toggle menu
Tansania
29.12.2018
Simba 3 : 0 Singida United
19:00
Lipuli 0 : 0 Ndanda
16:00
African Lyon 0 : 0 Mwadui
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar 2 : 0 Azam
16:00
Mbeya City 1 : 2 Young Africans
16:00
Ruvu Shooting 1 : 0 Biashara United
16:00
28.12.2018
Stand United 1 : 1 Alliance
16:00
Kagera Sugar 1 : 0 JKT Tanzania
16:00
Tanzania Prisons 0 : 0 Coastal Union
16:00
KMC 1 : 1 Mbao
14:00
19.12.2018
Simba 2 : 1 KMC
18:00
17.12.2018
Mbao 2 : 1 Mwadui
16:00
16.12.2018
Young Africans 3 : 2 Ruvu Shooting
16:00
Ndanda 1 : 0 African Lyon
16:00
Alliance 2 : 0 Biashara United
14:00
15.12.2018
KMC 5 : 1 Tanzania Prisons
16:00
Mbeya City 0 : 2 Lipuli
16:00
14.12.2018
Stand United 1 : 1 Kagera Sugar
16:00
JKT Tanzania 0 : 0 Singida United
14:00
11.12.2018
Mbao 0 : 0 African Lyon
16:00
10.12.2018
KMC 2 : 2 Azam
16:00
09.12.2018
Young Africans 2 : 1 Biashara United
16:00
Coastal Union 1 : 1 Mbeya City
16:00
08.12.2018
Ndanda 0 : 0 Tanzania Prisons
16:00
Mwadui 4 : 0 Alliance
16:00
07.12.2018
Azam 4 : 0 Mbao
19:00
Singida United 0 : 1 Stand United
16:00
04.12.2018
Azam 3 : 1 Stand United
19:00
03.12.2018
Lipuli 2 : 1 Biashara United
16:00
Mwadui 1 : 1 KMC
16:00
Tanzania Prisons 1 : 3 Young Africans
16:00
02.12.2018
JKT Tanzania 1 : 1 Ruvu Shooting
16:00
Ndanda 0 : 0 Mbao
16:00
Kagera Sugar 1 : 0 Alliance
16:00
Mbeya City 4 : 1 African Lyon
16:00
29.11.2018
Young Africans 3 : 0 JKT Tanzania
16:00
25.11.2018
Kagera Sugar 1 : 2 Young Africans
16:00
22.11.2018
Azam 2 : 1 Ruvu Shooting
19:00
Mwadui 1 : 2 Young Africans
16:00
08.11.2018
Mbeya City 0 : 0 JKT Tanzania
16:00
07.11.2018
Alliance 1 : 0 Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
Biashara United 0 : 0 Tanzania Prisons
16:00
Kagera Sugar 1 : 1 Singida United
16:00
Ruvu Shooting 2 : 1 Stand United
16:00
Mwadui 1 : 0 Lipuli
16:00
Coastal Union 1 : 0 Ndanda
16:00
05.11.2018
KMC 1 : 0 Mbeya City
16:00
04.11.2018
Young Africans 1 : 1 Ndanda
19:00
Mwadui 0 : 0 Tanzania Prisons
16:00
Kagera Sugar 0 : 1 Azam
16:00
03.11.2018
Alliance 1 : 0 Singida United
16:00
Biashara United 0 : 0 Mbao
16:00
JKT Tanzania 0 : 2 Simba
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar 4 : 0 Ruvu Shooting
16:00
02.11.2018
African Lyon 2 : 0 Lipuli
16:00
Stand United 1 : 2 Coastal Union
16:00
31.10.2018
KMC 3 : 0 Ndanda
16:00
30.10.2018
Young Africans 1 : 0 Lipuli
19:00
Mbao 2 : 2 Mbeya City
16:00
29.10.2018
African Lyon 1 : 1 Biashara United
16:00
Stand United 0 : 1 Mwadui
16:00
28.10.2018
Ruvu Shooting 0 : 5 Simba
19:00
Mtibwa Sugar 1 : 0 Kagera Sugar
16:00
Alliance 1 : 1 Coastal Union
16:00
Singida United 0 : 1 Azam
16:00
JKT Tanzania 1 : 0 Tanzania Prisons
16:00
25.10.2018
KMC 0 : 1 Young Africans
19:00
Ndanda 2 : 1 Biashara United
16:00
Stand United 2 : 1 Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
Mbeya City 1 : 0 Mwadui
14:00
24.10.2018
Simba 5 : 1 Alliance
18:00
JKT Tanzania 0 : 1 Azam
15:00
Coastal Union 1 : 1 Kagera Sugar
15:00
Tanzania Prisons 0 : 0 African Lyon
15:00
Ruvu Shooting 3 : 0 Singida United
15:00
Mbao 1 : 3 Lipuli
15:00
21.10.2018
Mbao 1 : 0 Mtibwa Sugar
15:00
Simba 3 : 0 Stand United
15:00
Lipuli 0 : 1 Kagera Sugar
13:00
20.10.2018
Biashara United 0 : 0 KMC
15:00
Coastal Union 0 : 0 JKT Tanzania
15:00
Young Africans 3 : 0 Alliance
15:00
Tanzania Prisons 0 : 0 Singida United
13:00
19.10.2018
Azam 2 : 1 African Lyon
18:00
Ndanda 0 : 0 Mbeya City
15:00
Mwadui 0 : 0 Ruvu Shooting
15:00
08.10.2018
Azam 2 : 0 Coastal Union
18:00
07.10.2018
Young Africans 2 : 0 Mbao
18:00
JKT Tanzania 0 : 0 Alliance
15:00
Biashara United 0 : 2 Mwadui
13:00
06.10.2018
Simba 2 : 1 African Lyon
18:00
Singida United 3 : 1 Ndanda
15:00
Kagera Sugar 0 : 0 Ruvu Shooting
15:00
Tanzania Prisons 1 : 2 Mbeya City
15:00
Mtibwa Sugar 1 : 1 KMC
15:00
05.10.2018
Lipuli 1 : 1 Stand United
15:00
02.10.2018
Azam 1 : 0 Tanzania Prisons
18:00
Kagera Sugar 0 : 0 KMC
15:00
Alliance 0 : 0 Ndanda
15:00
01.10.2018
Singida United 1 : 0 Lipuli
15:00