toggle menu
San Marino
17.02.2019
Pennarossa 0 : 0 La Fiorita
17:00
Domagnano 0 : 0 Tre Fiori
17:00
Fiorentino 0 : 0 Murata
17:00
Libertas 0 : 0 Folgore
17:00
16.02.2019
Virtus 0 : 0 Tre Penne
17:00
Cailungo 0 : 0 Faetano
17:00
San Giovanni 0 : 0 Juvenes / Dogana
17:00
10.02.2019
Juvenes / Dogana 0 : 0 Cosmos
17:00
Tre Penne 0 : 0 Cailungo
17:00
San Giovanni 0 : 0 Virtus
17:00
09.02.2019
Murata 0 : 0 Domagnano
17:00
Tre Fiori 0 : 0 Pennarossa
17:00
Fiorentino 0 : 0 Libertas
17:00
La Fiorita 0 : 0 Folgore
17:00
03.02.2019
Fiorentino 1 : 1 Pennarossa
17:00
La Fiorita 4 : 1 Tre Fiori
17:00
Domagnano 2 : 2 Folgore
17:00
Libertas 3 : 1 Murata
17:00
02.02.2019
Faetano 1 : 0 San Giovanni
17:00
Cosmos 0 : 2 Tre Penne
17:00
Cailungo 2 : 2 Juvenes / Dogana
17:00
27.01.2019
Faetano 0 : 2 Tre Penne
17:00
Virtus 2 : 4 Juvenes / Dogana
17:00
San Giovanni 0 : 1 Cosmos
17:00
26.01.2019
Pennarossa 2 : 0 Domagnano
20:00
Murata 0 : 3 Tre Fiori
17:00
Folgore 1 : 1 Fiorentino
17:00
La Fiorita 2 : 0 Libertas
17:00
20.01.2019
Juvenes / Dogana 3 : 3 Faetano
17:00
San Giovanni 1 : 1 Cailungo
17:00
Virtus 0 : 1 Cosmos
17:00
19.01.2019
Murata 1 : 0 Pennarossa
17:00
Domagnano 2 : 2 Libertas
17:00
Fiorentino 0 : 2 La Fiorita
17:00
Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Folgore
17:00
13.01.2019
Folgore 0 : 0 Murata
17:00
Tre Fiori 2 : 2 Fiorentino
17:00
Libertas 3 : 0 Pennarossa
17:00
La Fiorita 4 : 0 Domagnano
17:00
12.01.2019
Cailungo 3 : 2 Virtus
17:00
Tre Penne 2 : 1 Juvenes / Dogana
17:00
16.12.2018
Libertas 3 : 1 Murata
20:30
Tre Fiori 1 : 0 La Fiorita
20:00
Cailungo 0 : 3 Tre Penne
17:00
Folgore 5 : 0 Cosmos
17:00
09.12.2018
Cailungo 0 : 0 Cosmos
17:00
San Giovanni 0 : 3 Tre Penne
17:00
Virtus 1 : 3 Faetano
17:00
08.12.2018
Murata 0 : 9 La Fiorita
17:00
Libertas 2 : 2 Tre Fiori
17:00
Pennarossa 3 : 1 Folgore
17:00
Fiorentino 2 : 0 Domagnano
17:00
05.12.2018
Murata 0 : 1 Libertas
22:45
La Fiorita 1 : 1 Tre Fiori
22:45
04.12.2018
Tre Penne 3 : 1 Cailungo
22:45
Cosmos 2 : 0 Folgore
22:45
02.12.2018
La Fiorita 7 : 1 Pennarossa
17:00
Tre Fiori 5 : 0 Domagnano
17:00
Murata 0 : 2 Fiorentino
17:00
01.12.2018
Faetano 3 : 2 Cailungo
17:00
Tre Penne 4 : 1 Virtus
17:00
Juvenes / Dogana 2 : 0 San Giovanni
17:00
Folgore 3 : 2 Libertas
17:00
25.11.2018
Virtus 0 : 1 San Giovanni
17:00
Cailungo 0 : 3 Tre Penne
17:00
Cosmos 0 : 2 Juvenes / Dogana
17:00
24.11.2018
Pennarossa 0 : 3 Tre Fiori
17:00
Libertas 1 : 1 Fiorentino
17:00
Domagnano 0 : 1 Murata
17:00
Folgore 1 : 2 La Fiorita
17:00
11.11.2018
Libertas 3 : 3 Fiorentino
17:00
Cosmos 0 : 4 La Fiorita
17:00
Cailungo 1 : 3 Domagnano
17:00
10.11.2018
Murata 3 : 1 Tre Fiori
17:00
Virtus 1 : 3 Folgore
17:00
Juvenes / Dogana 3 : 0 Pennarossa
17:00
Tre Penne 5 : 0 San Giovanni
17:00
07.11.2018
Juvenes / Dogana 1 : 5 Tre Penne
22:45
Tre Fiori 0 : 2 Fiorentino
22:45
Cailungo 3 : 0 Virtus
22:45
Faetano 1 : 4 Murata
22:45
06.11.2018
Cosmos 2 : 1 Pennarossa
22:45
Libertas 2 : 1 San Giovanni
22:45
Folgore 0 : 0 Domagnano
22:45
04.11.2018
Juvenes / Dogana 1 : 0 Virtus
17:00
La Fiorita 2 : 1 Cailungo
17:00
Fiorentino 3 : 1 Faetano
17:00
Tre Fiori 2 : 1 Tre Penne
17:00
03.11.2018
Folgore 3 : 0 Pennarossa
17:00
Cosmos 1 : 3 Domagnano
17:00
28.10.2018
Pennarossa 1 : 3 Tre Fiori
17:00
Murata 4 : 0 Virtus
17:00
Fiorentino 2 : 0 Cosmos
17:00
27.10.2018
La Fiorita 4 : 1 Libertas
16:00
Tre Penne 3 : 0 Juvenes / Dogana
16:00
Faetano 1 : 3 Cailungo
16:00
Folgore 0 : 0 San Giovanni
16:00
24.10.2018
Murata 1 : 1 Faetano
21:45
San Giovanni 1 : 0 Libertas
21:45
Virtus 0 : 1 Cailungo
21:45