toggle menu
Südafrika
23.12.2018
Ajax Cape Town 2 : 1 Mbombela United
16:30
Richards Bay 0 : 1 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
16:30
Real Kings 2 : 0 TS Sporting
16:30
Highlands Park 1 : 1 SuperSport United
16:30
22.12.2018
Maritzburg United 0 : 1 Baroka
21:15
Cape Town City 3 : 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
19:00
TS Galaxy 4 : 3 Uthongathi
16:30
Royal Eagles 3 : 1 Ubuntu Cape Town
16:30
Maccabi 0 : 2 Stellenbosch
16:30
Jomo Cosmos 1 : 0 Witbank Spurs
16:30
AmaZulu 2 : 0 Golden Arrows
16:30
21.12.2018
Bidvest Wits 2 : 0 Chippa United
21:00
Cape Umoya United 3 : 1 University of Pretoria
16:30
17.12.2018
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 : 2 Highlands Park
16:30
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila 1 : 2 Ajax Cape Town
16:00
16.12.2018
Ubuntu Cape Town 1 : 1 Real Kings
16:30
Baroka 1 : 2 Bidvest Wits
16:30
15.12.2018
SuperSport United 1 : 0 Maritzburg United
19:00
TS Sporting 0 : 1 TS Galaxy
16:30
Witbank Spurs 0 : 4 Royal Eagles
16:30
Black Leopards 3 : 1 AmaZulu
16:30
University of Pretoria 1 : 2 Richards Bay
16:30
Uthongathi 1 : 0 Jomo Cosmos
16:30
Stellenbosch 0 : 0 Cape Umoya United
16:30
Mbombela United 6 : 2 Maccabi
16:30
14.12.2018
Chippa United 2 : 2 Polokwane City
21:00
12.12.2018
Maritzburg United 1 : 1 Black Leopards
20:30
AmaZulu 3 : 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
20:30
Kaizer Chiefs 1 : 0 SuperSport United
20:30
Bidvest Wits 2 : 2 Golden Arrows
20:30
11.12.2018
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 : 0 Baroka
20:30
Cape Town City 1 : 1 Chippa United
20:30
Polokwane City 2 : 2 Highlands Park
20:30
Free State Stars 1 : 3 Orlando Pirates
20:30
09.12.2018
TS Galaxy 1 : 1 Stellenbosch
16:30
08.12.2018
Baroka 2 : 2 Orlando Pirates
19:00
Real Kings 1 : 3 Mbombela United
16:30
Maccabi 0 : 1 Richards Bay
16:30
TS Sporting 1 : 2 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
16:30
Cape Umoya United 0 : 0 Uthongathi
16:30
Witbank Spurs 0 : 1 Ubuntu Cape Town
16:30
Royal Eagles 2 : 0 Jomo Cosmos
16:30
05.12.2018
Ajax Cape Town 2 : 0 University of Pretoria
16:30
02.12.2018
SuperSport United 1 : 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
16:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 : 2 Polokwane City
16:30
Stellenbosch 0 : 0 Mbombela United
16:00
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila 3 : 0 Ubuntu Cape Town
16:00
Jomo Cosmos 2 : 0 Real Kings
16:00
TS Galaxy 5 : 2 Ajax Cape Town
16:00
01.12.2018
Black Leopards 0 : 1 Bidvest Wits
21:15
Orlando Pirates 0 : 0 Maritzburg United
21:15
Golden Arrows 2 : 1 Kaizer Chiefs
19:00
Highlands Park 2 : 0 Cape Town City
16:30
Richards Bay 1 : 0 Royal Eagles
16:00
Witbank Spurs 1 : 0 Uthongathi
16:00
Cape Umoya United 1 : 1 TS Sporting
16:00
30.11.2018
Chippa United 0 : 1 AmaZulu
21:00
28.11.2018
Bloemfontein Celtic 0 : 0 SuperSport United
20:30
27.11.2018
Highlands Park 1 : 2 AmaZulu
20:30
Maritzburg United 0 : 0 Chippa United
20:30
Polokwane City 1 : 2 Cape Town City
20:30
25.11.2018
Richards Bay 1 : 1 Witbank Spurs
16:30
Jomo Cosmos 2 : 1 Real Kings
16:30
Baroka 1 : 0 Bidvest Wits
16:00
24.11.2018
Ajax Cape Town 0 : 1 Royal Eagles
16:30
Mbombela United 1 : 0 TS Galaxy
16:30
University of Pretoria 1 : 2 TS Sporting
16:30
Cape Umoya United 0 : 2 Ubuntu Cape Town
16:30
Uthongathi 0 : 1 Stellenbosch
16:30
Kaizer Chiefs 1 : 2 Orlando Pirates
16:00
11.11.2018
TS Galaxy 1 : 1 University of Pretoria
16:30
Cape Town City 3 : 1 Black Leopards
16:30
AmaZulu 0 : 0 Polokwane City
16:30
Ubuntu Cape Town 1 : 0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
16:30
10.11.2018
Free State Stars 0 : 1 SuperSport United
21:15
Bidvest Wits 1 : 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
21:15
Kaizer Chiefs 0 : 0 Chippa United
19:00
Golden Arrows 1 : 2 Baroka
16:30
Maccabi 2 : 0 Uthongathi
16:30
TS Sporting 2 : 2 Richards Bay
16:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 : 0 Orlando Pirates
16:30
Witbank Spurs 2 : 1 Ajax Cape Town
16:30
Stellenbosch 3 : 2 Jomo Cosmos
16:00
09.11.2018
Maritzburg United 2 : 2 Highlands Park
21:00
07.11.2018
Kaizer Chiefs 1 : 0 Black Leopards
20:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 3 : 1 Free State Stars
20:30
06.11.2018
Polokwane City 1 : 2 Orlando Pirates
20:30
04.11.2018
Richards Bay 0 : 0 TS Galaxy
16:30
Jomo Cosmos 1 : 1 Ubuntu Cape Town
16:30
Kaizer Chiefs 1 : 0 SuperSport United
16:00
03.11.2018
Maritzburg United 1 : 2 Bidvest Wits
21:15
AmaZulu 1 : 3 Orlando Pirates
19:00
Royal Eagles 1 : 2 Maccabi
16:30
Uthongathi 1 : 1 Mbombela United
16:30
Ajax Cape Town 2 : 2 Real Kings
16:30
University of Pretoria 0 : 3 Stellenbosch
16:30
TS Sporting 2 : 0 Cape Umoya United
16:30
Baroka 2 : 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
16:00
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila 1 : 0 Witbank Spurs
16:00
28.10.2018
Black Leopards 1 : 1 Free State Stars
16:30