toggle menu
Brasilien, Paulista Série B
27.10.2018
Comercial 1 : 2 Primavera SP
22:00
20.10.2018
Primavera SP 0 : 0 Comercial
21:00
14.10.2018
Comercial 2 : 2 Sao Jose
16:00
13.10.2018
Inter de Bebedouro 0 : 2 Primavera SP
22:00
09.10.2018
Primavera SP 2 : 0 Inter de Bebedouro
21:00
07.10.2018
Sao Jose 1 : 1 Comercial
02:30
29.09.2018
Primavera SP 2 : 1 Paulista
21:00
Inter de Bebedouro 2 : 0 Itararé
21:00
Francana 1 : 1 Sao Jose
21:00
Comercial 1 : 1 Flamengo SP
21:00
23.09.2018
Sao Jose 0 : 1 Comercial
00:30
22.09.2018
Paulista 2 : 1 Inter de Bebedouro
21:00
Flamengo SP 0 : 1 Francana
21:00
16.09.2018
Itararé 0 : 2 Paulista
21:00
Comercial 0 : 2 Francana
16:00
Flamengo SP 1 : 2 Sao Jose
16:00
15.09.2018
Inter de Bebedouro 0 : 0 Primavera SP
22:00
11.09.2018
Sao Jose 2 : 0 Flamengo SP
02:00
Francana 1 : 1 Comercial
02:00
07.09.2018
Primavera SP 2 : 2 Inter de Bebedouro
21:00
Paulista 0 : 2 Itararé
21:00
04.09.2018
Comercial 3 : 1 Sao Jose
02:00
02.09.2018
Francana 0 : 1 Flamengo SP
16:00
01.09.2018
Inter de Bebedouro 1 : 0 Paulista
22:00
Primavera SP 1 : 0 Itararé
21:00
26.08.2018
Itararé 0 : 1 Inter de Bebedouro
21:00
Paulista 3 : 0 Primavera SP
16:00
Flamengo SP 2 : 1 Comercial
16:00
25.08.2018
Sao Jose 4 : 2 Francana
22:00
18.08.2018
Guarulhos 1 : 1 Flamengo SP
21:00
Inter de Bebedouro 1 : 1 VOCEM
21:00
Sao Jose 1 : 0 Mauá
21:00
Primavera SP 0 : 0 Itararé
21:00
Bandeirante SP 0 : 1 Paulista
21:00
Comercial 4 : 0 Itapirense
21:00
Talentos 10 2 : 1 América SP
21:00
12.08.2018
Mauá 0 : 1 Guarulhos
21:00
Itararé 1 : 0 Talentos 10
21:00
VOCEM 0 : 2 Francana
16:00
Paulista 1 : 2 Comercial
16:00
Flamengo SP 0 : 1 Sao Jose
16:00
11.08.2018
Osvaldo Cruz 0 : 2 Inter de Bebedouro
22:00
América SP 0 : 2 Primavera SP
21:00
Itapirense 2 : 0 Bandeirante SP
21:00
05.08.2018
Talentos 10 2 : 0 Primavera SP
21:00
VOCEM 1 : 0 Osvaldo Cruz
16:00
Guarulhos 0 : 0 Sao Jose
16:00
Comercial 3 : 1 Bandeirante SP
16:00
04.08.2018
Inter de Bebedouro 1 : 1 Francana
22:00
América SP 1 : 1 Itararé
21:00
Itapirense 1 : 2 Paulista
21:00
Flamengo SP 1 : 0 Mauá
21:00
29.07.2018
Itararé 1 : 1 América SP
21:00
Mauá 0 : 1 Flamengo SP
21:00
Paulista 0 : 1 Itapirense
16:00
Sao Jose 2 : 2 Guarulhos
00:30
28.07.2018
Francana 2 : 0 Inter de Bebedouro
22:00
Osvaldo Cruz 1 : 0 VOCEM
22:00
Primavera SP 1 : 0 Talentos 10
21:00
Bandeirante SP 0 : 0 Comercial
02:30
22.07.2018
Talentos 10 1 : 2 Itararé
21:00
Comercial 0 : 0 Paulista
16:00
Guarulhos 1 : 3 Mauá
16:00
Sao Jose 0 : 0 Flamengo SP
00:30
21.07.2018
Francana 0 : 0 VOCEM
22:00
Inter de Bebedouro 1 : 0 Osvaldo Cruz
22:00
Primavera SP 1 : 0 América SP
21:00
Bandeirante SP 1 : 1 Itapirense
02:30
15.07.2018
VOCEM 0 : 2 Inter de Bebedouro
16:00
Flamengo SP 1 : 1 Guarulhos
16:00
14.07.2018
Osvaldo Cruz 1 : 0 Francana
22:00
Itararé 0 : 0 Primavera SP
21:00
Paulista 1 : 0 Bandeirante SP
21:00
América SP 2 : 3 Talentos 10
21:00
Mauá 0 : 0 Sao Jose
21:00
Itapirense 0 : 1 Comercial
21:00