toggle menu
Schottland
22.02.2019
Spartans 0 : 0 Gala Fairydean Rovers
22:45
20.02.2019
Queen's Park Res. 0 : 0 Albion Rovers Res.
22:45
Stranraer II 0 : 0 Dumfries YMCA
22:30
19.02.2019
Livingston Res. 0 : 0 Raith Rovers Res.
23:00
East Kilbride Res. 0 : 0 Stirling Albion Res.
22:45
18.02.2019
Airdrieonians Res. 0 : 0 Berwick Rangers Res.
22:30
Dunfermline Res. 0 : 0 Rangers Res.
17:00
Queen of the South Res. 0 : 0 Ross County Res.
17:00
Kilmarnock Res. 0 : 0 Celtic Res.
17:00
Falkirk Res. 0 : 0 St. Mirren Res.
17:00
Hibernian Res. 0 : 0 Dundee Res.
17:00
Dundee United Res. 0 : 0 Hamilton Academical Res.
17:00
Partick Thistle Res. 0 : 0 Motherwell Res.
17:00
Greenock Morton Res. 0 : 0 St. Johnstone Res.
17:00
17.02.2019
Glasgow City 0 : 0 Spartans
17:00
Forfar Farmington 0 : 0 Motherwell
16:00
Hibernian 0 : 0 Celtic
16:00
Stirling University 0 : 0 Rangers
15:00
16.02.2019
Connah's Quay 0 : 0 Edinburgh City
22:25
Edusport Academy 0 : 0 Spartans
18:00
Whitehill Welfare 0 : 0 Vale of Leithen
18:00
Stirling University 0 : 0 Cumbernauld Colts
18:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers 0 : 0 Kelty Hearts
18:00
Gretna 2008 0 : 0 Selkirk
18:00
Edinburgh University 0 : 0 BSC Glasgow
18:00
Cove Rangers 0 : 0 Brora Rangers
18:00
East Kilbride 0 : 0 Civil Service Strollers
18:00
East Stirlingshire 0 : 0 Dalbeattie Star
18:00
Fort William 0 : 0 Nairn County
18:00
Strathspey Thistle 0 : 0 Lossiemouth
18:00
Wick Academy 0 : 0 Turriff United
18:00
Formartine United 0 : 0 Keith
18:00
Fraserburgh 0 : 0 Rothes
18:00
Forres Mechanics 0 : 0 Huntly
18:00
Bonnyton Thistle 0 : 0 Threave Rovers
18:00
Mid-Annandale 0 : 0 Creetown
18:00
Leith Athletic 0 : 0 Oakley United
18:00
Heriot-Watt University 0 : 0 Preston Athletic
18:00
Newton Stewart 0 : 0 St. Cuthbert Wanderers
18:00
Lochar Thistle 0 : 0 Lochmaben
18:00
Linlithgow Rose 0 : 0 Ormiston
17:30
Haddington Athletic 0 : 0 Lothian Hutchison
17:30
St Andrews United 0 : 0 Edinburgh United
17:30
Inverkeithing Hillfield 0 : 0 Camelon Juniors
17:30
Broxburn Athletic 0 : 0 Jeanfield Swifts
17:30
Stirling University II 0 : 0 Craigroyston
17:30
Bo'ness United 0 : 0 Eyemouth United
17:30
Hawick Royal Albert 0 : 0 Easthouses Lily
17:30
Dunbar United 0 : 0 Arniston Rangers
17:30
Musselburgh Athletic 0 : 0 Newtongrange Star
17:30
Penicuik Athletic 0 : 0 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
17:30
Tweedmouth Rangers 0 : 0 Peebles Rovers
17:30
Sauchie Juniors 0 : 0 Tynecastle
17:30
Crossgates Primrose 0 : 0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
17:30
Dalkeith Thistle 0 : 0 Dundonald Bluebell
17:30
Burntisland Shipyard 0 : 0 Dunipace
17:30
Wigtown & Bladnoch 0 : 0 Heston Rovers
17:00
Abbey Vale 0 : 0 Annan Athletic II
17:00
Upper Annandale 0 : 0 Nithsdale Wanderers
17:00
Clachnacuddin 0 : 0 Buckie Thistle
17:00
15.02.2019
Ross County 0 : 0 East Fife
22:45
Inverurie Loco Works 0 : 0 Deveronvale
18:00
13.02.2019
Dalbeattie Star 0 : 0 Edusport Academy
22:45
12.02.2019
Berwick Rangers Res. 0 : 0 Queen's Park Res.
23:00
Motherwell Res. 0 : 0 Queen of the South Res.
17:00
Dundee Res. 0 : 0 Dundee United Res.
17:00
Ross County Res. 0 : 0 Dunfermline Res.
16:00
11.02.2019
Ayr United Res. 0 : 0 East Kilbride Res.
23:00
Stirling Albion Res. 0 : 0 Airdrieonians Res.
23:00
Albion Rovers Res. 0 : 0 Livingston Res.
22:45
Celtic Res. 0 : 0 Falkirk Res.
17:00
Aberdeen Res. 0 : 0 Hibernian Res.
17:00
Hamilton Academical Res. 0 : 0 Partick Thistle Res.
17:00
Hearts Res. 0 : 0 Greenock Morton Res.
17:00
St. Johnstone Res. 0 : 0 Rangers Res.
17:00
St. Mirren Res. 0 : 0 Kilmarnock Res.
17:00
10.02.2019
Motherwell 0 : 0 Stirling University
17:00
Rangers 0 : 0 Glasgow City
17:00
Celtic 0 : 0 Forfar Farmington
17:00
Spartans 0 : 0 Hibernian
16:00
09.02.2019
Annan Athletic II 0 : 0 Stranraer II
18:00
Threave Rovers 0 : 0 Nithsdale Wanderers
18:00
Newton Stewart 0 : 0 Bonnyton Thistle
18:00
St. Cuthbert Wanderers 0 : 0 Mid-Annandale
18:00
Rothes 0 : 0 Clachnacuddin
18:00
Buckie Thistle 0 : 0 Forres Mechanics
18:00
Fraserburgh 0 : 0 Formartine United
18:00
Nairn County 0 : 0 Inverurie Loco Works
18:00
Lossiemouth 0 : 0 Fort William
18:00
Huntly 0 : 0 Wick Academy
18:00
Brora Rangers 0 : 0 Strathspey Thistle
18:00
Stirling University 0 : 0 Whitehill Welfare
18:00
BSC Glasgow 0 : 0 Gala Fairydean Rovers
18:00
Selkirk 0 : 0 Spartans
18:00
Turriff United 0 : 0 Deveronvale
18:00
Keith 0 : 0 Cove Rangers
18:00
East Stirlingshire 0 : 0 Cumbernauld Colts
18:00
Civil Service Strollers 0 : 0 Edinburgh University
18:00
Vale of Leithen 0 : 0 East Kilbride
18:00
Kelty Hearts 0 : 0 Gretna 2008
18:00