toggle menu
Tschechische Republik
18.02.2019
AC Dukla Praha 0 : 0 AC Sparta Praha
20:00
Baník Ostrava U21 0 : 0 Třinec U21
13:00
17.02.2019
FC Viktoria Plzen 0 : 0 SK Slavia Praha
19:00
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 0 : 0 SFC Opava
17:00
Sigma Olomouc U21 0 : 0 Vysočina Jihlava U21
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno U21 0 : 0 Slovácko U21
13:00
Zlín U21 0 : 0 Karviná U21
13:00
16.02.2019
FC Baník Ostrava 0 : 0 FC Slovan Liberec
19:00
1. FC Slovácko 0 : 0 MFK Karviná
17:00
1.FK Pribram 0 : 0 FC Zlín
17:00
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 0 : 0 SK Sigma Olomouc
17:00
15.02.2019
FK Teplice 0 : 0 FK Mladá Boleslav
20:00
14.02.2019
Dukla Praha 0 : 0 Čáslav
20:30
10.02.2019
AC Sparta Praha 0 : 0 FC Bohemians Praha 1905
19:00
09.02.2019
SK Slavia Praha 0 : 0 FK Teplice
19:00
MFK Karviná 0 : 0 SFC Opava
17:00
FC Zlín 0 : 0 1. FC Slovácko
17:00
FK Mladá Boleslav 0 : 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
17:00
08.02.2019
AC Dukla Praha 0 : 0 FC Baník Ostrava
20:00
SK Sigma Olomouc 0 : 0 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
20:00
19.01.2019
FK Mladá Boleslav 1 : 2 Slovan Bratislava
15:30
17.01.2019
Tatran Prešov 1 : 2 FC Baník Ostrava
16:00
16.01.2019
Varnsdorf 1 : 2 Chrudim
15:00
Nitra 4 : 4 Znojmo
12:30
FC Hradec Králové 1 : 2 Vlasim
12:30
15.01.2019
1.FK Pribram 5 : 2 Usti nad Labem
12:30
13.01.2019
Chrudim 1 : 3 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
15:00
FK Pardubice 1 : 4 Varnsdorf
12:30
Taborsko 0 : 1 Nitra
12:30
12.01.2019
Vlasim 1 : 2 1.FK Pribram
15:00
Poprad 1 : 0 Prostějov
12:30
Usti nad Labem 0 : 2 FC Hradec Králové
12:30
11.01.2019
FC Baník Ostrava 3 : 2 Poprad
15:00
10.01.2019
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 1 : 0 Varnsdorf
12:30
09.01.2019
Vlasim 3 : 1 Usti nad Labem
15:00
1. FC Brno 1 : 4 Taborsko
12:30
FC Hradec Králové 2 : 1 1.FK Pribram
12:30
08.01.2019
Tatran Prešov 3 : 0 Poprad
15:00
FC Baník Ostrava 2 : 0 Prostějov
15:00
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 0 : 0 FK Pardubice
12:30
06.01.2019
1. FC Brno 5 : 2 Znojmo
15:00
05.01.2019
Prostějov 2 : 1 Tatran Prešov
15:00
FK Pardubice 2 : 2 Chrudim
12:30
17.12.2018
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 0 : 2 SK Slavia Praha
20:00
16.12.2018
FC Viktoria Plzen 2 : 1 MFK Karviná
17:00
15.12.2018
1.FK Pribram 1 : 1 AC Sparta Praha
19:00
SFC Opava 2 : 1 FK Mladá Boleslav
17:00
FK Teplice 2 : 1 FC Zlín
17:00
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 0 : 0 FC Slovan Liberec
17:00
1. FC Slovácko 1 : 0 AC Dukla Praha
17:00
14.12.2018
FC Baník Ostrava 0 : 0 SK Sigma Olomouc
20:00
10.12.2018
FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 2 SFC Opava
20:00
09.12.2018
AC Sparta Praha 0 : 1 FK Teplice
19:00
08.12.2018
SK Slavia Praha 3 : 2 FK Mladá Boleslav
19:00
SK Sigma Olomouc 1 : 0 1. FC Slovácko
17:00
MFK Karviná 2 : 1 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
17:00
FC Baník Ostrava 2 : 0 FC Bohemians Praha 1905
17:00
07.12.2018
FC Zlín 0 : 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
20:00
AC Dukla Praha 1 : 2 1.FK Pribram
20:00
05.12.2018
Sparta Praha U19 1 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň U19
13:00
03.12.2018
SFC Opava 2 : 3 SK Slavia Praha
20:00
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 4 : 0 FC Zlín
19:00
Sparta Praha U21 2 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň U21
15:00
Dukla Praha U21 3 : 2 Příbram U21
15:00
Mladá Boleslav U21 2 : 4 Bohemians 1905 U21
13:00
02.12.2018
FC Viktoria Plzen 2 : 0 SK Sigma Olomouc
19:00
1.FK Pribram 0 : 2 FC Baník Ostrava
17:00
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 0 : 0 AC Dukla Praha
17:00
Hradec Králové U21 4 : 2 Teplice U21
13:00
01.12.2018
1. FC Slovácko 2 : 1 AC Sparta Praha
19:00
FK Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 MFK Karviná
17:00
České Budějovice U21 0 : 4 Slovan Liberec U21
15:00
30.11.2018
FK Teplice 1 : 0 FC Slovan Liberec
20:00
Slavia Praha U21 4 : 2 Jablonec U21
15:00
28.11.2018
SFC Opava 0 : 0 AC Sparta Praha
17:45
26.11.2018
Jablonec U21 2 : 4 Hradec Králové U21
16:00
Slovan Liberec U21 2 : 4 Slavia Praha U21
15:00
Příbram U21 6 : 2 České Budějovice U21
15:00
Karviná U21 0 : 6 Sigma Olomouc U21
13:00
25.11.2018
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 4 : 1 FK Viktoria Zizkov
19:00
AC Sparta Praha 0 : 0 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
19:00
SK Sigma Olomouc 0 : 4 FK Mladá Boleslav
17:00
Taborsko 2 : 3 Varnsdorf
15:30
Slovácko 0 : 7 Sparta Praha
15:30
Teplice U21 1 : 4 Mladá Boleslav U21
13:00
Bohemians 1905 U21 1 : 1 Sparta Praha U21
13:00
Slovácko U21 4 : 0 Baník Ostrava U21
13:00
Vysočina Jihlava U21 4 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno U21
13:00
Třinec U21 1 : 5 Zlín U21
13:00
24.11.2018
FC Baník Ostrava 0 : 3 1. FC Slovácko
19:00
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 2 : 2 1.FK Pribram
19:00
FC Zlín 2 : 0 SFC Opava
19:00
MFK Karviná 1 : 3 SK Slavia Praha
16:00
Slavia Praha U19 0 : 3 Pardubice U19
15:00
Viktoria Plzeň U21 1 : 3 Dukla Praha U21
13:00
FK Pardubice 0 : 0 FC Vysocina Jihlava
12:15
Banik Sokolov 4 : 0 Vítkovice
12:15
23.11.2018
FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
20:00
AC Dukla Praha 1 : 0 FK Teplice
20:00
1. FC Brno 1 : 2 Vlasim
20:00