toggle menu
Südafrika
22.02.2019
Chippa United 0 : 0 Golden Arrows
21:00
Cape Umoya United 0 : 0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
17:30
20.02.2019
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 : 0 Polokwane City
20:30
10.02.2019
Baroka 0 : 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
16:30
TS Galaxy 0 : 0 Real Kings
16:30
Golden Arrows 0 : 0 SuperSport United
16:30
TS Sporting 0 : 0 Maccabi
16:30
Richards Bay 0 : 0 Cape Umoya United
16:30
Ajax Cape Town 0 : 0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
16:30
09.02.2019
AmaZulu 0 : 0 Cape Town City
21:15
Free State Stars 0 : 0 Chippa United
19:00
Witbank Spurs 0 : 0 Uthongathi
16:30
Kaizer Chiefs 0 : 0 Orlando Pirates
16:30
Royal Eagles 0 : 0 University of Pretoria
16:30
Highlands Park 0 : 0 Bidvest Wits
16:30
Mbombela United 0 : 0 Stellenbosch
16:30
08.02.2019
Maritzburg United 0 : 0 Polokwane City
21:00
Ubuntu Cape Town 0 : 0 Jomo Cosmos
16:30
06.02.2019
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 : 0 Black Leopards
20:30
03.02.2019
Richards Bay 2 : 1 TS Sporting
16:30
Jomo Cosmos 2 : 0 Mbombela United
16:30
Real Kings 0 : 1 Uthongathi
16:30
Baroka 1 : 1 Chippa United
16:30
Stellenbosch 2 : 0 Ubuntu Cape Town
16:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 3 : 0 Black Leopards
16:30
02.02.2019
Free State Stars 0 : 0 Polokwane City
21:15
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila 0 : 2 Royal Eagles
16:30
Golden Arrows 2 : 1 Highlands Park
16:30
University of Pretoria 3 : 1 Witbank Spurs
16:30
Maccabi 0 : 1 Ajax Cape Town
16:30
01.02.2019
Bidvest Wits 1 : 0 Maritzburg United
21:00
Cape Umoya United 1 : 0 TS Galaxy
16:30
30.01.2019
Kaizer Chiefs 0 : 1 Cape Town City
20:30
29.01.2019
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 : 2 AmaZulu
20:30
22.01.2019
Highlands Park 1 : 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
20:30
Orlando Pirates 1 : 1 Baroka
20:30
21.01.2019
Cape Umoya United 1 : 1 Maccabi
16:30
20.01.2019
TS Galaxy 1 : 1 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
16:30
Stellenbosch 2 : 1 Ajax Cape Town
16:30
Royal Eagles 1 : 1 Richards Bay
16:30
SuperSport United 2 : 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
16:30
Polokwane City 3 : 3 Bidvest Wits
16:30
19.01.2019
Black Leopards 1 : 1 Golden Arrows
21:15
TS Sporting 2 : 1 Jomo Cosmos
16:30
Witbank Spurs 4 : 1 Real Kings
16:30
Chippa United 2 : 0 Maritzburg United
16:30
Mbombela United 3 : 0 University of Pretoria
16:30
18.01.2019
Ubuntu Cape Town 0 : 0 Uthongathi
16:30
16.01.2019
Cape Town City 5 : 0 Free State Stars
20:30
AmaZulu 2 : 3 Kaizer Chiefs
20:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 : 0 Maritzburg United
20:30
13.01.2019
Mbombela United 0 : 0 Cape Umoya United
16:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 : 1 Golden Arrows
16:30
Uthongathi 0 : 1 University of Pretoria
16:30
12.01.2019
AmaZulu 0 : 0 Highlands Park
21:15
Cape Town City 2 : 2 Baroka
21:15
Black Leopards 2 : 0 SuperSport United
16:30
Real Kings 0 : 0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
16:30
Royal Eagles 0 : 0 TS Sporting
16:30
Ubuntu Cape Town 2 : 1 TS Galaxy
16:30
Maccabi 0 : 1 Witbank Spurs
16:30
11.01.2019
Stellenbosch 0 : 2 Richards Bay
16:30
Ajax Cape Town 2 : 0 Jomo Cosmos
16:30
09.01.2019
Maritzburg United 1 : 2 Free State Stars
20:30
Bidvest Wits 0 : 2 Kaizer Chiefs
20:30
08.01.2019
Orlando Pirates 4 : 2 Chippa United
20:30
06.01.2019
TS Galaxy 3 : 0 Richards Bay
16:30
Golden Arrows 2 : 0 Maritzburg United
16:30
Baroka 1 : 2 Black Leopards
16:30
TS Sporting 1 : 2 Mbombela United
16:30
Stellenbosch 2 : 0 Royal Eagles
16:30
Jomo Cosmos 0 : 1 Maccabi
16:30
05.01.2019
SuperSport United 0 : 1 Cape Town City
21:35
Highlands Park 2 : 2 Orlando Pirates
21:15
Free State Stars 1 : 2 Bidvest Wits
19:00
Ubuntu Cape Town 2 : 3 Ajax Cape Town
16:30
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila 1 : 2 Uthongathi
16:30
Kaizer Chiefs 1 : 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
16:30
Polokwane City 3 : 2 AmaZulu
16:30
Witbank Spurs 1 : 2 Cape Umoya United
16:30
University of Pretoria 1 : 1 Real Kings
16:30
04.01.2019
Chippa United 0 : 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
21:00
23.12.2018
Highlands Park 1 : 1 SuperSport United
16:30
Real Kings 2 : 0 TS Sporting
16:30
Richards Bay 0 : 1 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
16:30
Ajax Cape Town 2 : 1 Mbombela United
16:30
22.12.2018
Maritzburg United 0 : 1 Baroka
21:15
Cape Town City 3 : 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
19:00
AmaZulu 2 : 0 Golden Arrows
16:30
Jomo Cosmos 1 : 0 Witbank Spurs
16:30
TS Galaxy 4 : 3 Uthongathi
16:30
Maccabi 0 : 2 Stellenbosch
16:30
Royal Eagles 3 : 1 Ubuntu Cape Town
16:30
21.12.2018
Bidvest Wits 2 : 0 Chippa United
21:00
Cape Umoya United 3 : 1 University of Pretoria
16:30
17.12.2018
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 : 2 Highlands Park
16:30
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila 1 : 2 Ajax Cape Town
16:00
16.12.2018
Ubuntu Cape Town 1 : 1 Real Kings
16:30
Baroka 1 : 2 Bidvest Wits
16:30
15.12.2018
SuperSport United 1 : 0 Maritzburg United
19:00