toggle menu
Ungarn
20.02.2019
Ferencvaros 0 : 0 Várda SE
20:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 0 : 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
19:00
Puskas FC 0 : 0 Paksi SE
17:00
Budaörs 0 : 0 Kaposvári Rákóczi
16:00
Tiszakécske 0 : 0 Honved Budapest
16:00
Soroksár SC 0 : 0 Andráshida
16:00
Taksony 0 : 0 Videoton
16:00
19.02.2019
Ajka 0 : 0 Debrecen
20:30
17.02.2019
Gyirmót 0 : 0 Dorogi
20:00
Monori SE 0 : 0 Békéscsaba
16:00
Ceglédi 0 : 0 Kaposvári Rákóczi
16:00
MTE 1904 0 : 0 Balmazújváros Sport
16:00
Budaörs 0 : 0 Tiszakécske
16:00
Vasas 0 : 0 Györi ETO
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 : 0 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
16:00
Soroksár SC 0 : 0 Budafoki MTE
16:00
Kazincbarcika 0 : 0 Vác
16:00
Siófok 0 : 0 Csákvári TK
16:00
16.02.2019
MTK 0 : 0 Videoton
21:30
Szombathelyi Haladas 0 : 0 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
19:00
Puskas FC 0 : 0 Ujpest
19:00
Várda SE 0 : 0 Paksi SE
19:00
Diosgyör 0 : 0 Honved Budapest
19:00
Debrecen 0 : 0 Ferencvaros
16:00
Diósgyőr U19 0 : 0 Puskás Akadémia U19
14:00
Ferencváros U19 0 : 0 MTK U19
12:00
Debrecen U19 0 : 0 Honvéd U19
02:00
10.02.2019
Kaposvári Rákóczi 0 : 0 Budaörs
20:00
Békéscsaba 0 : 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
19:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 0 : 0 Ceglédi
16:00
Balmazújváros Sport 0 : 0 Kazincbarcika
16:00
Dorogi 0 : 0 Soroksár SC
16:00
Csákvári TK 0 : 0 Vasas
16:00
Vác 0 : 0 Gyirmót
16:00
Györi ETO 0 : 0 Monori SE
16:00
Budafoki MTE 0 : 0 Siófok
16:00
Tiszakécske 0 : 0 MTE 1904
16:00
09.02.2019
Ujpest 0 : 0 Ferencvaros
21:30
Videoton 0 : 0 Diosgyör
19:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 0 : 0 MTK
19:00
Paksi SE 0 : 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
19:00
Várda SE 0 : 0 Debrecen
19:00
Honved Budapest 0 : 0 Puskas FC
19:00
03.02.2019
Zalaegerszegi TE 1 : 1 Györi ETO
20:00
Gyirmót 4 : 0 Balmazújváros Sport
19:00
Ceglédi 0 : 4 Békéscsaba
16:00
Dorogi 2 : 1 Budafoki MTE
16:00
Vasas 0 : 2 Siófok
16:00
Budaörs 3 : 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
16:00
Monori SE 2 : 2 Csákvári TK
16:00
Soroksár SC 3 : 0 Vác
16:00
Kazincbarcika 5 : 0 Tiszakécske
16:00
MTE 1904 0 : 1 Kaposvári Rákóczi
16:00
02.02.2019
Ferencvaros 1 : 0 Honved Budapest
21:30
Szombathelyi Haladas 0 : 1 Várda SE
19:00
Debrecen 0 : 0 Ujpest
19:00
Diosgyör 1 : 1 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
19:00
Videoton 0 : 3 Puskas FC
19:00
MTK 1 : 2 Paksi SE
16:00
16.12.2018
Videoton 2 : 1 Ferencvaros
22:15
Csákvári TK 2 : 1 Zalaegerszegi TE
19:00
Békéscsaba 2 : 0 Budaörs
15:30
Soroksár SC 4 : 0 Balmazújváros Sport
15:00
Györi ETO 1 : 0 Ceglédi
15:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi 2 : 0 Kazincbarcika
15:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 1 : 1 MTE 1904
15:00
Vác 1 : 1 Dorogi
15:00
Siófok 1 : 0 Monori SE
15:00
15.12.2018
Honved Budapest 2 : 2 Ujpest
21:30
Paksi SE 1 : 2 Diosgyör
19:00
Várda SE 1 : 0 MTK
19:00
Szombathelyi Haladas 0 : 2 Debrecen
19:00
Puskas FC 2 : 0 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
19:00
09.12.2018
Zalaegerszegi TE 6 : 1 Siófok
19:00
Gyirmót 0 : 1 Kaposvári Rákóczi
17:30
Budafoki MTE 2 : 1 Vác
15:00
Dorogi 0 : 0 Balmazújváros Sport
15:00
Soroksár SC 1 : 1 Tiszakécske
15:00
Kazincbarcika 1 : 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
15:00
MTE 1904 3 : 0 Békéscsaba
15:00
Budaörs 3 : 1 Györi ETO
15:00
Monori SE 0 : 2 Vasas
15:00
Ceglédi 2 : 1 Csákvári TK
15:00
08.12.2018
Ujpest 2 : 0 Videoton
21:30
Ferencvaros 3 : 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
19:00
Debrecen 2 : 0 Honved Budapest
19:00
Diosgyör 1 : 1 Várda SE
19:00
Puskas FC 1 : 1 Paksi SE
19:00
MTK 4 : 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
19:00
05.12.2018
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 : 0 Ujpest
20:00
Ajka 2 : 1 MTK
17:00
Budafoki MTE 1 : 2 Videoton
17:00
Siófok 2 : 2 Paksi SE
17:00
Soroksár SC 2 : 0 Békéscsaba
14:00
Iváncsa 2 : 4 Szombathelyi Haladas
14:00
Sényő Carnifex 0 : 4 Ferencvaros
14:00
Érdi VSE 0 : 0 Andráshida
14:00
Budaörs 5 : 3 Diosgyör
14:00
Tiszaújváros 0 : 4 Honved Budapest
14:00
Füzesgyarmati 0 : 1 Tiszakécske
14:00