toggle menu
Südamerika
22.02.2019
Once Caldas 0 : 0 Deportivo Santaní
03:30
Liverpool 0 : 0 EC Bahia
01:15
21.02.2019
Defensa y Justicia 0 : 0 Botafogo FR
03:30
20.02.2019
Chapecoense 0 : 0 Unión La Calera
03:30
15.02.2019
Atlético Nacional 0 : 0 Deportivo La Guaira
02:30
Royal Pari 0 : 0 Monagas
02:30
Corinthians São Paulo 0 : 0 Racing Avellaneda
00:15
14.02.2019
Caracas 0 : 0 Delfin
02:30
Fluminense Rio Janeiro 0 : 0 Deportivo Antofagasta
02:30
São Paulo FC 0 : 0 Talleres de Córdoba
02:30
Universidad de Chile 0 : 0 Melgar
00:15
13.02.2019
Barcelona 0 : 0 Defensor Sporting
02:30
Macara 0 : 0 Guabirá
02:30
Independiente Medellín 0 : 0 Palestino
02:30
Atlético Mineiro 0 : 0 Danubio
00:15
River Plate 0 : 0 Santos FC
00:15
08.02.2019
Deportivo La Guaira 0 : 0 Atlético Nacional
02:30
Deportivo Santaní 0 : 0 Once Caldas
02:30
EC Bahia 0 : 0 Liverpool
00:15
07.02.2019
Botafogo FR 0 : 0 Defensa y Justicia
02:30
Talleres de Córdoba 0 : 0 São Paulo FC
02:30
Palestino 0 : 0 Independiente Medellín
02:30
Defensor Sporting 0 : 0 Barcelona
00:15
Delfin 0 : 0 Caracas
00:15
06.02.2019
The Strongest 1 : 1 Libertad
02:30
Unión La Calera 0 : 0 Chapecoense
02:30
Melgar 1 : 0 Universidad de Chile
02:30
Danubio 2 : 2 Atlético Mineiro
00:15
31.01.2019
Defensor Sporting 2 : 3 Bolívar
02:30
Nacional 1 : 2 Delfin
00:15
30.01.2019
Real Garcilaso 2 : 1 Deportivo La Guaira
02:30
27.01.2019
Uruguay U20 1 : 0 Paraguay U20
01:30
26.01.2019
Argentina U20 1 : 0 Peru U20
23:10
Chile U20 0 : 1 Colombia U20
01:30
25.01.2019
Brazil U20 1 : 0 Bolivia U20
23:10
Uruguay U20 0 : 1 Argentina U20
02:45
24.01.2019
Peru U20 1 : 3 Ecuador U20
23:10
Deportivo La Guaira 1 : 0 Real Garcilaso
02:30
Bolívar 2 : 4 Defensor Sporting
02:30
Chile U20 1 : 0 Brazil U20
01:30
23.01.2019
Bolivia U20 0 : 1 Venezuela U20
23:10
Delfin 3 : 0 Nacional
02:30
Paraguay U20 1 : 0 Peru U20
01:30
22.01.2019
Argentina U20 0 : 1 Ecuador U20
23:10
Brazil U20 2 : 1 Venezuela U20
01:30
21.01.2019
Colombia U20 1 : 0 Bolivia U20
23:10
Uruguay U20 3 : 1 Ecuador U20
01:30
20.01.2019
Paraguay U20 1 : 1 Argentina U20
23:10
19.01.2019
Colombia U20 0 : 0 Brazil U20
23:10
Uruguay U20 0 : 1 Peru U20
01:30
18.01.2019
Ecuador U20 3 : 0 Paraguay U20
23:10
Chile U20 1 : 1 Bolivia U20
01:30
17.01.2019
Venezuela U20 1 : 0 Colombia U20
23:10
13.12.2018
Atlético Paranaense 1 : 1 Junior
02:45
09.12.2018
River Plate 3 : 1 Boca Juniors
22:30
06.12.2018
Junior 1 : 1 Atlético Paranaense
03:45
03.12.2018
Atlético Huila 1 : 1 Santos
02:30
02.12.2018
Iranduba 1 : 1 Colo-Colo
23:30
30.11.2018
Junior 1 : 0 Santa Fe
03:45
Atlético Huila 1 : 1 Iranduba
01:00
29.11.2018
Fluminense Rio Janeiro 0 : 2 Atlético Paranaense
02:45
27.11.2018
Santos 3 : 0 JC Sport Girls
03:30
Deportivo Ita 2 : 4 Colo-Colo
01:00
26.11.2018
Unión Española 1 : 3 Atlético Huila
03:30
Peñarol 0 : 4 Osasco Audax
01:00
25.11.2018
Cerro Porteño 0 : 3 Flor de Patria
03:30
Iranduba 1 : 1 UAI Urquiza
01:00
24.11.2018
Santos 6 : 0 Deportivo Ita
03:30
Colo-Colo 5 : 0 JC Sport Girls
01:00
23.11.2018
Unión Española 0 : 2 Peñarol
03:30
Osasco Audax 1 : 0 Atlético Huila
01:00
22.11.2018
Cerro Porteño 2 : 2 Iranduba
03:30
UAI Urquiza 1 : 0 Flor de Patria
01:00
21.11.2018
JC Sport Girls 3 : 2 Deportivo Ita
03:30
Colo-Colo 1 : 4 Santos
01:00
20.11.2018
Atlético Huila 3 : 0 Peñarol
03:30
Osasco Audax 0 : 1 Unión Española
01:00
19.11.2018
Flor de Patria 1 : 2 Iranduba
03:30
UAI Urquiza 1 : 1 Cerro Porteño
01:00
11.11.2018
Boca Juniors 2 : 2 River Plate
22:00
09.11.2018
Santa Fe 0 : 2 Junior
03:45
08.11.2018
Atlético Paranaense 2 : 0 Fluminense Rio Janeiro
02:45
02.11.2018
Defensa y Justicia 3 : 1 Junior
03:45
01.11.2018
Atlético Paranaense 0 : 1 EC Bahia
03:45
Nacional 0 : 1 Fluminense Rio Janeiro
01:30
31.10.2018
Deportivo Cali 1 : 2 Santa Fe
03:45
26.10.2018
Junior 2 : 0 Defensa y Justicia
03:45
25.10.2018
EC Bahia 0 : 1 Atlético Paranaense
03:45
Fluminense Rio Janeiro 1 : 1 Nacional
01:30
24.10.2018
Santa Fe 1 : 1 Deportivo Cali
03:45
05.10.2018
Colón Santa Fe 1 : 1 Junior
01:30
Fluminense Rio Janeiro 2 : 0 Deportivo Cuenca
01:30
04.10.2018
Botafogo FR 2 : 1 EC Bahia
03:45
Atlético Paranaense 2 : 1 Caracas
01:30
03.10.2018
Millonarios 0 : 0 Santa Fe
03:45
28.09.2018
Banfield 0 : 2 Defensa y Justicia
03:15
27.09.2018
Junior 1 : 0 Colón Santa Fe
03:15
26.09.2018
Nacional 2 : 0 San Lorenzo
03:15
21.09.2018
EC Bahia 2 : 1 Botafogo FR
03:45
Deportivo Cuenca 0 : 2 Fluminense Rio Janeiro
01:30