toggle menu
Peru
19.12.2018
Cienciano 0 : 1 Carlos Manucci
02:00
Santos 0 : 2 Alianza Universidad
00:00
17.12.2018
Sporting Cristal 3 : 0 Alianza Lima
00:00
15.12.2018
Carlos Manucci 2 : 2 Alianza Universidad
23:30
Cienciano 3 : 2 Santos
21:30
13.12.2018
Alianza Lima 1 : 4 Sporting Cristal
04:00
12.12.2018
Carlos Manucci 2 : 1 Santos
02:00
Cienciano 1 : 1 Alianza Universidad
00:00
07.12.2018
Melgar 2 : 2 Alianza Lima
04:00
03.12.2018
Alianza Lima 3 : 3 Melgar
00:00
02.12.2018
Cienciano 3 : 1 Juan Aurich
23:30
César Vallejo 3 : 1 Carlos Manucci
23:00
Molinos El Pirata 6 : 0 UDA
22:00
28.11.2018
Molinos El Pirata 1 : 3 Alianza Universidad
23:30
Santos 3 : 1 UDA
21:30
25.11.2018
Carlos Manucci 1 : 1 César Vallejo
23:30
Juan Aurich 2 : 1 Cienciano
21:00
24.11.2018
Alianza Universidad 0 : 1 UDA
23:30
Molinos El Pirata 4 : 0 Santos
21:30
18.11.2018
Carlos Manucci 5 : 2 Cienciano
23:30
UDA 1 : 0 Las Palmas
23:30
Molinos El Pirata 5 : 1 Credicoop San Cristóbal
23:00
Social Venus 1 : 1 Santos
23:00
César Vallejo 2 : 0 Juan Aurich
23:00
Atlético Torino 1 : 1 Alianza Universidad
21:00
11.11.2018
Las Palmas 3 : 2 UDA
23:30
Cienciano 2 : 0 Carlos Manucci
23:30
Santos 1 : 0 Social Venus
23:00
Alianza Universidad 2 : 1 Atlético Torino
23:00
Juan Aurich 3 : 1 César Vallejo
21:00
Credicoop San Cristóbal 3 : 0 Molinos El Pirata
20:00
04.11.2018
Retamoso 2 : 2 Social Venus
23:30
Sport Marino 2 : 0 Atlético Torino
23:30
Union Huaral 2 : 1 Juan Aurich
23:30
Carlos Manucci 5 : 2 Atlético Grau
23:30
UDA 5 : 0 Credicoop San Román
23:30
Alfonso Ugarte Puno 3 : 1 Alianza Universidad
23:00
Sportivo Huracán 2 : 1 Las Palmas
23:00
Molinos El Pirata 2 : 2 Defensor Laure Sur
20:00
Credicoop San Cristóbal 2 : 1 Deportivo Garcilaso
20:00
03.11.2018
Alfonso Ugarte Tacna 2 : 2 Santos
23:15
01.11.2018
Credicoop San Román 1 : 1 UDA
23:00
Atlético Grau 1 : 1 Carlos Manucci
23:00
Alianza Atlético 1 : 1 Cienciano
21:00
Juan Aurich 3 : 1 Union Huaral
21:00
28.10.2018
Sport Victoria 0 : 2 Deportivo Coopsol
23:30
Union Huaral 11 : 0 Willy Serrato
23:30
Deportivo Hualgayoc 0 : 0 Alianza Atlético
23:30
Cienciano 4 : 0 Santa Rosa PNP
23:30
Juan Aurich 6 : 3 Sport Loreto
23:30
César Vallejo 1 : 1 Carlos Manucci
23:30
Atlético Grau 5 : 1 Los Caimanes
23:30
Social Venus 1 : 0 Retamoso
23:30
Defensor Laure Sur 2 : 2 Molinos El Pirata
23:30
Las Palmas 3 : 0 Sportivo Huracán
23:30
Santos 3 : 1 Alfonso Ugarte Tacna
23:30
Alianza Universidad 2 : 0 Alfonso Ugarte Puno
23:00
Atlético Torino 3 : 0 Sport Marino
21:00
Deportivo Garcilaso 2 : 1 Credicoop San Cristóbal
04:00
21.10.2018
Deportivo Coopsol 1 : 0 Atlético Grau
23:30
Carlos Manucci 6 : 1 Sport Victoria
23:30
Los Caimanes 1 : 1 Cienciano
23:30
Sport Loreto 2 : 1 Union Huaral
23:30
Alfredo Salinas 0 : 6 Deportivo Hualgayoc
23:30
Alianza Atlético 2 : 1 Juan Aurich
23:30
Willy Serrato 0 : 3 César Vallejo
23:30
17.10.2018
Alfredo Salinas 0 : 3 Carlos Manucci
23:00
14.10.2018
Cienciano 2 : 1 Deportivo Coopsol
23:30
Santa Rosa PNP 7 : 0 Los Caimanes
23:30
Union Huaral 2 : 2 Alianza Atlético
23:30
Sport Victoria 8 : 1 Willy Serrato
23:30
Atlético Grau 2 : 0 Carlos Manucci
23:00
César Vallejo 2 : 0 Sport Loreto
23:00
Juan Aurich 5 : 0 Alfredo Salinas
21:00
30.09.2018
Carlos Manucci 5 : 0 Cienciano
23:45
Deportivo Hualgayoc 1 : 1 Juan Aurich
23:30
Sport Loreto 0 : 0 Sport Victoria
23:30
Alfredo Salinas 0 : 3 Union Huaral
23:00
Alianza Atlético 2 : 4 César Vallejo
21:00
29.09.2018
Willy Serrato 1 : 3 Atlético Grau
23:45
Deportivo Coopsol 1 : 1 Santa Rosa PNP
21:00
23.09.2018
Sport Victoria 0 : 3 Alianza Atlético
23:30
Union Huaral 1 : 1 Deportivo Hualgayoc
23:30
Santa Rosa PNP 0 : 1 Carlos Manucci
23:30
Cienciano 9 : 1 Willy Serrato
23:30
Atlético Grau 6 : 2 Sport Loreto
23:00
César Vallejo 5 : 0 Alfredo Salinas
23:00
Los Caimanes 0 : 1 Deportivo Coopsol
21:00
16.09.2018
Willy Serrato 0 : 6 Santa Rosa PNP
23:45
Carlos Manucci 3 : 1 Los Caimanes
23:30
Sport Loreto 0 : 1 Cienciano
23:30
Deportivo Hualgayoc 0 : 0 César Vallejo
23:30
Juan Aurich 1 : 0 Union Huaral
21:00
Alianza Atlético 3 : 2 Atlético Grau
21:00
09.09.2018
Cienciano 1 : 1 Alianza Atlético
23:30
Sport Victoria 2 : 2 Deportivo Hualgayoc
23:30
Atlético Grau 4 : 0 Alfredo Salinas
23:00
César Vallejo 1 : 3 Juan Aurich
23:00
Los Caimanes 3 : 0 Willy Serrato
21:00
08.09.2018
Deportivo Coopsol 1 : 1 Carlos Manucci
23:00