toggle menu
Europa, UEFA Europa League
13.12.2018
Celtic Glasgow 1 : 2 FC Salzburg
23:00
Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 Fenerbahce
23:00
RB Leipzig 1 : 1 Rosenborg BK
23:00
SK Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
23:00
Ludogorets 1 : 1 Zürich
23:00
AEK Larnaca 1 : 5 Bayer Leverkusen
23:00
Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 0 RSC Anderlecht
23:00
FC Kopenhagen 0 : 1 Girondins Bordeaux
23:00
FC Arsenal 1 : 0 Qarabağ
23:00
Sporting Lissabon 3 : 0 Worskla Poltawa
23:00
F91 Dudelange 0 : 0 Betis Sevilla
23:00
Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 AC Mailand
23:00
Olympique Marseille 1 : 3 Apollon
20:55
FC Villarreal 2 : 0 Spartak Moskau
20:55
Dynamo Kiew 0 : 1 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
20:55
Stade Rennes 2 : 0 Astana
20:55
Besiktas 0 : 1 Malmö FF
20:55
Akhisar Belediyespor 0 : 0 Standard Lüttich
20:55
Lazio Rom 1 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
20:55
SK Rapid Wien 1 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
20:55
KRC Genk 4 : 0 Sparta Sarpsborg
20:55
Videoton 2 : 2 FC Chelsea
20:55
FC Sevilla 3 : 0 FC Krasnodar
20:55
PAOK Saloniki 1 : 3 BATE
20:55
29.11.2018
FC Chelsea 4 : 0 PAOK Saloniki
23:00
Standard Lüttich 1 : 0 FC Sevilla
23:00
Malmö FF 2 : 2 KRC Genk
23:00
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 0 FC Villarreal
23:00
Apollon 2 : 0 Lazio Rom
23:00
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 0 Olympique Marseille
23:00
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 0 : 1 Stade Rennes
23:00
Qarabağ 1 : 6 Sporting Lissabon
20:55
FC Krasnodar 2 : 1 Akhisar Belediyespor
20:55
Rosenborg BK 0 : 1 Celtic Glasgow
20:55
Zürich 1 : 2 AEK Larnaca
20:55
BATE 2 : 0 Videoton
20:55
Betis Sevilla 1 : 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
20:55
AC Mailand 5 : 2 F91 Dudelange
20:55
Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 1 Ludogorets
20:55
Worskla Poltawa 0 : 3 FC Arsenal
20:55
Fenerbahce 0 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
20:55
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 1 : 0 FC Kopenhagen
20:55
Girondins Bordeaux 2 : 0 SK Slavia Praha
20:55
FC Salzburg 1 : 0 RB Leipzig
20:55
RSC Anderlecht 0 : 0 Spartak Trnava
20:55
Astana 0 : 1 Dynamo Kiew
18:50
Spartak Moskau 1 : 2 SK Rapid Wien
18:50
08.11.2018
Olympiakos Piraeus 5 : 1 F91 Dudelange
23:00
Betis Sevilla 1 : 1 AC Mailand
23:00
Rosenborg BK 2 : 5 FC Salzburg
23:00
FC Arsenal 0 : 0 Sporting Lissabon
23:00
Worskla Poltawa 0 : 1 Qarabağ
23:00
Ludogorets 0 : 0 AEK Larnaca
23:00
Girondins Bordeaux 1 : 1 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
23:00
Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 1 Spartak Trnava
23:00
SK Slavia Praha 0 : 0 FC Kopenhagen
23:00
Celtic Glasgow 2 : 1 RB Leipzig
23:00
Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 0 Zürich
23:00
SK Rapid Wien 0 : 0 FC Villarreal
20:55
FC Krasnodar 2 : 1 Standard Lüttich
20:55
Spartak Moskau 4 : 3 Glasgow Rangers
20:55
Malmö FF 1 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg
20:55
BATE 0 : 1 FC Chelsea
20:55
Dynamo Kiew 3 : 1 Stade Rennes
20:55
Lazio Rom 2 : 1 Olympique Marseille
20:55
Akhisar Belediyespor 2 : 3 FC Sevilla
20:55
KRC Genk 1 : 1 Besiktas
20:55
Videoton 1 : 0 PAOK Saloniki
20:55
Apollon 2 : 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
20:55
Fenerbahce 2 : 0 RSC Anderlecht
18:50
Astana 2 : 1 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
18:50
25.10.2018
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 0 Apollon
22:00
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 1 : 1 Astana
22:00
Stade Rennes 1 : 2 Dynamo Kiew
22:00
FC Chelsea 3 : 1 BATE
22:00
PAOK Saloniki 0 : 2 Videoton
22:00
Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 1 Malmö FF
22:00
Olympique Marseille 1 : 3 Lazio Rom
22:00
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 0 Spartak Moskau
22:00
Besiktas 2 : 4 KRC Genk
22:00
FC Villarreal 5 : 0 SK Rapid Wien
22:00
FC Sevilla 6 : 0 Akhisar Belediyespor
22:00
Standard Lüttich 2 : 1 FC Krasnodar
22:00
AC Mailand 1 : 2 Betis Sevilla
19:55
RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Celtic Glasgow
19:55
AEK Larnaca 1 : 1 Ludogorets
19:55
FC Salzburg 3 : 0 Rosenborg BK
19:55
RSC Anderlecht 2 : 2 Fenerbahce
19:55
Sporting Lissabon 0 : 1 FC Arsenal
19:55
Zürich 3 : 2 Bayer Leverkusen
19:55
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2 : 1 Girondins Bordeaux
19:55
FC Kopenhagen 0 : 1 SK Slavia Praha
19:55
F91 Dudelange 0 : 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
19:55
Qarabağ 0 : 1 Worskla Poltawa
19:55
04.10.2018
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 2 : 2 Dynamo Kiew
22:00
BATE 1 : 4 PAOK Saloniki
22:00
Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 KRC Genk
22:00
Malmö FF 2 : 0 Besiktas
22:00
FC Chelsea 1 : 0 Videoton
22:00
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 1 Lazio Rom
22:00