toggle menu
Paraguay
17.02.2019
Sportivo Luqueño 0 : 0 Club Guaraní
02:00
General Díaz 0 : 0 Deportivo Capiatá
02:00
River Plate 0 : 0 Libertad
02:00
Olimpia 0 : 0 Cerro Porteño
02:00
Nacional 0 : 0 Sol de América
02:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 : 0 Deportivo Santaní
02:00
13.02.2019
Nacional 0 : 0 Olimpia
02:00
12.02.2019
Club Guaraní 0 : 0 Deportivo Capiatá
02:45
Sportivo Luqueño 0 : 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
01:00
11.02.2019
Cerro Porteño 0 : 0 River Plate
02:30
Deportivo Santaní 0 : 0 Nacional
01:00
10.02.2019
Sol de América 0 : 0 Olimpia
02:45
Libertad 0 : 0 General Díaz
01:00
08.02.2019
Nacional 0 : 0 Sportivo Luqueño
01:00
07.02.2019
Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 : 0 Club Guaraní
02:45
General Díaz 0 : 0 Cerro Porteño
01:00
06.02.2019
Deportivo Capiatá 0 : 0 Libertad
02:00
Olimpia 0 : 0 Deportivo Santaní
02:00
River Plate 1 : 0 Sol de América
01:30
04.02.2019
Sportivo Luqueño 1 : 5 Olimpia
02:45
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Nacional
00:45
03.02.2019
Cerro Porteño 1 : 0 Deportivo Capiatá
02:45
Deportivo Santaní 1 : 1 River Plate
00:45
02.02.2019
Club Guaraní 3 : 1 Libertad
02:45
Sol de América 3 : 0 General Díaz
00:45
29.01.2019
River Plate 2 : 1 Sportivo Luqueño
02:15
General Díaz 2 : 0 Deportivo Santaní
00:00
28.01.2019
Deportivo Capiatá 3 : 2 Sol de América
02:15
Libertad 1 : 0 Cerro Porteño
00:00
27.01.2019
Olimpia 2 : 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
02:15
Nacional 0 : 2 Club Guaraní
00:00
25.01.2019
Sportivo Luqueño 2 : 2 General Díaz
01:15
24.01.2019
Club Guaraní 0 : 1 Cerro Porteño
02:15
Deportivo Santaní 0 : 0 Deportivo Capiatá
00:00
23.01.2019
Sol de América 2 : 0 Libertad
02:15
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 : 0 River Plate
00:00
09.12.2018
3 de Febrero 1 : 0 Olimpia
02:00
08.12.2018
Sol de América 1 : 0 General Díaz
23:45
Independiente FBC 2 : 0 Deportivo Capiatá
23:45
Club Guaraní 3 : 0 Sportivo Luqueño
23:45
07.12.2018
Cerro Porteño 1 : 1 Nacional
02:15
Libertad 3 : 1 Deportivo Santaní
00:00
06.12.2018
Olimpia 2 : 2 Club Guaraní
01:15
03.12.2018
Olimpia 3 : 2 Sol de América
00:30
Deportivo Capiatá 2 : 4 Cerro Porteño
00:30
02.12.2018
Sportivo Luqueño 1 : 0 Independiente FBC
01:50
Deportivo Santaní 2 : 2 Club Guaraní
01:50
General Díaz 1 : 1 Libertad
01:00
01.12.2018
Nacional 4 : 2 3 de Febrero
01:00
29.11.2018
Deportivo Santaní 2 : 2 Cerro Porteño
01:50
Olimpia 4 : 1 Club Guaraní
01:50
26.11.2018
Independiente FBC 0 : 0 Deportivo Santaní
02:00
Deportivo Capiatá 1 : 1 Nacional
00:00
25.11.2018
Cerro Porteño 0 : 1 Sportivo Luqueño
01:50
Libertad 0 : 2 Olimpia
01:50
24.11.2018
Club Guaraní 0 : 2 General Díaz
02:10
Sol de América 3 : 1 3 de Febrero
00:00
21.11.2018
Club Guaraní 1 : 1 Resistencia
02:15
20.11.2018
Olimpia 3 : 1 Sportivo Luqueño
23:45
19.11.2018
Nacional 0 : 0 Sol de América
01:50
18.11.2018
General Díaz 2 : 1 Independiente FBC
23:40
Sportivo Luqueño 1 : 1 Deportivo Capiatá
01:50
3 de Febrero 4 : 4 Libertad
00:00
13.11.2018
Sportivo Luqueño 1 : 1 Nacional
02:00
12.11.2018
Deportivo Capiatá 0 : 2 Deportivo Santaní
23:45
Club Guaraní 5 : 0 3 de Febrero
01:50
11.11.2018
Cerro Porteño 3 : 1 General Díaz
23:50
Libertad 4 : 0 Sol de América
02:00
10.11.2018
Independiente FBC 1 : 1 Olimpia
23:50
09.11.2018
Club Guaraní 3 : 0 Cerro Porteño
01:15
08.11.2018
Olimpia 1 : 0 Libertad
01:15
07.11.2018
Resistencia 0 : 0 Sol de América
22:00
06.11.2018
Sol de América 3 : 2 Club Guaraní
02:00
05.11.2018
Deportivo Santaní 1 : 0 Sportivo Luqueño
23:45
Nacional 1 : 2 Libertad
01:10
04.11.2018
Olimpia 2 : 2 Cerro Porteño
23:00
3 de Febrero 4 : 1 Independiente FBC
01:00
01.11.2018
Sol de América 2 : 0 Deportivo Santaní
01:15
31.10.2018
Sportivo Luqueño 0 : 0 3 de Febrero
22:00
30.10.2018
Club Guaraní 2 : 2 Libertad
02:00
Deportivo Santaní 3 : 0 Nacional
00:00
29.10.2018
Cerro Porteño 1 : 1 3 de Febrero
01:30
28.10.2018
Deportivo Capiatá 1 : 4 Olimpia
23:30
Sportivo Luqueño 2 : 0 General Díaz
02:00
27.10.2018
Independiente FBC 2 : 2 Sol de América
23:45
26.10.2018
Libertad 5 : 0 General Caballero
01:15
25.10.2018
Liberación 0 : 2 Resistencia
22:00
Cerro Porteño 1 : 0 River Plate
01:15
24.10.2018
Nacional 1 : 1 Sportivo Trinidense
22:00
General Díaz 1 : 2 Olimpia
22:00
Club Guaraní 1 : 0 Deportivo Capiatá
01:15
23.10.2018
Libertad 2 : 1 Independiente FBC
01:30
22.10.2018
Olimpia 4 : 2 Sportivo Luqueño
01:10
21.10.2018
Sol de América 2 : 1 Cerro Porteño
23:00
Nacional 0 : 0 Club Guaraní
02:00
General Díaz 4 : 0 Deportivo Santaní
00:00
20.10.2018
3 de Febrero 0 : 0 Deportivo Capiatá
01:30
17.10.2018
Cerro Porteño 0 : 1 Libertad
01:30
15.10.2018
General Díaz 1 : 2 Nacional
00:00
14.10.2018
Deportivo Capiatá 0 : 1 Sol de América
01:00