toggle menu
Panama
20.02.2019
Panamá Oeste 0 : 0 Alianza
02:00
Élite 0 : 0 Colón C-3
02:00
Atlético Isla Colón 0 : 0 Universitario
02:00
Atlético Nacional 0 : 0 Río Abajo
02:00
19.02.2019
Da God 0 : 0 Sporting San Miguelito
02:00
San Francisco 0 : 0 Costa del Este
02:00
La Feria 0 : 0 Árabe Unido
02:00
02.12.2018
Costa del Este 1 : 2 Tauro
04:00
25.11.2018
Costa del Este 1 : 2 San Francisco
03:00
24.11.2018
Árabe Unido 1 : 1 Tauro
04:00
19.11.2018
San Francisco 1 : 3 Costa del Este
02:00
18.11.2018
Tauro 2 : 0 Árabe Unido
04:00
Colón C-3 0 : 2 Leones de América
03:00
15.11.2018
Tauro 1 : 0 Alianza
05:00
Plaza Amador 1 : 2 San Francisco
04:00
11.11.2018
Atlético Chiriquí 2 : 2 Leones de América
03:00
10.11.2018
Alianza 2 : 2 Santa Gema
04:00
Independiente 2 : 2 Tauro
04:00
Plaza Amador 0 : 1 Sporting San Miguelito
04:00
Costa del Este 0 : 3 Universitario
04:00
San Francisco 0 : 1 Árabe Unido
04:00
Colón C-3 2 : 0 Azuero
04:00
07.11.2018
Plaza Amador 0 : 0 Costa del Este
03:00
04.11.2018
Universitario 0 : 1 San Francisco
03:00
03.11.2018
Independiente 1 : 1 Santa Gema
04:00
Sporting San Miguelito 1 : 3 Tauro
04:00
Plaza Amador 1 : 3 Árabe Unido
02:00
02.11.2018
Alianza 1 : 0 Costa del Este
04:00
01.11.2018
Independiente Darién 1 : 5 Élite
03:30
Five Stars 1 : 2 Atlético Nacional
03:00
Darién FC 2 : 4 Río Abajo
01:00
31.10.2018
Atlético Isla Colón 1 : 1 Azuero
03:00
Universitario 3 : 0 Santa Gema
03:00
Panamá Oeste 0 : 0 San Martín
03:00
29.10.2018
Leones de América 1 : 0 Atlético Chiriquí
02:00
28.10.2018
Azuero 1 : 1 Colón C-3
04:00
Tauro 0 : 0 Plaza Amador
04:00
Santa Gema 0 : 1 San Francisco
02:00
Universitario 1 : 1 Alianza
02:00
27.10.2018
Costa del Este 2 : 1 Sporting San Miguelito
04:00
Árabe Unido 2 : 0 Independiente
04:00
25.10.2018
Algarrobos 0 : 3 San Francisco
05:00
La Barriada 1 : 1 Colón C-3
03:00
Malca 0 : 3 La Feria
03:00
24.10.2018
Da God 0 : 0 Sporting París
04:00
Tauro 1 : 1 Sporting San Miguelito
04:00
Alianza Doña Juana 0 : 2 Alianza
03:00
Leones de América 1 : 2 Árabe Unido
03:00
Centenario 2 : 3 Independiente
03:00
Promesas de Dios 0 : 1 Atlético Nacional
03:00
23.10.2018
Arsenal 1 : 1 Bryan
03:00
22.10.2018
Costa del Este 0 : 0 San Francisco
02:00
Atlético Chiriquí 3 : 0 Río Abajo
02:00
21.10.2018
Colón C-3 1 : 0 Atlético Nacional
05:00
Alianza 1 : 1 Sporting San Miguelito
02:00
Centenario 0 : 1 Azuero
02:00
Santa Gema 0 : 2 Plaza Amador
02:00
Universitario 2 : 1 Independiente
02:00
20.10.2018
Árabe Unido 0 : 0 Tauro
04:00
San Martín 1 : 1 Leones de América
04:00
18.10.2018
Independiente 0 : 0 Costa del Este
04:00
Plaza Amador 1 : 1 Universitario
04:00
17.10.2018
Tauro 3 : 0 Santa Gema
04:00
Sporting San Miguelito 1 : 0 Árabe Unido
04:00
San Francisco 1 : 0 Alianza
04:00
La Feria 2 : 0 Las Margaritas
03:00
16.10.2018
Arsenal 2 : 0 Parque Norte
04:00
15.10.2018
Leones de América 1 : 1 San Martín
02:00
Atlético Nacional 0 : 0 Colón C-3
02:00
Costa del Este 1 : 0 Plaza Amador
02:00
14.10.2018
Río Abajo 2 : 2 Atlético Chiriquí
05:00
Alianza 2 : 1 Independiente
02:00
Universitario 0 : 4 Tauro
02:00
Santa Gema 1 : 2 Árabe Unido
01:30
13.10.2018
San Francisco 2 : 2 Sporting San Miguelito
05:00
Azuero 1 : 0 Centenario
03:00
12.10.2018
Paraíso 0 : 3 Colón C-3
04:30
Santiago Apóstol 1 : 4 Panamá Oeste
04:30
Élite 3 : 3 Atlético Veragüense
03:00
Blanco Indígena 0 : 0 Leones de América
03:00
11.10.2018
Atlético Isla Colón 2 : 1 Atlético Chiriquí
03:00
Sport Boys 2 : 6 Alianza
03:00
10.10.2018
Montpellier 2 : 3 Plaza Amador
05:00
Santo Domingo 0 : 6 Tauro
05:00
Rocinha 1 : 2 San Francisco
03:00
08.10.2018
Río Abajo 1 : 0 Leones de América
02:00
Centenario 1 : 2 Panamá Oeste
02:00
Sporting San Miguelito 1 : 1 Santa Gema
02:00
San Martín 1 : 1 Atlético Veragüense
02:00
Azuero 0 : 0 Colón C-3
02:00
Atlético Chiriquí 1 : 0 Atlético Nacional
02:00
07.10.2018
Árabe Unido 1 : 0 Universitario
04:00
Tauro 1 : 1 Costa del Este
03:00
Independiente 1 : 1 San Francisco
02:00
Plaza Amador 1 : 1 Alianza
02:00
04.10.2018
Tauro 1 : 3 Independiente
04:00
Universitario 0 : 2 Costa del Este
04:00
Árabe Unido 2 : 1 San Francisco
04:00
01.10.2018
Costa del Este 2 : 0 Árabe Unido
02:00
Alianza 0 : 1 Tauro
02:00