toggle menu
Südamerika
13.12.2018
Atlético Paranaense 1 : 1 Junior
02:45
09.12.2018
River Plate 3 : 1 Boca Juniors
22:30
06.12.2018
Junior 1 : 1 Atlético Paranaense
03:45
03.12.2018
Atlético Huila 1 : 1 Santos
02:30
02.12.2018
Iranduba 1 : 1 Colo-Colo
23:30
30.11.2018
Junior 1 : 0 Santa Fe
03:45
Atlético Huila 1 : 1 Iranduba
01:00
29.11.2018
Fluminense Rio Janeiro 0 : 2 Atlético Paranaense
02:45
27.11.2018
Santos 3 : 0 JC Sport Girls
03:30
Deportivo Ita 2 : 4 Colo-Colo
01:00
26.11.2018
Unión Española 1 : 3 Atlético Huila
03:30
Peñarol 0 : 4 Osasco Audax
01:00
25.11.2018
Cerro Porteño 0 : 3 Flor de Patria
03:30
Iranduba 1 : 1 UAI Urquiza
01:00
24.11.2018
Santos 6 : 0 Deportivo Ita
03:30
Colo-Colo 5 : 0 JC Sport Girls
01:00
23.11.2018
Unión Española 0 : 2 Peñarol
03:30
Osasco Audax 1 : 0 Atlético Huila
01:00
22.11.2018
Cerro Porteño 2 : 2 Iranduba
03:30
UAI Urquiza 1 : 0 Flor de Patria
01:00
21.11.2018
JC Sport Girls 3 : 2 Deportivo Ita
03:30
Colo-Colo 1 : 4 Santos
01:00
20.11.2018
Atlético Huila 3 : 0 Peñarol
03:30
Osasco Audax 0 : 1 Unión Española
01:00
19.11.2018
Flor de Patria 1 : 2 Iranduba
03:30
UAI Urquiza 1 : 1 Cerro Porteño
01:00
11.11.2018
Boca Juniors 2 : 2 River Plate
22:00
09.11.2018
Santa Fe 0 : 2 Junior
03:45
08.11.2018
Atlético Paranaense 2 : 0 Fluminense Rio Janeiro
02:45
02.11.2018
Defensa y Justicia 3 : 1 Junior
03:45
01.11.2018
Atlético Paranaense 0 : 1 EC Bahia
03:45
Nacional 0 : 1 Fluminense Rio Janeiro
01:30
31.10.2018
Deportivo Cali 1 : 2 Santa Fe
03:45
26.10.2018
Junior 2 : 0 Defensa y Justicia
03:45
25.10.2018
EC Bahia 0 : 1 Atlético Paranaense
03:45
Fluminense Rio Janeiro 1 : 1 Nacional
01:30
24.10.2018
Santa Fe 1 : 1 Deportivo Cali
03:45
05.10.2018
Fluminense Rio Janeiro 2 : 0 Deportivo Cuenca
01:30
Colón Santa Fe 1 : 1 Junior
01:30
04.10.2018
Botafogo FR 2 : 1 EC Bahia
03:45
Atlético Paranaense 2 : 1 Caracas
01:30
03.10.2018
Millonarios 0 : 0 Santa Fe
03:45
28.09.2018
Banfield 0 : 2 Defensa y Justicia
03:15
27.09.2018
Junior 1 : 0 Colón Santa Fe
03:15
26.09.2018
Nacional 2 : 0 San Lorenzo
03:15
21.09.2018
EC Bahia 2 : 1 Botafogo FR
03:45
Deportivo Cuenca 0 : 2 Fluminense Rio Janeiro
01:30
20.09.2018
Deportivo Cali 1 : 0 LDU Quito
03:45
Caracas 0 : 2 Atlético Paranaense
01:30
19.09.2018
Santa Fe 0 : 0 Millonarios
03:45
23.08.2018
LDU Quito 1 : 0 Deportivo Cali
03:45
San Lorenzo 3 : 1 Nacional
01:30
22.08.2018
Defensa y Justicia 0 : 0 Banfield
01:30
03.07.2003
Santos FC 1 : 3 Boca Juniors
00:00
26.06.2003
Boca Juniors 2 : 0 Santos FC
00:00
20.06.2003
América de Cali 0 : 4 Boca Juniors
00:00
19.06.2003
Independiente Medellín 2 : 3 Santos FC
00:00
12.06.2003
Boca Juniors 2 : 0 América de Cali
00:00
05.06.2003
Santos FC 1 : 0 Independiente Medellín
00:00
30.05.2003
Independiente Medellín 2 : 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
00:00
29.05.2003
Santos FC 1 : 0 CDSC Cruz Azul
00:00
Boca Juniors 2 : 1 Cobreloa
00:00
28.05.2003
América de Cali 4 : 1 River Plate
00:00
23.05.2003
Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 : 2 Independiente Medellín
00:00
22.05.2003
Cobreloa 1 : 2 Boca Juniors
00:00
CDSC Cruz Azul 2 : 2 Santos FC
00:00
21.05.2003
River Plate 2 : 1 América de Cali
00:00
16.05.2003
Paysandu 2 : 4 Boca Juniors
00:00
15.05.2003
Corinthians São Paulo 1 : 2 River Plate
00:00
14.05.2003
Racing Avellaneda 0 : 0 América de Cali
00:00
09.05.2003
Cobreloa 0 : 0 Pumas UNAM
00:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 : 0 Olimpia
00:00
08.05.2003
Santos FC 2 : 2 Nacional
00:00
07.05.2003
Independiente Medellín 0 : 1 Cerro Porteño
00:00
CDSC Cruz Azul 0 : 0 Deportivo Cali
00:00
30.04.2003
América de Cali 2 : 1 Racing Avellaneda
00:00
25.04.2003
Boca Juniors 0 : 1 Paysandu
00:00
Pumas UNAM 0 : 1 Cobreloa
00:00
24.04.2003
Nacional 4 : 4 Santos FC
00:00
Cerro Porteño 0 : 1 Independiente Medellín
00:00
23.04.2003
Olimpia 2 : 3 Grêmio Porto Alegre
00:00
18.04.2003
Libertad 1 : 0 Deportivo Cali
00:00
River Plate 2 : 0 Emelec
00:00
17.04.2003
Oriente Petrolero 0 : 1 Racing Avellaneda
00:00
Santos FC 1 : 1 El Nacional
00:00
Universitario 2 : 2 Nacional
00:00
16.04.2003
Universidad Católica 1 : 1 Paysandu
00:00
Cerro Porteño 1 : 0 Sporting Cristal
00:00
11.04.2003
Pumas UNAM 3 : 1 Peñarol Montevideo
00:00
Barcelona 2 : 2 Boca Juniors
00:00
Bolívar 1 : 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
00:00
Independiente Medellín 2 : 0 Colo Colo
00:00
10.04.2003
The Strongest 0 : 2 Corinthians São Paulo
00:00
Racing Avellaneda 4 : 1 Nacional
00:00
Libertad 0 : 2 River Plate
00:00
09.04.2003
Oriente Petrolero 2 : 2 Universitario
00:00
Cobreloa 4 : 0 Alianza Lima
00:00
Olimpia 4 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
00:00
CDSC Cruz Azul 4 : 0 Fénix
00:00
04.04.2003
Barcelona 2 : 4 Independiente Medellín
00:00