toggle menu
Usbekistan
04.12.2018
AGMK 1 : 0 Istiklol Fergana
12:00
03.12.2018
Sogdiana 3 : 1 Mash'al
12:00
30.11.2018
Navbahor 0 : 3 Lokomotiv
14:00
Metalourg 1 : 0 Buxoro
14:00
Pakhtakor 4 : 0 Bunyodkor
14:00
29.11.2018
Sogdiana 0 : 1 Nasaf
14:00
AGMK 3 : 0 Qizilqum
14:00
Neftchi 0 : 2 Kokand-1912
14:00
27.11.2018
Istiklol Fergana 2 : 1 Nurafshon-Tashkent
12:00
26.11.2018
Mash'al 4 : 0 Sherdor-Presstizh
12:00
25.11.2018
Nasaf 2 : 2 AGMK
13:00
Kokand-1912 0 : 0 Sogdiana
13:00
Buxoro 1 : 2 Navbahor
13:00
24.11.2018
Bunyodkor 1 : 0 Metalourg
12:00
23.11.2018
Qizilqum 1 : 1 Neftchi
16:00
10.11.2018
Navbahor 1 : 0 Bunyodkor
16:00
Pakhtakor 2 : 1 Metalourg
14:00
Qizilqum 2 : 0 Nasaf
14:00
09.11.2018
AGMK 1 : 3 Kokand-1912
16:00
Neftchi 0 : 1 Sogdiana
16:00
Lokomotiv 4 : 0 Buxoro
15:00
05.11.2018
Kokand-1912 2 : 1 Qizilqum
16:00
Bunyodkor 2 : 2 Lokomotiv
16:00
Buxoro 2 : 6 Pakhtakor
16:00
04.11.2018
Nasaf 2 : 0 Neftchi
16:00
Sogdiana 1 : 0 AGMK
15:00
Metalourg 1 : 0 Navbahor
14:00
01.11.2018
Buxoro 0 : 2 Bunyodkor
16:00
Pakhtakor 0 : 0 Navbahor
16:00
Nasaf 1 : 1 Kokand-1912
16:00
31.10.2018
Lokomotiv 1 : 0 Metalourg
16:00
Qizilqum 2 : 2 Sogdiana
16:00
28.10.2018
AGMK 3 : 1 Pakhtakor
13:00
24.10.2018
Bunyodkor 0 : 2 Pakhtakor
16:00
Kokand-1912 2 : 0 Neftchi
16:00
Buxoro 1 : 0 Metalourg
16:00
23.10.2018
Qizilqum 2 : 1 AGMK
16:00
Nasaf 3 : 0 Sogdiana
16:00
Lokomotiv 1 : 0 Navbahor
16:00
20.10.2018
Pakhtakor 1 : 3 Lokomotiv
16:00
Navbahor 1 : 0 Buxoro
14:00
Metalourg 1 : 0 Bunyodkor
14:00
19.10.2018
AGMK 0 : 2 Nasaf
16:00
Neftchi 3 : 1 Qizilqum
16:00
Sogdiana 1 : 0 Kokand-1912
16:00
03.10.2018
Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Navbahor
18:00
Metalourg 0 : 3 Pakhtakor
16:00
Kokand-1912 1 : 2 AGMK
16:00
02.10.2018
Nasaf 4 : 2 Qizilqum
18:00
Buxoro 1 : 3 Lokomotiv
16:00
Sogdiana 3 : 0 Neftchi
16:00
28.09.2018
Bunyodkor 1 : 2 AGMK
16:30
27.09.2018
Kokand-1912 2 : 5 Pakhtakor
16:30
23.09.2018
Navbahor 0 : 0 Metalourg
18:00
Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
16:00
AGMK 2 : 0 Sogdiana
16:00
22.09.2018
Qizilqum 1 : 0 Kokand-1912
18:00
Neftchi 3 : 1 Nasaf
16:00
Pakhtakor 2 : 1 Buxoro
16:00
19.09.2018
AGMK 3 : 1 Mash'al
18:00
Andijan 1 : 2 Bunyodkor
16:00
18.09.2018
Pakhtakor 4 : 0 Lokomotiv
18:00
Kokand-1912 2 : 0 Qizilqum
16:00
15.09.2018
Bunyodkor 3 : 0 Buxoro
18:00
AGMK 0 : 1 Neftchi
16:00
14.09.2018
Navbahor 3 : 3 Pakhtakor
18:00
Metalourg 0 : 1 Lokomotiv
16:00
13.09.2018
Kokand-1912 1 : 1 Nasaf
16:00