toggle menu
Ungarn
16.12.2018
Videoton 2 : 1 Ferencvaros
22:15
Csákvári TK 2 : 1 Zalaegerszegi TE
19:00
Békéscsaba 2 : 0 Budaörs
15:30
Soroksár SC 4 : 0 Balmazújváros Sport
15:00
Györi ETO 1 : 0 Ceglédi
15:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi 2 : 0 Kazincbarcika
15:00
Vác 1 : 1 Dorogi
15:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 1 : 1 MTE 1904
15:00
Siófok 1 : 0 Monori SE
15:00
15.12.2018
Honved Budapest 2 : 2 Ujpest
21:30
Várda SE 1 : 0 MTK
19:00
Paksi SE 1 : 2 Diosgyör
19:00
Szombathelyi Haladas 0 : 2 Debrecen
19:00
Puskas FC 2 : 0 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
19:00
09.12.2018
Zalaegerszegi TE 6 : 1 Siófok
19:00
Gyirmót 0 : 1 Kaposvári Rákóczi
17:30
Dorogi 0 : 0 Balmazújváros Sport
15:00
Monori SE 0 : 2 Vasas
15:00
Budaörs 3 : 1 Györi ETO
15:00
MTE 1904 3 : 0 Békéscsaba
15:00
Kazincbarcika 1 : 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
15:00
Ceglédi 2 : 1 Csákvári TK
15:00
Soroksár SC 1 : 1 Tiszakécske
15:00
Budafoki MTE 2 : 1 Vác
15:00
08.12.2018
Ujpest 2 : 0 Videoton
21:30
Ferencvaros 3 : 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
19:00
MTK 4 : 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
19:00
Debrecen 2 : 0 Honved Budapest
19:00
Puskas FC 1 : 1 Paksi SE
19:00
Diosgyör 1 : 1 Várda SE
19:00
05.12.2018
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 : 0 Ujpest
20:00
Ajka 2 : 1 MTK
17:00
Budafoki MTE 1 : 2 Videoton
17:00
Siófok 2 : 2 Paksi SE
17:00
Soroksár SC 2 : 0 Békéscsaba
14:00
Érdi VSE 0 : 0 Andráshida
14:00
Füzesgyarmati 0 : 1 Tiszakécske
14:00
Tiszaújváros 0 : 4 Honved Budapest
14:00
Iváncsa 2 : 4 Szombathelyi Haladas
14:00
Sényő Carnifex 0 : 4 Ferencvaros
14:00
Budaörs 5 : 3 Diosgyör
14:00
04.12.2018
Vasas 1 : 2 Debrecen
22:00
Szentlőrinc SE 1 : 4 Várda SE
14:00
Sajóbábony Vegyész 0 : 1 Taksony
14:00
III. Kerületi TUE 0 : 6 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
14:00
Pénzügyőr 0 : 6 Puskas FC
13:00
02.12.2018
Videoton 2 : 0 Honved Budapest
20:00
Gyirmót 0 : 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
15:30
Kazincbarcika 0 : 0 Békéscsaba
15:00
Budaörs 1 : 2 Csákvári TK
15:00
Viktória Szombathely 0 : 0 Diósgyőri VTK
15:00
Budafoki MTE 3 : 2 Monori SE
15:00
MTE 1904 2 : 0 Györi ETO
15:00
Vác 0 : 0 Balmazújváros Sport
15:00
Soroksár SC 0 : 3 Kaposvári Rákóczi
15:00
Dorogi 4 : 0 Tiszakécske
15:00
Ceglédi 3 : 3 Siófok
15:00
Győri ETO 2 : 3 Szent Mihály
13:00
01.12.2018
Paksi SE 0 : 3 Ferencvaros
21:30
Szombathelyi Haladas 1 : 1 Diosgyör
19:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 0 : 0 Ujpest
19:00
Várda SE 1 : 0 Puskas FC
19:00
MTK 0 : 1 Debrecen
19:00
Zalaegerszegi TE 2 : 3 Vasas
19:00
Puskás Akadémia U19 3 : 0 Diósgyőr U19
15:00
Honvéd U19 5 : 1 Debrecen U19
14:00
Astra Hungary 5 : 0 Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
14:00
Illés Akadémia U19 4 : 0 Győri ETO U19
12:00
MTK U19 1 : 0 Ferencváros U19
12:00
29.11.2018
Ferencváros 1 : 2 MTK
15:30
28.11.2018
MTK U19 2 : 1 Honvéd U19
12:00
25.11.2018
Siófok 0 : 1 Budaörs
19:00
Debrecen 0 : 1 Videoton
19:00
Balmazújváros Sport 1 : 2 Budafoki MTE
19:00
Békéscsaba 0 : 1 Gyirmót
19:00
Vasas 5 : 1 Ceglédi
19:00
Csákvári TK 2 : 2 MTE 1904
19:00
Vidi 0 : 6 Ferencváros
15:30
Pénzügyőr 0 : 1 Dunaharaszti MTK
15:00
Szabadkikötő 3 : 4 Ajka
15:00
Komárom 4 : 2 Csepel
15:00
Nagykanizsai ULE 1 : 1 Andráshida
15:00
Sárvári 0 : 0 BKV Előre
15:00
Pápai Perutz 3 : 3 Ménfőcsanak
15:00
Kőbányáért 2 : 3 Vác Deákvár
15:00
Monori 0 : 9 Viktória Szombathely
15:00
Szentlőrinc SE 2 : 3 Szeol
15:00
Monori SE 1 : 4 Zalaegerszegi TE
15:00
Salgótarjáni BTC 0 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV
15:00
Jászberényi Vasas 4 : 0 Cigánd SE
15:00
Tállya 0 : 1 ESMTK
15:00
Putnok VSE 1 : 0 DEAC
15:00
Nyírbátori 0 : 3 Füzesgyarmati
15:00
Sajóbábony Vegyész 0 : 2 Diósgyőr II
15:00
Tiszaújváros 1 : 0 Eger
15:00
Sényő Carnifex 4 : 5 Gyöngyös
15:00
Pecsi MFC 0 : 0 Dunaujvaros-Palhalmai
15:00
Rákosmenti KSK 0 : 1 Hódmezővásárhely
15:00
Makó 1 : 2 Szeged 2011
15:00
Taksony 2 : 0 Kecskemeti TE
15:00