toggle menu
Surinam
24.12.2018
Transvaal 1 : 2 Leo Victor
00:00
23.12.2018
Real Moengotapoe 4 : 2 Deva Boys
22:30
Flora 0 : 0 Slee Juniors
22:30
Robin Hood 6 : 1 Acoconut
01:00
22.12.2018
Botopasie 1 : 3 Notch
22:30
PVV 2 : 0 West United
22:30
Broki 0 : 0 Santos
22:30
Flamingo 0 : 3 Junior
22:30
Kamal Dewaker 2 : 2 Tahitie
22:30
Nishan ’42 0 : 3 Inter Moengotapoe
02:00
21.12.2018
Happy Boys 0 : 0 Bintang Lair
02:00
20.12.2018
WBC 4 : 1 Voorwaarts
02:00
16.12.2018
Papatam 1 : 6 Inter Moengotapoe
22:30
Broki 1 : 2 PVV
22:30
Acoconut 0 : 4 Leo Victor
22:30
Notch 1 : 0 Voorwaarts
22:30
WBC 3 : 1 Botopasie
01:00
15.12.2018
Slee Juniors 2 : 4 Flamingo
22:30
Junior 9 : 0 Jong Aurora
22:30
Real Moengotapoe 1 : 1 Tahitie
22:30
Santos 0 : 0 Transvaal
22:30
West United 1 : 2 Nishan ’42
22:30
Robin Hood 2 : 2 SNL
02:00
14.12.2018
Bintang Lair 4 : 0 Deva Boys
02:00
13.12.2018
Happy Boys 0 : 0 Flora
02:00
10.12.2018
Transvaal 2 : 1 Notch
00:00
09.12.2018
Kamal Dewaker 0 : 2 Junior
22:30
Real Moengotapoe 0 : 0 Flora
22:30
SNL 5 : 3 Broki
22:30
08.12.2018
Jong Aurora 1 : 3 Slee Juniors
22:30
Inter Moengotapoe 3 : 1 WBC
22:30
West United 3 : 2 Papatam
22:30
Tahitie 4 : 2 Bintang Lair
22:30
Acoconut 0 : 0 Santos
22:30
Nishan ’42 2 : 5 PVV
22:30
Voorwaarts 0 : 1 Robin Hood
02:00
07.12.2018
Deva Boys 1 : 1 Happy Boys
02:00
06.12.2018
Leo Victor 5 : 2 Botopasie
02:00
03.12.2018
Transvaal 6 : 1 Acoconut
00:00
02.12.2018
Notch 0 : 1 Leo Victor
22:30
Papatam 1 : 3 Voorwaarts
22:30
Broki 2 : 3 Nishan ’42
22:30
Robin Hood 1 : 1 Inter Moengotapoe
01:00
01.12.2018
Kamal Dewaker 1 : 0 Slee Juniors
22:30
Bintang Lair 0 : 0 Flora
22:30
Flamingo 0 : 0 Real Moengotapoe
22:30
Santos 0 : 0 West United
22:30
SNL 2 : 3 WBC
02:00
30.11.2018
Happy Boys 5 : 0 Jong Aurora
02:00
29.11.2018
PVV 5 : 1 Botopasie
02:00
25.11.2018
Leo Victor 5 : 1 Papatam
01:00
24.11.2018
Nishan ’42 0 : 0 Santos
22:30
West United 0 : 2 Transvaal
22:30
Inter Moengotapoe 2 : 1 Notch
22:30
WBC 0 : 4 Robin Hood
02:00
18.11.2018
Real Moengotapoe 2 : 0 Jong Aurora
22:30
17.11.2018
Tahitie 2 : 1 Flamingo
22:30
Junior 0 : 3 Happy Boys
22:30
Bintang Lair 1 : 2 Kamal Dewaker
22:30
Acoconut 1 : 3 PVV
22:30
Botopasie 0 : 5 Broki
22:30
11.11.2018
Deva Boys 1 : 2 Flamingo
22:30
Papatam 1 : 1 Nishan ’42
22:30
10.11.2018
Santos 0 : 0 Botopasie
22:30
Kamal Dewaker 1 : 0 Real Moengotapoe
22:30
West United 3 : 2 Acoconut
22:30
Jong Aurora 1 : 5 Bintang Lair
22:30
Junior 1 : 1 Slee Juniors
22:30
05.11.2018
Robin Hood 3 : 0 Broki
00:00
04.11.2018
Botopasie 0 : 1 West United
22:30
Acoconut 2 : 3 Papatam
22:30
03.11.2018
Flamingo 0 : 0 Flora
22:30
Inter Moengotapoe 2 : 2 Voorwaarts
22:30
PVV 0 : 0 Santos
22:30
Jong Aurora 1 : 3 Kamal Dewaker
22:30
Nishan ’42 1 : 2 Transvaal
02:00
02.11.2018
Leo Victor 3 : 1 SNL
02:00
28.10.2018
Happy Boys 3 : 0 Slee Juniors
22:30
Deva Boys 1 : 2 Tahitie
22:30
27.10.2018
Bintang Lair 3 : 1 Real Moengotapoe
22:30