toggle menu
Europa, UEFA Champions League
12.12.2018
Manchester City 2 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim
23:00
Benfica Lissabon 1 : 0 AEK Athens
23:00
Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 3 Bayern München
23:00
Schachtjor Donezk 1 : 1 Olympique Lyon
23:00
FC Valencia 2 : 1 Manchester United
23:00
Young Boys 2 : 1 Juventus Turin
23:00
Real Madrid 0 : 3 ZSKA Moskau
20:55
FC Viktoria Plzen 2 : 1 AS Rom
20:55
11.12.2018
Roter Stern Belgrad 1 : 4 Paris Saint-Germain
23:00
FC Liverpool 1 : 0 SSC Neapel
23:00
AS Monaco 0 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
23:00
Inter Mailand 1 : 1 PSV Eindhoven
23:00
FC Barcelona 1 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
23:00
FC Brügge 0 : 0 Atlético Madrid
23:00
Schalke 04 1 : 0 Lokomotive Moskau
20:55
Galatasaray 2 : 3 FC Porto
20:55
28.11.2018
Paris Saint-Germain 2 : 1 FC Liverpool
23:00
Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 Inter Mailand
23:00
PSV Eindhoven 1 : 2 FC Barcelona
23:00
Borussia Dortmund 0 : 0 FC Brügge
23:00
SSC Neapel 3 : 1 Roter Stern Belgrad
23:00
FC Porto 3 : 1 Schalke 04
23:00
Lokomotive Moskau 2 : 0 Galatasaray
20:55
Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 AS Monaco
20:55
27.11.2018
Bayern München 5 : 1 Benfica Lissabon
23:00
Manchester United 1 : 0 Young Boys
23:00
Olympique Lyon 2 : 2 Manchester City
23:00
Juventus Turin 1 : 0 FC Valencia
23:00
TSG Hoffenheim 2 : 3 Schachtjor Donezk
23:00
AS Rom 0 : 2 Real Madrid
23:00
ZSKA Moskau 1 : 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
20:55
AEK Athens 0 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam
20:55
07.11.2018
FC Viktoria Plzen 0 : 5 Real Madrid
23:00
Bayern München 2 : 0 AEK Athens
23:00
Juventus Turin 1 : 2 Manchester United
23:00
Manchester City 6 : 0 Schachtjor Donezk
23:00
Benfica Lissabon 1 : 1 Ajax Amsterdam
23:00
Olympique Lyon 2 : 2 TSG Hoffenheim
23:00
FC Valencia 3 : 1 Young Boys
20:55
ZSKA Moskau 1 : 2 AS Rom
20:55
06.11.2018
Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 1 PSV Eindhoven
23:00
Inter Mailand 1 : 1 FC Barcelona
23:00
Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund
23:00
Schalke 04 2 : 0 Galatasaray
23:00
SSC Neapel 1 : 1 Paris Saint-Germain
23:00
FC Porto 4 : 1 Lokomotive Moskau
23:00
AS Monaco 0 : 4 FC Brügge
20:55
Roter Stern Belgrad 2 : 0 FC Liverpool
20:55
24.10.2018
FC Barcelona 2 : 0 Inter Mailand
22:00
Galatasaray 0 : 0 Schalke 04
22:00
Lokomotive Moskau 1 : 3 FC Porto
22:00
Paris Saint-Germain 2 : 2 SSC Neapel
22:00
Borussia Dortmund 4 : 0 Atlético Madrid
22:00
FC Liverpool 4 : 0 Roter Stern Belgrad
22:00
PSV Eindhoven 2 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur
19:55
FC Brügge 1 : 1 AS Monaco
19:55
23.10.2018
TSG Hoffenheim 3 : 3 Olympique Lyon
22:00
Real Madrid 2 : 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
22:00
AS Rom 3 : 0 ZSKA Moskau
22:00
Schachtjor Donezk 0 : 3 Manchester City
22:00
Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 0 Benfica Lissabon
22:00
Manchester United 0 : 1 Juventus Turin
22:00
Young Boys 1 : 1 FC Valencia
19:55
AEK Athens 0 : 2 Bayern München
19:55
03.10.2018
PSV Eindhoven 1 : 2 Inter Mailand
22:00
Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 4 FC Barcelona
22:00
Atlético Madrid 3 : 1 FC Brügge
22:00
SSC Neapel 1 : 0 FC Liverpool
22:00
Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 AS Monaco
22:00
FC Porto 1 : 0 Galatasaray
22:00
Lokomotive Moskau 0 : 1 Schalke 04
19:55
Paris Saint-Germain 6 : 1 Roter Stern Belgrad
19:55
02.10.2018
AEK Athens 2 : 3 Benfica Lissabon
22:00
ZSKA Moskau 1 : 0 Real Madrid
22:00
Olympique Lyon 2 : 2 Schachtjor Donezk
22:00
Manchester United 0 : 0 FC Valencia
22:00
Bayern München 1 : 1 Ajax Amsterdam
22:00
AS Rom 5 : 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
22:00
TSG Hoffenheim 1 : 2 Manchester City
19:55
Juventus Turin 3 : 0 Young Boys
19:55
19.09.2018
Real Madrid 3 : 0 AS Rom
22:00
Benfica Lissabon 0 : 2 Bayern München
22:00
Manchester City 1 : 2 Olympique Lyon
22:00
FC Valencia 0 : 2 Juventus Turin
22:00
FC Viktoria Plzen 2 : 2 ZSKA Moskau
22:00
Young Boys 0 : 3 Manchester United
22:00
Schachtjor Donezk 2 : 2 TSG Hoffenheim
19:55
Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 0 AEK Athens
19:55
18.09.2018
Galatasaray 3 : 0 Lokomotive Moskau
22:00
Roter Stern Belgrad 0 : 0 SSC Neapel
22:00
FC Brügge 0 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
22:00
AS Monaco 1 : 2 Atlético Madrid
22:00
Schalke 04 1 : 1 FC Porto
22:00
FC Liverpool 3 : 2 Paris Saint-Germain
22:00
FC Barcelona 4 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
19:55
Inter Mailand 2 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
19:55
29.08.2018
PSV Eindhoven 3 : 0 BATE
22:00
PAOK Saloniki 1 : 4 Benfica Lissabon
22:00
FC Salzburg 2 : 2 Roter Stern Belgrad
22:00
28.08.2018
Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 2 Young Boys
22:00