Swifts U20 4 : 3 Crusaders U20
22:45
17.12.2018
Coleraine U20 4 : 0 Ballymena United U20
22:45
15.12.2018
Limavady United 1 : 2 Dergview
18:00
Newington Youth 2 : 1 Portstewart
18:00
Ballinamallard United 2 : 0 Larne
18:00
Ards 1 : 3 Cliftonville
18:00
Crusaders 1 : 0 Dungannon Swifts
18:00
Moyola Park 0 : 1 Lisburn Distillery
17:00
Loughgall 1 : 1 Carrick Rangers
17:00
Institute U20 8 : 1 Ballymena United U20
17:00
Armagh City 0 : 1 Queen's University
17:00
14.12.2018
Glenavon 4 : 0 Coleraine
22:45
12.12.2018
Newry City U20 5 : 8 Dungannon Swifts U20
22:45
Linfield U20 2 : 1 Crusaders U20
22:45
11.12.2018
Dungannon Swifts 0 : 1 Linfield
22:45
Crusaders 0 : 1 Ballymena United
22:45
Ballymena United U20 2 : 1 Ards U20
22:15
10.12.2018
Glenavon U20 3 : 1 Cliftonville U20
22:45
08.12.2018
Portadown 4 : 3 Knockbreda
20:00
Cliftonville 4 : 2 Glenavon
18:00
Ballyclare Comrades 2 : 2 Dergview
18:00
Carrick Rangers 1 : 4 H&W Welders
18:00
Ballinamallard United 1 : 2 Loughgall
18:00
Coleraine 1 : 0 Ards
18:00
Warrenpoint Town 2 : 4 Ballymena United
18:00
Dungannon Swifts 1 : 1 Newry City AFC
18:00
Moyola Park 2 : 0 Dollingstown
18:00
Linfield 4 : 1 Crusaders
18:00
Institute 3 : 3 Glentoran
18:00
Limavady United 3 : 4 PSNI
18:00
Lisburn Distillery 3 : 1 Lurgan Celtic
17:00
Ards U20 3 : 1 Coleraine U20
17:00
Banbridge Town 2 : 1 Sport & Leisure Swifts
17:00
Portstewart 2 : 1 Armagh City
17:00
Ballymena United U20 3 : 1 Warrenpoint Town U20
17:00
Glenavon U20 2 : 5 Dungannon Swifts U20
16:00
05.12.2018
Linfield U20 3 : 0 Ballymena United U20
22:45
Crusaders U20 3 : 6 Glentoran U20
22:45