toggle menu
Sambia
28.10.2018
Kitwe United 1 : 1 Kabwe Warriors
16:00
27.10.2018
Nakambala Leopards 1 : 0 New Monze Swallows
16:00
Forest Rangers 3 : 1 National Assembly
16:00
Red Arrows 0 : 2 NAPSA Stars
16:00
Nchanga Rangers 0 : 2 Lumwana Radiants
16:00
Buildcon 0 : 1 Power Dynamos
14:00
13.10.2018
Green Eagles 1 : 0 ZESCO United
16:00
Kabwe YSA 0 : 3 Green Buffaloes
16:00
Lusaka Dynamos 0 : 4 Nkana
16:00
Nkwazi 1 : 0 Zanaco
16:00
07.10.2018
New Monze Swallows 0 : 1 Green Buffaloes
16:00
Power Dynamos 1 : 2 Kabwe Warriors
16:00
06.10.2018
ZESCO United 0 : 1 Red Arrows
16:00
NAPSA Stars 1 : 0 Kabwe YSA
16:00
Forest Rangers 2 : 1 Lusaka Dynamos
16:00
National Assembly 4 : 1 Nchanga Rangers
16:00
Zanaco 3 : 2 Kitwe United
16:00
Nkana 2 : 2 Nkwazi
16:00
Lumwana Radiants 0 : 1 Nakambala Leopards
16:00
Buildcon 2 : 1 Green Eagles
14:00
26.09.2018
National Assembly 2 : 0 Lusaka Dynamos
16:00
New Monze Swallows 0 : 2 Kitwe United
16:00
Power Dynamos 2 : 1 Green Buffaloes
16:00
Kabwe Warriors 1 : 1 Kabwe YSA
16:00
ZESCO United 4 : 0 Nchanga Rangers
16:00
Lumwana Radiants 2 : 0 Nkwazi
16:00
Zanaco 2 : 2 Red Arrows
16:00
NAPSA Stars 3 : 1 Nakambala Leopards
16:00
Buildcon 0 : 1 Forest Rangers
14:00
23.09.2018
Kabwe YSA 0 : 2 Zanaco
16:00
Red Arrows 1 : 1 Nkana
16:00
Lusaka Dynamos 2 : 4 Power Dynamos
14:00
22.09.2018
Nchanga Rangers 1 : 0 Buildcon
16:00
Kabwe Warriors 0 : 0 New Monze Swallows
16:00
Nakambala Leopards 0 : 2 ZESCO United
16:00
Nkwazi 0 : 0 National Assembly
16:00
Kitwe United 0 : 0 Lumwana Radiants
16:00
Green Eagles 1 : 0 Forest Rangers
16:00
Green Buffaloes 1 : 0 NAPSA Stars
14:00
19.09.2018
Forest Rangers 0 : 0 Power Dynamos
16:00
Kabwe YSA 0 : 0 New Monze Swallows
16:00
Nkwazi 0 : 0 ZESCO United
16:00
Green Eagles 1 : 1 National Assembly
16:00
Nakambala Leopards 0 : 1 Zanaco
16:00
Kitwe United 0 : 1 NAPSA Stars
16:00
Red Arrows 2 : 0 Lumwana Radiants
16:00
Nchanga Rangers 0 : 2 Nkana
16:00
Green Buffaloes 0 : 1 Kabwe Warriors
14:00
Lusaka Dynamos 1 : 3 Buildcon
14:00
16.09.2018
ZESCO United 2 : 1 Kitwe United
16:00
15.09.2018
National Assembly 0 : 3 Red Arrows
16:00
Zanaco 0 : 0 Green Buffaloes
16:00
Nkana 3 : 0 Nakambala Leopards
16:00
Power Dynamos 3 : 0 New Monze Swallows
16:00
Buildcon 1 : 1 Nkwazi
16:00
NAPSA Stars 1 : 1 Kabwe Warriors
16:00
Lumwana Radiants 2 : 0 Kabwe YSA
15:00
Forest Rangers 0 : 0 Nchanga Rangers
14:00
Lusaka Dynamos 1 : 2 Green Eagles
14:00
09.09.2018
Nakambala Leopards 0 : 0 National Assembly
16:00
Green Eagles 1 : 0 Power Dynamos
16:00
Kabwe Warriors 0 : 1 Zanaco
16:00
Red Arrows 1 : 0 Buildcon
16:00
Kitwe United 0 : 0 Nkana
16:00
Nkwazi 2 : 0 Forest Rangers
16:00
Nchanga Rangers 0 : 2 Lusaka Dynamos
16:00
New Monze Swallows 0 : 2 NAPSA Stars
15:00
Green Buffaloes 1 : 1 Lumwana Radiants
14:00
Kabwe YSA 1 : 2 ZESCO United
14:00
05.09.2018
ZESCO United 2 : 0 New Monze Swallows
14:00
02.09.2018
Nkana 3 : 1 Kabwe YSA
01:00
01.09.2018
National Assembly 1 : 1 Kitwe United
16:00
Lumwana Radiants 0 : 0 Kabwe Warriors
16:00
Lusaka Dynamos 3 : 1 Nkwazi
16:00
Forest Rangers 2 : 2 Red Arrows
16:00
Power Dynamos 1 : 4 NAPSA Stars
16:00
ZESCO United 1 : 1 Green Buffaloes
16:00
Green Eagles 2 : 0 Nchanga Rangers
16:00
Zanaco 6 : 1 New Monze Swallows
16:00
Buildcon 2 : 1 Nakambala Leopards
14:00
26.08.2018
Kabwe YSA 2 : 1 National Assembly
16:00
Red Arrows 2 : 0 Lusaka Dynamos
16:00
Green Buffaloes 0 : 1 Nkana
16:00
Nkwazi 1 : 1 Green Eagles
14:00
25.08.2018
NAPSA Stars 1 : 0 Zanaco
16:00
Kabwe Warriors 1 : 0 ZESCO United
16:00
Nakambala Leopards 1 : 0 Forest Rangers
16:00
Nchanga Rangers 0 : 0 Power Dynamos
16:00
Kitwe United 2 : 1 Buildcon
16:00
New Monze Swallows 2 : 0 Lumwana Radiants
16:00
19.08.2018
Nkana 2 : 0 Kabwe Warriors
16:00
18.08.2018
Buildcon 1 : 0 Kabwe YSA
16:00
Green Eagles 0 : 0 Red Arrows
16:00
Lumwana Radiants 0 : 0 NAPSA Stars
16:00
Lusaka Dynamos 3 : 1 Nakambala Leopards
16:00
Power Dynamos 1 : 2 Zanaco
16:00
National Assembly 0 : 1 Green Buffaloes
16:00
Nchanga Rangers 1 : 0 Nkwazi
16:00
Forest Rangers 3 : 1 Kitwe United
14:00