toggle menu
Schweiz
12.12.2018
Servette Chênois 2 : 2 Luzern
22:00
Zürich 2 : 1 Lugano
21:30
Basel 4 : 0 Yverdon
21:00
08.12.2018
Luzern 5 : 1 Young Boys
20:00
St. Gallen 7 : 0 Therwil
20:00
Aarau 3 : 4 Thun
20:00
Derendingen 6 : 0 Küssnacht am Rigi
20:00
Grasshopper 2 : 2 Basel
20:00
Yverdon 0 : 2 Zürich
20:00
Femina Kickers Worb 2 : 2 Rapperswil Jona
19:00
Lugano 0 : 2 Servette Chênois
18:00
03.12.2018
Basel 1 : 1 Luzern
22:00
02.12.2018
Schlieren 0 : 6 St. Gallen
16:00
01.12.2018
Femina Kickers Worb 2 : 0 Aarau
20:30
Küssnacht am Rigi 3 : 0 Zürich II
20:00
Thun 4 : 1 Derendingen
20:00
Rapperswil Jona 1 : 0 Therwil
20:00
Zürich 1 : 0 Grasshopper
18:00
Lugano 5 : 0 Yverdon
18:00
Servette Chênois 4 : 1 Young Boys
18:00
Servette U18 2 : 1 St. Gallen / Wil U18
16:30
Young Boys U18 3 : 0 Winterthur U18
16:00
Lausanne Sport U18 0 : 1 Zürich U18
16:00
Sion U18 3 : 4 Luzern / Kriens U18
16:00
Grasshopper U18 5 : 0 Team Ticino U18
16:00
Biel-Bienne U18 1 : 0 Aarau U18
16:00
Basel U18 5 : 1 Thun U18
15:00
28.11.2018
Therwil 0 : 0 Schlieren
22:15
Derendingen 1 : 2 Femina Kickers Worb
22:15
Yverdon 0 : 1 Servette Chênois
22:00
Grasshopper 0 : 1 Lugano
22:00
Aarau 1 : 2 Rapperswil Jona
22:00
Luzern 1 : 2 Zürich
22:00
Young Boys 4 : 3 Basel
22:00
St. Gallen 4 : 2 Küssnacht am Rigi
22:00
Zürich II 3 : 3 Thun
21:30
25.11.2018
Aarau 0 : 4 Staad
16:30
24.11.2018
Derendingen 0 : 1 Grasshopper
21:00
Zürich 4 : 1 Lugano
20:00
Basel 0 : 1 Young Boys
19:00
Zürich U18 1 : 1 Servette U18
18:00
Aarau U18 3 : 1 Sion U18
18:00
Team Ticino U18 0 : 1 Lausanne Sport U18
18:00
Luzern / Kriens U18 2 : 2 Grasshopper U18
18:00
Zürich II 1 : 1 Bellinzona
18:00
Thun U18 1 : 1 Biel-Bienne U18
16:30
Young Boys U18 2 : 3 St. Gallen / Wil U18
15:30
Winterthur U18 0 : 7 Basel U18
15:00
21.11.2018
Young Boys 2 : 0 Grasshopper
22:00
18.11.2018
Münsingen 1 : 1 Cham
16:30
17.11.2018
Servette Chênois 1 : 3 Basel
22:00
Küssnacht am Rigi 4 : 0 Therwil
20:00
Thun 3 : 0 St. Gallen
20:00
Rapperswil Jona 1 : 0 Schlieren
20:00
Lugano 0 : 2 Luzern
20:00
Aarau 2 : 4 Derendingen
20:00
Wohlen 1 : 5 Stade Nyonnais
19:30
Étoile Carouge 3 : 2 Vevey Sports
19:00
Brühl 2 : 1 YF Juventus
18:30
Yverdon 1 : 1 Grasshopper
18:00
Köniz 2 : 2 Bavois
18:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 : 4 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
18:00
Servette U18 5 : 0 Team Ticino U18
18:00
Zürich 3 : 1 Young Boys
18:00
Moutier 4 : 0 Lerchenfeld
18:00
Echallens 2 : 1 Lancy
18:00
Sion II 0 : 1 Breitenrain
17:00
Basel II 1 : 1 Yverdon Sport
17:00
Lausanne Sport U18 0 : 0 Luzern / Kriens U18
16:00
Basel U18 0 : 1 Young Boys U18
16:00
Biel-Bienne U18 1 : 0 Winterthur U18
16:00
Sion U18 3 : 1 Thun U18
16:00
St. Gallen / Wil U18 2 : 5 Zürich U18
15:00
Grasshopper U18 4 : 2 Aarau U18
14:30
14.11.2018
Young Boys U18 3 : 0 Biel-Bienne U18
21:30
11.11.2018
Lausanne Sport II 3 : 1 Naters
18:00
Kosova 0 : 2 Thalwil
17:30
Thun II 1 : 0 Lancy
17:00
Vevey Sports 2 : 2 Echallens
16:30
Bellinzona 0 : 0 Basel II
16:30
Münsingen 3 : 0 Zürich II
16:30
10.11.2018
Thun 5 : 0 Therwil
21:30
Derendingen 4 : 2 Rapperswil Jona
21:00
Küssnacht am Rigi 3 : 0 Schlieren
20:00
Bassecourt 0 : 0 Luzern II
20:00
Meyrin 3 : 1 Martigny Sports
20:00
Yverdon Sport 2 : 0 Sion II
19:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4 : 2 Brühl
19:00
Langenthal 0 : 2 Delémont
19:00
Buochs 4 : 0 Old Boys
19:00
Basel 2 : 1 Grasshopper
19:00
Étoile Carouge 4 : 1 Fribourg
19:00
Bulle 2 : 0 Chênois
18:00
Young Boys II 3 : 0 Azzurri 90
18:00
Red Star Zürich 3 : 1 United Zürich
18:00
Gossau 3 : 1 Tuggen
18:00
Höngg 1 : 1 Wettswil-Bonstetten
18:00
Breitenrain 2 : 1 Köniz
18:00
Schötz 1 : 4 Black Stars
18:00
Femina Kickers Worb 1 : 2 St. Gallen
18:00