toggle menu
Schweden
22.02.2019
Assyriska Turabdin 0 : 0 IFK Norrköping
21:00
18.02.2019
Hammarby IF 0 : 0 Varberg
21:00
Eskilsminne 0 : 0 Dalkurd
21:00
17.02.2019
Djurgården 0 : 0 KIF Örebro
20:00
IFK Norrköping 0 : 0 Värnamo
19:00
Nyköping 0 : 0 IFK Göteborg
17:00
Hässleholms IF 0 : 0 IF Elfsborg
17:00
Assyriska Turabdin 0 : 0 AFC Eskilstuna
17:00
Djurgårdens IF 0 : 0 Frej
17:00
Falkenbergs FF 0 : 0 Osters IF Vaxjo
17:00
Malmö FF 0 : 0 Degerfors IF
17:00
Hammarby 0 : 0 AIK
15:00
Ljusdal 0 : 0 Piteå
15:00
16.02.2019
Örebro SK 0 : 0 GAIS Goteborg
18:00
Östersunds FK 0 : 0 Halmstads BK
18:00
Karlstad 0 : 0 Sirius
18:00
Kristianstad 0 : 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
17:00
Kalmar 0 : 0 Rosengård
17:00
Linköping 0 : 0 Växjö
17:00
Jitex 0 : 0 Göteborg
16:00
Uppsala 0 : 0 Eskilstuna United
16:00
Rosengård 0 : 0 IF Brommapojkarna
16:00
BK Häcken 0 : 0 Brage
16:00
Orgryte IS Goteborg 0 : 0 Norrby
16:00
AIK Solna 0 : 0 Jönköpings Södra IF
16:00
10.02.2019
Piteå 0 : 0 AIK
16:00
09.02.2019
Ljusdal 0 : 0 Hammarby
18:00
Kalmar 0 : 0 Kristianstad
17:00
Jitex 0 : 0 Linköping
16:00
Eskilstuna United 0 : 0 KIF Örebro
16:00
Uppsala 0 : 0 Djurgården
16:00
Göteborg 0 : 0 Växjö
16:00
Rosengård 0 : 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
15:00
25.11.2018
IF Brommapojkarna 1 : 2 AFC Eskilstuna
16:45
22.11.2018
Lund 0 : 2 Malmö FF
21:00
AFC Eskilstuna 0 : 1 IF Brommapojkarna
21:00
18.11.2018
Karlslund 1 : 0 Haninge
18:00
Värnamo 2 : 2 Syrianska FC
16:30
Varberg 2 : 0 Oskarshamns AIK
16:30
17.11.2018
Karlskrona 2 : 2 Trollhättan
16:00
14.11.2018
Haninge 2 : 2 Karlslund
21:30
Trollhättan 2 : 1 Karlskrona
21:00
Syrianska FC 1 : 0 Värnamo
21:00
Hammarby U21 2 : 0 Häcken U21
19:00
Oskarshamns AIK 4 : 2 Varberg
18:45
10.11.2018
Berga 1 : 1 Trollhättan
15:00
Haninge 3 : 0 Hudiksvall
15:00
06.11.2018
Vasalunds U21 2 : 0 Degerfors U21
19:00
04.11.2018
Halmia 4 : 1 Berga
16:00
03.11.2018
Karlberg 2 : 1 Haninge
16:00
01.11.2018
Brommapojkarna 1 : 5 AIK
21:00
31.10.2018
Kvarnsveden 0 : 3 Uppsala
21:30
30.10.2018
Lidköping 1 : 4 Göteborg
20:30
27.10.2018
Trollhättan 3 : 0 Halmia
16:00
Djurgården U19 1 : 5 Täby U19
15:00
Häcken U19 3 : 2 IFK Göteborg U19
15:00
Malmö FF U19 3 : 0 Örebro U19
15:00
Skövde AIK U19 2 : 5 Lidingö U19
15:00
GIF Sundsvall U19 3 : 2 Djursholm U19
15:00
Halmstad U19 2 : 1 Elfsborg U19
15:00
Hudiksvall 2 : 1 Karlberg
15:00
Falkenberg U19 2 : 3 Öster U19
15:00
Kalmar U19 3 : 1 Helsingborg U19
15:00
Örgryte U19 3 : 4 Ängelholms U19
15:00
Mjällby U19 1 : 1 AIK U19
14:00
Brommapojkarna U19 3 : 1 Trelleborgs U19
13:30
Hammarby U19 11 : 0 Vasalund U19
12:00
25.10.2018
Falkenberg U21 3 : 1 Värnamo U21
18:00
24.10.2018
Ängelholms U19 1 : 7 Kalmar U19
20:00
23.10.2018
Djursholm U19 1 : 1 Sirius U19
21:15
GAIS U21 2 : 1 Landskrona U21
18:00
Häcken U21 5 : 1 Malmö FF U21
18:00
Trelleborg U21 3 : 4 Jönköpings Södra U21
17:00
22.10.2018
Örebro U21 3 : 1 Brage U21
18:00
IFK Norrköping U21 1 : 1 Djurgården U21
17:00
Kalmar U21 2 : 1 Öster U21
17:00
21.10.2018
Vasalund U19 1 : 1 Mjällby U19
16:30
Örebro U19 0 : 2 Halmstad U19
16:00
Sollentuna U19 2 : 0 Skövde AIK U19
14:00
20.10.2018
Elfsborg U19 1 : 5 Hammarby U19
17:00
IFK Göteborg U19 4 : 0 Brommapojkarna U19
16:00
Helsingborg U19 3 : 4 Falkenberg U19
15:00
Djurgården U19 3 : 4 Häcken U19
15:00
Trelleborgs U19 1 : 2 Malmö FF U19
15:00
19.10.2018
Täby U19 2 : 5 AIK U19
20:00
Örgryte U19 2 : 0 GAIS U19
18:30
Åtvidaberg U19 3 : 4 GIF Sundsvall U19
17:00
17.10.2018
Västerås BK 30 1 : 2 Djurgården
20:00
16.10.2018
Helsingborgs U21 5 : 1 Utsikten U21
18:00
IFK Göteborg U21 0 : 1 Varbergs U21
17:00
15.10.2018
Elfsborg U21 2 : 4 Halmstad U21
18:00
14.10.2018
Skövde AIK U19 3 : 3 Djursholm U19
15:00
13.10.2018
Sirius U19 5 : 3 Åtvidaberg U19
18:30
AIK U19 4 : 0 Vasalund U19
17:00
Falkenberg U19 1 : 2 Ängelholms U19
15:00
Kalmar U19 9 : 0 GAIS U19
15:00
Malmö FF U19 1 : 2 IFK Göteborg U19
15:00
Hammarby U19 9 : 2 Örebro U19
15:00
Brommapojkarna U19 2 : 1 Djurgården U19
15:00
Häcken U19 4 : 1 Täby U19
14:30