toggle menu
Uruguay
16.12.2018
Peñarol 2 : 2 Colón
16:30
13.12.2018
Colón 0 : 1 Peñarol
01:30
09.12.2018
Peñarol 1 : 4 Colón
17:00
02.12.2018
Colón 1 : 2 Bella Vista
21:30
25.11.2018
Bella Vista 2 : 2 Colón
21:30
18.11.2018
Bella Vista 2 : 4 Colón
22:00
11.11.2018
Nacional 1 : 2 Peñarol Montevideo
22:30
10.11.2018
Colón 1 : 1 Bella Vista
20:00
04.11.2018
Huracán 0 : 2 Colón
16:15
Bella Vista 1 : 0 Uruguay Montevideo
16:15
03.11.2018
Basáñez 5 : 3 Huracán Buceo
22:00
La Luz 1 : 0 Rocha
22:00
31.10.2018
Uruguay Montevideo 0 : 1 Huracán
23:00
28.10.2018
Miramar Misiones 0 : 3 Juventud de Las Piedras
22:00
Colón 3 : 0 Liverpool
21:00
Canelones SAC 1 : 13 Nacional
21:00
Rocha 1 : 2 Bella Vista
21:00
Uruguay Montevideo 5 : 1 La Luz
21:00
Colón 1 : 0 Huracán Buceo
21:00
Huracán 3 : 0 Basáñez
21:00
San Jacinto - Rentistas 2 : 0 River Plate
16:00
27.10.2018
Juventud 4 : 1 Plaza Colonia
21:00
Cerro Largo 2 : 0 Rentistas
21:00
Sud América 2 : 2 Deportivo Maldonado
17:00
Cerrito 3 : 2 Villa Teresa
16:30
Albion 1 : 0 Villa Española
16:00
Tacuarembó 2 : 0 Miramar Misiones
16:00
Central Español 3 : 3 Oriental
16:00
22.10.2018
Rocha 1 : 1 Huracán Buceo
00:15
Liverpool 3 : 0 Miramar Misiones
00:00
21.10.2018
La Luz 0 : 1 Basáñez
22:00
Bella Vista 1 : 1 Colón
22:00
Cutcsa Línea D 2 : 3 River Plate
21:30
Juventud de Las Piedras 1 : 1 San Jacinto - Rentistas
21:30
Nacional 0 : 1 Peñarol
16:00
Colón 6 : 0 Canelones SAC
02:00
20.10.2018
Rentistas 1 : 3 Tacuarembó
16:30
Miramar Misiones 1 : 1 Central Español
16:30
Villa Española 3 : 0 Cerrito
16:30
Plaza Colonia 1 : 1 Sud América
16:30
Villa Teresa 2 : 3 Cerro Largo
16:30
Deportivo Maldonado 0 : 0 Albion
16:30
18.10.2018
Liverpool 2 : 3 Juventud de Las Piedras
02:30
Miramar Misiones 0 : 6 Peñarol
02:00
17.10.2018
River Plate 0 : 5 Colón
22:00
Cutcsa Línea D 4 : 0 Canelones SAC
02:30
San Jacinto - Rentistas 0 : 5 Nacional
01:00
14.10.2018
Villa Española 2 : 0 Deportivo Maldonado
22:00
Colón 10 : 0 Miramar Misiones
21:30
San Jacinto - Rentistas 0 : 4 Peñarol
21:30
River Plate 2 : 1 Juventud de Las Piedras
21:30
Canelones SAC 4 : 2 Liverpool
21:00
Huracán 1 : 0 La Luz
17:00
Nacional 4 : 0 Cutcsa Línea D
16:00
13.10.2018
Sud América 0 : 1 Oriental
22:00
Basáñez 1 : 3 Bella Vista
22:00
Central Español 1 : 2 Rentistas
22:00
Huracán Buceo 1 : 2 Uruguay Montevideo
22:00
Colón 1 : 1 Rocha
22:00
Cerrito 0 : 1 Cerro Largo
16:15
Tacuarembó 2 : 1 Villa Teresa
16:15
Albion 0 : 2 Plaza Colonia
16:15
Juventud 1 : 1 Miramar Misiones
16:15
07.10.2018
Cutcsa Línea D 0 : 3 Colón
21:30
Miramar Misiones 0 : 3 Canelones SAC
21:30
Juventud de Las Piedras 0 : 9 Nacional
21:00
Peñarol 5 : 0 River Plate
21:00
Liverpool 3 : 2 San Jacinto - Rentistas
17:00
Uruguay Montevideo 2 : 3 Colón
00:15
06.10.2018
Cerro Largo 3 : 1 Tacuarembó
22:30
Plaza Colonia 2 : 0 Villa Española
22:00
Deportivo Maldonado 1 : 1 Cerrito
22:00
Villa Teresa 3 : 0 Central Español
22:00
Oriental 1 : 1 Albion
22:00
Miramar Misiones 0 : 1 Sud América
22:00
La Luz 1 : 2 Bella Vista
21:30
Rocha 0 : 1 Basáñez
21:30
Huracán Buceo 1 : 0 Huracán
21:30
26.09.2018
La Luz 2 : 2 Colón
23:00
Bella Vista 1 : 1 Huracán Buceo
22:00
23.09.2018
Villa Española 2 : 1 Oriental
21:30
22.09.2018
Huracán 1 : 1 Rocha
21:30
Cerrito 1 : 0 Tacuarembó
21:30
Central Español 0 : 0 Cerro Largo
21:30
Basáñez 0 : 3 Uruguay Montevideo
21:30
Sud América 2 : 0 Rentistas
21:30
Deportivo Maldonado 2 : 3 Plaza Colonia
21:30
Albion 2 : 3 Miramar Misiones
21:30
Juventud 1 : 0 Villa Teresa
16:05
16.09.2018
River Plate 1 : 4 Nacional
21:30
Miramar Misiones 0 : 2 San Jacinto - Rentistas
21:30
Miramar Misiones 0 : 1 Villa Española
21:30
Oriental 1 : 1 Deportivo Maldonado
21:30
Peñarol 1 : 1 Colón
21:30
Rocha 1 : 0 Uruguay Montevideo
21:00
Liverpool 2 : 0 Cutcsa Línea D
21:00
Juventud de Las Piedras 1 : 2 Canelones SAC
19:00
15.09.2018
Huracán Buceo 1 : 1 La Luz
21:30
Colón 1 : 0 Basáñez
21:30
Tacuarembó 3 : 0 Central Español
21:30