toggle menu
Tunesien
30.12.2018
Club Africain 3 : 1 Métlaoui
16:00
27.12.2018
Tataouine 0 : 2 Club Africain
16:00
16.12.2018
Stade Tunisien 1 : 0 Hammam-Lif
16:00
Tataouine 3 : 1 Métlaoui
16:00
Zarzis 3 : 2 Sfax Railways
16:00
Stade Gabésien 0 : 0 Monastir
16:00
Kairouan 2 : 1 Gabès
16:00
SS Sfaxien 2 : 1 Hammam-Sousse
16:00
Jebeniana 1 : 2 Kerkennah
16:00
15.12.2018
Radès 3 : 0 EO Sidi Bouzid
16:00
Jerba 1 : 1 Slimane
16:00
Chebba 1 : 0 EGS Gafsa
16:00
Seliana 7 : 1 Oued Ellil
16:00
Olympique Béja 1 : 0 Marsa
16:00
Korba 0 : 0 CO Médenine
16:00
Jendouba Sport 2 : 0 Sporting Ben Arous
16:00
Kasserine 0 : 0 Menzel Bourguiba
16:00
Ariana 1 : 0 Djerba
16:00
12.12.2018
Hammam-Lif 1 : 0 Stade Gabésien
16:00
Métlaoui 1 : 1 Bizertin
16:00
Monastir 4 : 0 Tataouine
16:00
11.12.2018
Kairouan 0 : 2 Club Africain
16:00
09.12.2018
Gabès 3 : 1 Etoile du Sahel
16:00
Tataouine 2 : 1 Stade Gabésien
16:00
Kerkennah 1 : 3 EGS Gafsa
16:00
EO Sidi Bouzid 2 : 0 Jebeniana
16:00
CO Médenine 2 : 1 Seliana
16:00
08.12.2018
Bizertin 3 : 1 Monastir
16:00
CS Sfaxien 1 : 0 Kairouan
16:00
Kasserine 1 : 0 SS Sfaxien
16:00
Hammam-Sousse 2 : 1 Jendouba Sport
16:00
Ariana 1 : 0 Olympique Béja
16:00
Sporting Ben Arous 0 : 1 Menzel Bourguiba
16:00
Oued Ellil 0 : 1 Slimane
16:00
Ben Guerdane 1 : 0 Hammam-Lif
16:00
Chebba 2 : 1 Radès
16:00
Marsa 2 : 0 Zarzis
16:00
Métlaoui 1 : 2 Stade Tunisien
16:00
Jerba 1 : 0 Korba
16:00
07.12.2018
Sfax Railways 1 : 0 Djerba
16:00
02.12.2018
Sfax Railways 2 : 0 Jerba
16:00
Kairouan 0 : 2 ES Tunis
16:00
Hammam-Lif 1 : 1 Gabès
16:00
Etoile du Sahel 1 : 1 CS Sfaxien
16:00
Stade Tunisien 0 : 0 Tataouine
16:00
Stade Gabésien 1 : 1 Bizertin
16:00
Zarzis 1 : 0 CO Médenine
16:00
Monastir 1 : 1 Ben Guerdane
16:00
Slimane 2 : 2 Marsa
16:00
Sporting Ben Arous 1 : 1 Chebba
16:00
01.12.2018
Radès 0 : 1 Kasserine
16:00
Djerba 3 : 3 Oued Ellil
16:00
Korba 1 : 1 Ariana
16:00
Menzel Bourguiba 1 : 0 Kerkennah
16:00
Olympique Béja 1 : 0 Seliana
16:00
Jendouba Sport 2 : 0 EO Sidi Bouzid
16:00
EGS Gafsa 1 : 0 Hammam-Sousse
16:00
SS Sfaxien 1 : 1 Jebeniana
16:00
28.11.2018
Métlaoui 1 : 0 Kairouan
16:00
Gabès 0 : 0 Monastir
16:00
ES Tunis 0 : 0 Etoile du Sahel
16:00
CS Sfaxien 0 : 0 Hammam-Lif
16:00
Ben Guerdane 0 : 0 Stade Gabésien
16:00
Bizertin 2 : 0 Stade Tunisien
16:00
25.11.2018
Monastir 0 : 2 Métlaoui
16:00
Kairouan 2 : 0 Ben Guerdane
16:00
Jebeniana 0 : 1 Kasserine
16:00
Hammam-Lif 1 : 2 Tataouine
16:00
Jerba 1 : 0 Djerba
16:00
Stade Gabésien 0 : 1 ES Tunis
16:00
Slimane 2 : 2 Zarzis
16:00
24.11.2018
EGS Gafsa 2 : 2 Jendouba Sport
16:00
Oued Ellil 2 : 0 Marsa
16:00
CO Médenine 1 : 0 Olympique Béja
16:00
Chebba 3 : 0 Menzel Bourguiba
16:00
Korba 1 : 1 Sfax Railways
16:00
Seliana 3 : 0 Ariana
16:00
Radès 4 : 1 Sporting Ben Arous
16:00
Kerkennah 1 : 1 Hammam-Sousse
16:00
EO Sidi Bouzid 1 : 1 SS Sfaxien
16:00
Etoile du Sahel 1 : 1 Bizertin
16:00
Stade Tunisien 0 : 0 CS Sfaxien
16:00
23.11.2018
Club Africain 2 : 1 Gabès
16:00
21.11.2018
ES Tunis 1 : 0 Monastir
16:00
18.11.2018
Métlaoui 1 : 2 ES Tunis
16:00
14.11.2018
ES Tunis 3 : 0 Gabès
16:00
11.11.2018
Etoile du Sahel 1 : 0 Métlaoui
16:00
Djerba 1 : 1 Korba
16:00
SS Sfaxien 3 : 0 EGS Gafsa
16:00
10.11.2018
Marsa 2 : 1 Jerba
16:00
Kasserine 4 : 0 EO Sidi Bouzid
16:00
Sporting Ben Arous 1 : 0 Jebeniana
16:00
Hammam-Sousse 0 : 3 Chebba
16:00
Zarzis 2 : 1 Oued Ellil
16:00
Olympique Béja 4 : 2 Slimane
16:00
Sfax Railways 1 : 2 Seliana
16:00
Menzel Bourguiba 2 : 1 Radès
16:00
Ariana 0 : 0 CO Médenine
16:00
Jendouba Sport 3 : 0 Kerkennah
16:00
04.11.2018
Kerkennah 1 : 2 SS Sfaxien
16:30