toggle menu
Ukraine
02.12.2018
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 3 : 1 Lviv U19
13:00
01.12.2018
Dynamo Kyiv U19 6 : 1 Desna U19
13:00
30.11.2018
Vorskla U19 2 : 0 Chornomorets U19
14:00
23.11.2018
Zorya Luhansk U19 1 : 2 Mariupol' U19
14:30
Vorskla U19 3 : 2 Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
14:00
Zlagoda 0 : 3 Zhytlobud-2
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk U19 6 : 0 Desna U19
13:00
Arsenal Kyiv U19 5 : 4 Karpaty Lviv U19
12:00
22.11.2018
Chornomorets U19 0 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
13:00
Zhytlobud-1 11 : 0 Ladomir
13:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19 4 : 0 Lviv U19
13:00
20.11.2018
Zhytlobud-2 4 : 1 Ladomir
12:00
18.11.2018
Inhulets' 0 : 1 Kolos Kovalivka
15:00
Obolon'-Brovar 1 : 0 Hirnyk-Sport
15:00
17.11.2018
Wolyn Luzk 0 : 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
18:00
Dnipro-1 4 : 0 Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
17:00
Avanhard 3 : 1 Prykarpattia
15:00
Sumy 1 : 3 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
14:00
Desna U19 0 : 8 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
13:00
16.11.2018
Zorya Luhansk U19 0 : 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk U19 1 : 1 Karpaty Lviv U19
13:00
11.11.2018
Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 : 0 Tavriya
16:00
Prykarpattia 4 : 0 Inhulets'
15:00
Kalush 2 : 0 Bukovyna
15:00
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 3 : 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
15:00
Hirnyk-Sport 0 : 3 Dnipro-1
14:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 0 : 0 Dynamo Kyiv U19
13:00
10.11.2018
Chayka 0 : 1 Polessya
15:30
Nyva Ternopil 0 : 1 Veres Rivne
15:00
Kremin' 0 : 0 Hirnyk
15:00
Sirka Kropywnyzkyj 3 : 3 Sumy
15:00
Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 0 Balkany Zorya
15:00
Nikopol 0 : 1 Real Pharm
14:30
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 : 1 Avanhard
14:00
Minai 2 : 1 Nyva Vinnytsya
14:00
Krystal 3 : 0 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
14:00
Yednist'-SHVSM 2 : 0 Rodyna-KOLISP
12:00
09.11.2018
Mykolaiv II 1 : 0 Myr
15:00
Volyn Lutsk U19 0 : 1 Zorya Luhansk U19
15:00
Lviv U19 3 : 1 Olimpik Donetsk U19
15:00
Karpaty Lviv U19 2 : 1 Oleksandria U19
14:00
Zlagoda 3 : 6 Pantery
13:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 0 : 2 Chornomorets U19
12:00
08.11.2018
Desna U19 1 : 4 Arsenal Kyiv U19
15:00
07.11.2018
Mariupol' U19 3 : 0 Vorskla U19
13:00
04.11.2018
Dnipro-1 3 : 0 Rukh Vynnyky
18:00
Yantarochka 5 : 1 Voshod
17:30
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 : 1 Nyva Ternopil
16:00
Obolon'-Brovar 2 : 1 Mykolaiv
16:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya 2 : 1 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
16:00
Pantery 0 : 12 Zhytlobud-1
15:00
Hirnyk 7 : 3 Mykolaiv II
15:00
Polessya 1 : 0 Minai
14:00
Ladomir 4 : 2 Zlagoda
12:00
03.11.2018
Wolyn Luzk 3 : 1 Sirka Kropywnyzkyj
18:00
Zhytlobud-2 7 : 0 Rodyna-KOLISP
15:30
Nyva Vinnytsya 1 : 0 Kalush
15:30
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 : 0 Bukovyna
15:00
Veres Rivne 1 : 1 Chayka
15:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 : 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
15:00
Tavriya 3 : 0 Nikopol
15:00
Avanhard 3 : 1 Inhulets'
15:00
Myr 3 : 0 Krystal
15:00
Balkany Zorya 3 : 2 Prykarpattia
15:00
Real Pharm 0 : 2 Kremin'
14:00
Sumy 2 : 2 Hirnyk-Sport
14:00
Yednist'-SHVSM 0 : 0 Yatran'-Berestovets
12:00
02.11.2018
Chornomorets U19 1 : 0 Mariupol' U19
15:00
Vorskla U19 1 : 0 Volyn Lutsk U19
14:00
Zorya Luhansk U19 0 : 1 Karpaty Lviv U19
13:00
Oleksandria U19 8 : 0 Desna U19
13:00
01.11.2018
Olimpik Donetsk U19 0 : 3 Dynamo Kyiv U19
16:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 0 : 5 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
13:00
Arsenal Kyiv U19 2 : 1 Lviv U19
12:00
31.10.2018
Desna 1 : 1 Sorja Luhansk
20:30
Schachtjor Donezk 3 : 2 Olimpik Donezk
20:00
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 0 : 1 Karpaty Lwiw
19:00
Tschornomorez Odessa 1 : 2 Worskla Poltawa
18:00
Inhulets' 3 : 1 Illichivets
16:00
Minai 1 : 3 Dynamo Kiew
15:00
Hirnyk 0 : 1 Lviv
15:00
Kalush 0 : 3 Dnipro-1
15:00
29.10.2018
Metalurh Zaporizhya 2 : 0 Nikopol
19:00
28.10.2018
Obolon'-Brovar 1 : 1 Kolos Kovalivka
18:00
Nyva Ternopil 1 : 0 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
16:00
Bukovyna 0 : 4 Nyva Vinnytsya
16:00
Yatran'-Berestovets 3 : 2 Ladomir
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19 4 : 0 Arsenal Kyiv U19
14:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 5 : 0 Olimpik Donetsk U19
13:00
27.10.2018
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 : 0 Avanhard
18:00
Wolyn Luzk 5 : 3 Hirnyk-Sport
17:00
Balkany Zorya 1 : 2 Inhulets'
15:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 0 : 1 Myr
15:00
Sumy 0 : 1 Rukh Vynnyky
15:00
Chayka 1 : 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
15:00
Kremin' 0 : 0 Tavriya
15:00
Mykolaiv II 2 : 0 Real Pharm
14:00
Zhytlobud-2 5 : 0 Yednist'-SHVSM
14:00
Krystal 2 : 0 Hirnyk
14:00
Voshod 2 : 0 Pantery
14:00