toggle menu
Venezuela
06.12.2018
Llaneros de Guanare 3 : 1 LALA
22:00
Zamora 4 : 0 Deportivo Lara
02:00
03.12.2018
Deportivo Lara 1 : 1 Zamora
01:00
02.12.2018
LALA 0 : 0 Llaneros de Guanare
22:00
28.11.2018
LALA 2 : 0 Margarita
22:00
25.11.2018
Deportivo La Guaira 0 : 1 Deportivo Lara
23:00
24.11.2018
Margarita 1 : 0 LALA
22:00
19.11.2018
Deportivo Lara 0 : 0 Deportivo La Guaira
02:00
18.11.2018
ULA 0 : 3 LALA
22:30
Margarita 1 : 0 Llaneros de Guanare
22:00
16.11.2018
Deportivo La Guaira 3 : 1 Deportivo Táchira
02:00
15.11.2018
Deportivo Lara 2 : 0 Caracas
23:00
14.11.2018
LALA 2 : 1 ULA
22:30
Llaneros de Guanare 0 : 2 Margarita
22:30
12.11.2018
Deportivo Táchira 1 : 0 Deportivo La Guaira
02:00
11.11.2018
Caracas 1 : 1 Deportivo Lara
23:00
Gran Valencia 3 : 1 Chicó de Guayana
22:00
Yaracuy 4 : 2 Libertador
22:00
10.11.2018
Hermanos Colmenares 0 : 2 Real Frontera
22:30
JBL Zulia 1 : 4 Titanes
22:30
Atlético Furrial 1 : 0 Petare
22:30
ULA 3 : 0 Unión Atlético Falcón
22:30
Ureña 5 : 1 Yaracuyanos
22:30
Llaneros de Guanare 2 : 1 Atlético El Vigía
22:30
Margarita 0 : 1 Angostura
22:00
09.11.2018
UCV 3 : 2 Petroleros de Anzoátegui
22:00
Monagas 1 : 2 Caracas
02:00
08.11.2018
Deportivo Lara 1 : 0 Trujillanos
23:00
Deportivo Táchira 3 : 1 Estudiantes de Mérida
02:00
07.11.2018
Deportivo La Guaira 3 : 1 Zamora
23:00
05.11.2018
Petare 1 : 0 UCV
20:00
Caracas 2 : 2 Monagas
02:00
04.11.2018
Trujillanos 2 : 1 Deportivo Lara
23:00
LALA 2 : 1 Yaracuy
22:00
Petroleros de Anzoátegui 2 : 2 Margarita
22:00
Angostura 0 : 3 Gran Valencia
22:00
Libertador 1 : 1 Atlético Furrial
22:00
Zamora 1 : 0 Deportivo La Guaira
02:00
03.11.2018
Estudiantes de Mérida 0 : 0 Deportivo Táchira
23:00
Atlético El Vigía 2 : 0 JBL Zulia
22:30
Yaracuyanos 1 : 1 Llaneros de Guanare
22:30
Titanes 2 : 2 ULA
22:30
Real Frontera 1 : 2 Ureña
22:00
31.10.2018
Zulia 1 : 0 Aragua
23:00
28.10.2018
Zulia 1 : 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
23:00
Estudiantes Caracas 3 : 2 Estudiantes de Mérida
23:00
Carabobo 0 : 1 Trujillanos
23:00
Monagas 2 : 0 Portuguesa
23:00
Zamora 1 : 0 Aragua
23:00
Deportivo Táchira 1 : 4 Mineros de Guayana
23:00
Deportivo Lara 2 : 1 Metropolitanos
23:00
Atlético Venezuela 0 : 1 Caracas
23:00
Deportivo La Guaira 0 : 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
23:00
Atlético El Vigía 3 : 2 Yaracuyanos
22:30
Llaneros de Guanare 1 : 1 Real Frontera
22:30
Atlético Furrial 1 : 2 LALA
22:00
Chicó de Guayana 0 : 2 Angostura
22:00
Ureña 3 : 0 Unión Atlético Falcón
00:00
27.10.2018
Hermanos Colmenares 2 : 0 Titanes
22:30
Gran Valencia 2 : 1 Petroleros de Anzoátegui
22:30
JBL Zulia 0 : 3 ULA
22:30
Margarita 0 : 0 Petare
22:00
26.10.2018
UCV 0 : 0 Libertador
22:30
25.10.2018
Aragua 1 : 2 Zulia
00:00
23.10.2018
ULA 1 : 0 Hermanos Colmenares
00:00
22.10.2018
LALA 5 : 0 UCV
22:00
21.10.2018
Aragua 0 : 2 Zulia
23:00
Estudiantes de Mérida 3 : 1 Atlético Venezuela
23:00
Portuguesa 1 : 0 Carabobo
23:00
Mineros de Guayana 1 : 1 Deportivo La Guaira
23:00
Caracas 2 : 2 Zamora
23:00
Metropolitanos 2 : 0 Monagas
23:00
Academia Puerto Cabello 0 : 0 Deportivo Táchira
23:00
Trujillanos 4 : 1 Estudiantes Caracas
23:00
Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 : 1 Deportivo Lara
23:00
Petare 0 : 2 Gran Valencia
22:00
Yaracuy 3 : 1 Atlético Furrial
22:00
Libertador 1 : 0 Margarita
17:00
Petroleros de Anzoátegui 1 : 2 Chicó de Guayana
00:00
20.10.2018
Titanes 1 : 1 Ureña
23:00
Unión Atlético Falcón 1 : 3 Llaneros de Guanare
23:00
Yaracuyanos 0 : 3 JBL Zulia
22:30
Real Frontera 1 : 1 Atlético El Vigía
22:00
19.10.2018
Zamora 1 : 1 Estudiantes de Mérida
01:00
18.10.2018
Gran Valencia 0 : 3 Libertador
22:30
Atlético Venezuela 3 : 0 Trujillanos
17:00
Carabobo 1 : 0 Metropolitanos
02:00
Monagas 1 : 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui
01:00
Deportivo Táchira 3 : 1 Aragua
00:00
17.10.2018
Deportivo Lara 0 : 0 Mineros de Guayana
23:00
Zulia 2 : 3 Caracas
23:00
Estudiantes Caracas 1 : 0 Portuguesa
22:30
Angostura 0 : 1 Petroleros de Anzoátegui
22:30
Chicó de Guayana 2 : 1 Petare
22:00
UCV 3 : 1 Yaracuy
22:00
Margarita 3 : 1 LALA
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira 3 : 2 Academia Puerto Cabello
18:00
15.10.2018
Zamora 0 : 0 Zulia
01:00
14.10.2018
Llaneros de Guanare 1 : 0 Titanes
22:30
Atlético El Vigía 3 : 0 Unión Atlético Falcón
22:30