toggle menu
USA
21.02.2019
Chicago Fire 0 : 0 Cincinnati
03:30
Charleston Battery 0 : 0 Columbus Crew
01:00
17.02.2019
Charleston Battery 0 : 0 Cincinnati
03:30
Columbus Crew 0 : 0 Chicago Fire
01:00
09.12.2018
Atlanta United 2 : 0 Portland Timbers
04:00
30.11.2018
Sporting KC 2 : 3 Portland Timbers
05:30
New York RB 1 : 0 Atlanta United
03:30
26.11.2018
Portland Timbers 0 : 0 Sporting KC
03:30
Atlanta United 3 : 0 New York RB
01:00
12.11.2018
New York RB 3 : 0 Columbus Crew
03:30
Atlanta United 3 : 1 New York City
01:30
11.11.2018
Sporting KC 4 : 2 Real Salt Lake
23:00
09.11.2018
Seattle Sounders 3 : 2 Portland Timbers
06:30
Louisville City 1 : 0 Phoenix Rising
04:00
05.11.2018
Real Salt Lake 1 : 1 Sporting KC
06:00
New York City 0 : 1 Atlanta United
03:30
Portland Timbers 2 : 1 Seattle Sounders
01:30
04.11.2018
Columbus Crew 1 : 0 New York RB
23:00
Orange County SC 1 : 2 Phoenix Rising
05:00
03.11.2018
Louisville City 5 : 1 New York RB II
02:30
02.11.2018
Los Angeles FC 2 : 3 Real Salt Lake
05:30
DC United 2 : 2 Columbus Crew
03:00
01.11.2018
Dallas 1 : 2 Portland Timbers
04:30
New York City 3 : 1 Philadelphia Union
02:00
28.10.2018
Orange County SC 1 : 0 Reno 1868
05:00
Louisville City 2 : 0 Bethlehem Steel
02:30
27.10.2018
Cincinnati 0 : 1 New York RB II
23:00
Phoenix Rising 4 : 2 Swope Park Rangers
05:30
21.10.2018
Sacramento Republic 1 : 2 Swope Park Rangers
05:30
Orange County SC 4 : 0 Saint Louis
05:00
Louisville City 4 : 1 Indy Eleven
02:30
Charleston Battery 0 : 1 New York RB II
02:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 : 2 Bethlehem Steel
02:00
Real Monarchs 0 : 1 Reno 1868
00:00
20.10.2018
Cincinnati 1 : 1 Nashville
23:00
Phoenix Rising 3 : 0 Portland Timbers II
05:30
27.09.2018
Houston Dynamo 3 : 0 Philadelphia Union
03:00
22.09.2018
North Carolina Courage 3 : 0 Portland Thorns
23:30
19.09.2018
North Carolina Courage 2 : 0 Chicago Red Stars
04:00
15.09.2018
Portland Thorns 2 : 1 Reign
22:00
09.08.2018
Houston Dynamo 3 : 3 Los Angeles FC
03:30
Philadelphia Union 3 : 0 Chicago Fire
02:00
05.08.2018
FC Motown 1 : 3 Miami FC
02:30
Reading United 2 : 4 Calgary Foothills
02:00
29.07.2018
Calgary Foothills 1 : 0 Chicago FC United
04:00
FC Motown 2 : 1 FCM Portland
02:30
Miami FC 3 : 0 Duluth
02:00
Reading United 1 : 0 The Villages
02:00
23.07.2018
Lancaster Inferno 0 : 1 Houston Aces
01:30
22.07.2018
Pensacola 1 : 3 Seattle Sounders
20:00
Calgary Foothills 2 : 0 Tucson
05:00
SIMA Águilas 1 : 2 The Villages
03:00
Des Moines Menace 0 : 1 Chicago FC United
02:30
Grand Rapids 3 : 4 Lancaster Inferno
02:30
Miami FC 3 : 0 Little Rock Rangers
02:00
Reading United 2 : 1 New York RB III
02:00
Orange County FC 4 : 6 FCM Portland
02:00
21.07.2018
Calgary Foothills 1 : 3 Houston Aces
23:30
NY Cosmos 2 : 3 FC Motown
21:00
Ann Arbor 3 : 3 Duluth
21:00
Seattle Sounders 1 : 0 Fire & Ice
18:00
Golden State Force 2 : 2 Tucson
05:00
Des Moines Menace 0 : 0 Lansing United
03:30
Tormenta 0 : 1 The Villages
03:00
Pensacola 5 : 1 Chicago Red Stars II
03:00
Reading United 4 : 3 Myrtle Beach Mutiny
02:30
Ann Arbor 1 : 0 Cleveland SC
02:30
Calgary Foothills 1 : 0 Colorado Rapids II
02:00
Dayton Dutch Lions 3 : 5 Chicago FC United
00:30
SIMA Águilas 2 : 1 Brazos Valley
00:00
Black Rock 1 : 2 New York RB III
00:00
20.07.2018
Minneapolis City 1 : 2 Duluth
23:00
19.07.2018
FC Motown 3 : 0 FC Baltimore
03:00
NY Cosmos 2 : 0 FC Frederick
02:30
18.07.2018
Laredo Heat 1 : 2 Little Rock Rangers
03:15
Miami FC 2 : 1 Atlanta Silverbacks
02:00
Lancaster Inferno 2 : 0 Connecticut Fusion
02:00
15.07.2018
Cleveland Ambassadors 1 : 0 SUSA
21:00
Seattle Sounders 4 : 2 Tucson
21:00
Pensacola 2 : 0 Gulf Coast Dutch Lions
21:00
Chicago Red Stars II 1 : 0 Fire & Ice
21:00
FC Golden State 2 : 4 Orange County FC
20:00
Chicago Red Stars II 4 : 1 TTi Bluebonnets
04:00
Laredo Heat 4 : 3 Houston Dutch Lions
03:15
Duluth 2 : 2 Grand Rapids
03:00
NY Cosmos 1 : 1 Brooklyn Italians
02:30
Wichita 0 : 0 Little Rock Rangers
02:30
Chattanooga 0 : 0 Atlanta Silverbacks
02:30
Miami FC 3 : 1 Jacksonville Armada
02:00
Lansing United 2 : 4 Grand Rapids
02:00
FC Motown 1 : 1 West Chester United
02:00
FC Baltimore 1 : 2 FC Frederick
02:00
Dallas 0 : 4 Fire & Ice
01:30
Torch 0 : 2 SUSA
00:30
Fresno Freeze 0 : 3 Tucson
00:30
14.07.2018
Washington Spirit II 0 : 3 Cleveland Ambassadors
22:00
Seattle Sounders 4 : 3 LA Villa
21:00
El Farolito 0 : 2 FCM Portland
12:30
Erie Commodores 0 : 4 Cleveland SC
02:00
ASA El Paso 1 : 1 HAR
01:00