toggle menu
Tunesien
16.02.2019
Chebba 0 : 0 SS Sfaxien
02:00
Jerba 0 : 0 Olympique Béja
02:00
Korba 0 : 0 Zarzis
02:00
Slimane 0 : 0 Sfax Railways
02:00
CO Médenine 0 : 0 Djerba
02:00
Oued Ellil 0 : 0 Ariana
02:00
EO Sidi Bouzid 0 : 0 Menzel Bourguiba
02:00
Seliana 0 : 0 Marsa
02:00
Radès 0 : 0 Jendouba Sport
02:00
EGS Gafsa 0 : 0 Sporting Ben Arous
02:00
Kerkennah 0 : 0 Kasserine
02:00
Jebeniana 0 : 0 Hammam-Sousse
02:00
10.02.2019
Sfax Railways 0 : 0 Oued Ellil
16:00
Djerba 0 : 0 Slimane
16:00
09.02.2019
Marsa 0 : 0 CO Médenine
16:00
Olympique Béja 0 : 0 Korba
16:00
Zarzis 0 : 0 Seliana
16:00
Ariana 0 : 0 Jerba
16:00
Hammam-Sousse 0 : 0 EO Sidi Bouzid
16:00
Menzel Bourguiba 0 : 0 EGS Gafsa
16:00
SS Sfaxien 0 : 0 Radès
16:00
Jendouba Sport 0 : 0 Jebeniana
16:00
Sporting Ben Arous 0 : 0 Kerkennah
16:00
Kasserine 0 : 0 Chebba
16:00
30.01.2019
Rejiche 1 : 1 Monastir
15:30
Hammam-Lif 0 : 2 Stade Gabésien
15:30
EGS Gafsa 4 : 1 Menzel Bourguiba
15:30
Bouselem 2 : 1 Ajim Djerba
15:30
Oued Ellil 1 : 1 Kairouan
15:30
Ben Guerdane 3 : 2 Chebba
15:30
Sportive Kebili 2 : 1 El Alia Sport
15:30
Slimane 3 : 2 Tataouine
15:30
Djerba 1 : 0 EM Mahdia
15:30
Bizertin 0 : 1 Stade Tunisien
15:30
29.01.2019
Marsa 0 : 1 CS Sfaxien
15:30
Zitouna Chommakh 1 : 2 M'saken
15:30
Sporting Ben Arous 0 : 1 Métlaoui
15:30
Ahly Sfaxien 0 : 2 Club Africain
15:30
Gabès 0 : 1 ES Tunis
15:30
El Aloui 0 : 1 Etoile du Sahel
15:30
26.01.2019
Ariana 1 : 1 Sfax Railways
16:00
Korba 1 : 1 Seliana
16:00
CO Médenine 0 : 4 Slimane
16:00
Marsa 1 : 0 Djerba
16:00
Jerba 3 : 2 Oued Ellil
16:00
Radès 1 : 1 Jebeniana
16:00
Olympique Béja 2 : 0 Zarzis
16:00
EO Sidi Bouzid 0 : 3 EGS Gafsa
16:00
Chebba 2 : 1 Kerkennah
16:00
Kasserine 0 : 2 Sporting Ben Arous
16:00
Hammam-Sousse 1 : 0 Menzel Bourguiba
16:00
SS Sfaxien 1 : 1 Jendouba Sport
16:00
23.01.2019
Bizertin 2 : 2 ES Tunis
16:00
Club Africain 0 : 1 Etoile du Sahel
16:00
Ben Guerdane 1 : 1 CS Sfaxien
16:00
19.01.2019
Menzel Bourguiba 1 : 1 SS Sfaxien
16:00
Djerba 1 : 1 Olympique Béja
16:00
Jebeniana 0 : 3 Chebba
16:00
16.01.2019
Gabès 1 : 2 CS Sfaxien
16:00
15.01.2019
ES Tunis 2 : 0 Ben Guerdane
16:00
13.01.2019
Kerkennah 0 : 1 EO Sidi Bouzid
16:00
12.01.2019
EGS Gafsa 4 : 2 Radès
16:00
Slimane 2 : 1 Korba
16:00
Oued Ellil 2 : 3 CO Médenine
16:00
Zarzis 2 : 1 Ariana
16:00
Sporting Ben Arous 2 : 0 Hammam-Sousse
16:00
Seliana 0 : 1 Jerba
16:00
Sfax Railways 1 : 1 Marsa
16:00
Jendouba Sport 1 : 0 Kasserine
16:00
06.01.2019
Djerba 0 : 0 Zarzis
16:00
ES Tunis 2 : 1 Club Africain
16:00
05.01.2019
Korba 1 : 0 Oued Ellil
16:00
Slimane 3 : 2 Seliana
16:00
EO Sidi Bouzid 0 : 3 Chebba
16:00
SS Sfaxien 0 : 0 Sporting Ben Arous
16:00
CO Médenine 1 : 1 Jerba
16:00
Menzel Bourguiba 2 : 0 Jendouba Sport
16:00
Marsa 2 : 0 Ariana
16:00
Radès 1 : 2 Kerkennah
16:00
Olympique Béja 0 : 0 Sfax Railways
16:00
Hammam-Sousse 2 : 0 Kasserine
16:00
30.12.2018
Club Africain 3 : 1 Métlaoui
16:00
27.12.2018
Tataouine 0 : 2 Club Africain
16:00
16.12.2018
SS Sfaxien 2 : 1 Hammam-Sousse
16:00
Jebeniana 1 : 2 Kerkennah
16:00
Tataouine 3 : 1 Métlaoui
16:00
Zarzis 3 : 2 Sfax Railways
16:00
Stade Tunisien 1 : 0 Hammam-Lif
16:00
Kairouan 2 : 1 Gabès
16:00
Stade Gabésien 0 : 0 Monastir
16:00
15.12.2018
Korba 0 : 0 CO Médenine
16:00
Chebba 1 : 0 EGS Gafsa
16:00
Jendouba Sport 2 : 0 Sporting Ben Arous
16:00
Jerba 1 : 1 Slimane
16:00
Ariana 1 : 0 Djerba
16:00
Kasserine 0 : 0 Menzel Bourguiba
16:00
Seliana 7 : 1 Oued Ellil
16:00
Olympique Béja 1 : 0 Marsa
16:00
Radès 3 : 0 EO Sidi Bouzid
16:00
12.12.2018
Monastir 4 : 0 Tataouine
16:00