toggle menu
Portugal
31.12.2018
Boavista U17 0 : 4 Sporting Braga U17
14:00
30.12.2018
Belenenses Lissabon 1 : 2 FC Porto
20:00
GD Chaves 3 : 1 Varzim SC
20:00
SC Farense 5 : 0 UD Oliveirense
18:00
Academica de Coimbra 2 : 1 Leixões Matosinhos
14:15
Pinhalnovense U17 0 : 1 Casa Pia U17
14:00
Rio Ave U17 1 : 1 Vitória Guimarães U17
14:00
EAS Marinha Grande U17 5 : 3 Sintrense U17
14:00
Desportivo do Cachão U17 1 : 2 Barroselas U17
14:00
Moreirense U17 0 : 1 Paços de Ferreira U17
14:00
Padroense U17 1 : 3 Porto U17
14:00
Sacavenense U17 1 : 0 Loures U17
14:00
Leixões U17 0 : 2 Académica U17
14:00
Olhanense U17 1 : 1 Portimonense U17
14:00
Anadia U17 6 : 0 Núcleo U17
14:00
Vianense U17 1 : 2 Palmeiras U17
14:00
29.12.2018
CD Feirense 1 : 4 Sporting Lissabon
22:45
Marítimo Funchal 0 : 1 GD Estoril Praia
22:45
Famalicão U17 2 : 0 Gil Vicente U17
20:00
Bairro Valongo U17 2 : 5 CADE U17
18:30
Espinho U17 1 : 2 Feirense U17
18:00
Benfica 4 : 2 Estoril Praia
18:00
Caldas U17 2 : 2 Naval 1893 U17
18:00
Elvas U17 0 : 2 União Almeirim U17
18:00
Cova Piedade U19 0 : 0 Belenenses U19
18:00
Académica U19 3 : 0 Alcanenense U19
18:00
Alverca U19 0 : 1 Sporting CP U19
18:00
Tondela U19 1 : 1 Benfica U19
18:00
Vitória Setúbal U19 1 : 0 União de Leiria U19
18:00
Paços de Ferreira U19 1 : 2 Vitória Guimarães U19
18:00
Freamunde U19 0 : 5 Gil Vicente U19
18:00
Leixões U19 1 : 1 Rio Ave U19
18:00
Sporting Braga U19 2 : 2 Boavista U19
18:00
Cova Piedade 0 : 3 Mafra
14:00
Sousense U17 2 : 2 Lusitano FCV U17
14:00
Tondela U17 0 : 0 Chaves U17
14:00
Barreirense U17 0 : 1 Estoril Praia U17
14:00
Lusitano GC Évora U17 0 : 2 Despertar U17
14:00
União de Leiria U17 1 : 1 Belenenses U17
14:00
Rio Ave FC 1 : 1 FC Paços de Ferreira
00:15
Desportivo Aves 1 : 1 Benfica Lissabon
00:15
28.12.2018
CD Tondela 2 : 1 Nacional Funchal
22:00
Vitória Setúbal 0 : 4 Sporting Braga
22:00
23.12.2018
Benfica Lissabon 6 : 2 Sporting Braga
20:30
Nacional Funchal 2 : 0 GD Chaves
18:00
Leixões Matosinhos 1 : 2 Cova Piedade
18:00
FC Porto 2 : 1 Rio Ave FC
18:00
Academico Viseu 0 : 4 FC Paços de Ferreira
18:00
Mafra 2 : 3 Academica de Coimbra
18:00
FC Penafiel 2 : 3 SC Farense
14:15
Académica U17 3 : 1 Sousense U17
14:00
Estoril Praia U17 6 : 0 Lusitano GC Évora U17
14:00
Vitória Guimarães U17 5 : 2 Padroense U17
14:00
Vitória Setúbal U17 0 : 3 Real Sport Clube U17
14:00
Benfica U17 2 : 0 Sacavenense U17
14:00
Barroselas U17 1 : 2 Famalicão U17
14:00
Gil Vicente U17 4 : 1 Vianense U17
14:00
Casa Pia U17 3 : 1 Olhanense U17
14:00
CADE U17 0 : 2 EAS Marinha Grande U17
14:00
Porto U17 4 : 1 Boavista U17
14:00
Sporting Braga U17 2 : 1 Tondela U17
14:00
Loures U17 2 : 1 União de Leiria U17
14:00
Feirense U17 1 : 0 Anadia U17
14:00
Paços de Ferreira U17 6 : 1 Desportivo do Cachão U17
14:00
22.12.2018
Moreirense FC 2 : 1 Boavista Porto
23:30
Belenenses Lissabon 5 : 2 Desportivo Aves
21:00
Naval 1893 U17 2 : 1 Bairro Valongo U17
21:00
CD Tondela 2 : 1 Marítimo Funchal
18:30
CD Feirense 0 : 1 Portimonense
18:30
Vitória Setúbal 0 : 2 CD Santa Clara
18:30
Sporting CP U19 1 : 1 Tondela U19
18:30
Belenenses U19 0 : 0 Académica U19
18:00
Estoril Praia U19 1 : 1 Vitória Setúbal U19
18:00
União de Leiria U19 1 : 2 Alverca U19
18:00
Deportivo Aves U23 1 : 1 Estoril U23
18:00
Gafanha 0 : 2 Amarante
18:00
Caldas 1 : 2 Anadia
18:00
Fátima 0 : 2 Oliveira Hospital
18:00
Núcleo U17 0 : 2 Leixões U17
18:00
Seia 1 : 1 Boavista
18:00
Guia 2 : 7 Benfica
18:00
Sousense 0 : 3 Clube Condeixa
18:00
Valadares Gaia 6 : 0 Os Sandinenses
18:00
Despertar U17 0 : 1 Pinhalnovense U17
18:00
Sintrense U17 1 : 0 Elvas U17
18:00
Romariz 0 : 6 Ouriense
18:00
Lusitano 0 : 10 Sporting CP
18:00
Portimonense U17 0 : 0 Barreirense U17
18:00
Freamunde 5 : 1 Palmelense
18:00
A-dos-Francos 3 : 1 Vilaverdense
18:00
FC Arouca 2 : 2 Vitória Guimarães II
18:00
Feirense U19 1 : 0 Paços de Ferreira U19
18:00
Boavista U19 1 : 2 Porto U19
18:00
Beira-Mar U19 1 : 2 Freamunde U19
18:00
Gil Vicente U19 2 : 1 Desportivo Aves U19
18:00
Vitória Guimarães U19 2 : 0 Leixões U19
18:00
Sporting Braga II 0 : 1 Varzim SC
18:00
Rio Ave U19 0 : 1 Sporting Braga U19
18:00
Alcanenense U19 1 : 3 Marítimo U19
17:00
Souselas 0 : 6 Albergaria
17:00