toggle menu
Wales
01.01.2019
Carmarthen Town 2 : 0 Llanelli Town
20:15
Cefn Druids 0 : 3 The New Saints
17:30
Connah's Quay 4 : 1 Bala Town
17:30
Llandudno 1 : 1 Caernarfon Town
17:30
31.12.2018
Cardiff MU 3 : 0 Barry Town United
16:00
30.12.2018
Newtown 2 : 1 Aberystwyth Town
17:30
29.12.2018
Undy Athletic 2 : 4 Pontypridd Town AFC
17:00
Port Talbot Town 1 : 2 Taff's Well
17:00
Cwmamman United 2 : 2 Cwmbran Celtic
17:00
Goytre United 0 : 1 Llantwit Major
17:00
Ammanford 0 : 4 Cambrian & Clydach
17:00
Caernarfon Town 3 : 3 Llandudno
15:00
28.12.2018
Goytre 1 : 4 Afan Lido
22:45
Briton Ferry 2 : 2 Penybont
22:30
Ton Pentre 0 : 4 Haverfordwest County
22:30
26.12.2018
Bala Town 2 : 1 Connah's Quay
17:30
Aberystwyth Town 0 : 2 Newtown
17:30
The New Saints 7 : 0 Cefn Druids
17:30
Barry Town United 2 : 1 Cardiff MU
15:30
Llanelli Town 1 : 1 Carmarthen Town
15:00
22.12.2018
Barry Town United 2 : 1 Caernarfon Town
22:35
Llanelli Town 1 : 7 Bala Town
17:30
Newtown 1 : 1 Carmarthen Town
17:30
Connah's Quay 6 : 1 Cardiff MU
17:30
Llandudno 0 : 4 The New Saints
17:30
Port Talbot Town 1 : 1 Cwmamman United
17:00
Ton Pentre 4 : 0 Goytre
17:00
Ammanford 5 : 0 Cwmbran Celtic
17:00
Briton Ferry 0 : 3 Haverfordwest County
17:00
21.12.2018
Aberystwyth Town 0 : 2 Cefn Druids
22:45
19.12.2018
Pontypridd Town AFC 0 : 3 Penybont
22:00
15.12.2018
Newtown 3 : 1 Llandudno
22:30
Goytre 0 : 0 Briton Ferry
17:00
Undy Athletic 0 : 0 Taff's Well
17:00
Pontypridd Town AFC 1 : 5 Haverfordwest County
17:00
Port Talbot Town 4 : 2 Cwmbran Celtic
17:00
Penybont 1 : 0 Llantwit Major
17:00
Goytre United 0 : 0 Cwmamman United
17:00
Ammanford 0 : 0 Afan Lido
17:00
14.12.2018
Cardiff MU 4 : 0 Llanelli Town
22:45
Cefn Druids 1 : 2 Connah's Quay
22:45
Caernarfon Town 4 : 0 Aberystwyth Town
22:45
Carmarthen Town 2 : 3 Barry Town United
22:45
Bala Town 1 : 1 The New Saints
22:45
Ton Pentre 0 : 2 Cambrian & Clydach
22:30
09.12.2018
Caernarfon Town 0 : 0 Abergavenny
18:00
Cardiff City 0 : 2 Swansea City
17:00
Cyncoed 3 : 5 Llandudno
17:00
Port Talbot Town 5 : 0 Briton Ferry
17:00
Rhyl 2 : 5 Cardiff Metropolitan
17:00
08.12.2018
Briton Ferry 2 : 3 Llandudno
17:30
Airbus UK 1 : 1 Porthmadog
17:30
Newtown 1 : 2 Rhyl
17:30
Haverfordwest County 3 : 0 Pontypridd Town AFC
17:30
Goytre United 0 : 3 Carmarthen Town
17:30
Llangefni Town 1 : 0 Llanelli Town
17:30
Guilsfield 2 : 4 Connah's Quay
17:30
Denbigh Town 1 : 2 Cambrian & Clydach
17:30
Ynysddu Welfare 1 : 3 Cefn Druids
17:30
Ton Pentre 1 : 4 Cardiff MU
17:30
Undy Athletic 3 : 2 Llantwit Major
17:00
Undy Athletic 0 : 0 Cwmamman United
17:00
Cwmbran Celtic 0 : 0 Goytre United
17:00
Ton Pentre 0 : 0 Afan Lido
17:00
Ammanford 5 : 1 Port Talbot Town
17:00
Llantwit Major 0 : 0 Haverfordwest County
17:00
Taff's Well 0 : 0 Penybont
17:00
Cwmamman United 3 : 4 Aberystwyth Town
16:30
Cwmbran Celtic 0 : 3 The New Saints
16:30
07.12.2018
Barry Town United 4 : 1 Penybont
22:45
Bangor City 4 : 1 Holyhead Hotspur
22:45
Prestatyn Town 0 : 3 Caernarfon Town
22:45
Briton Ferry 0 : 0 Cambrian & Clydach
22:30
01.12.2018
Barry Town United 4 : 1 Newtown
22:30
Pontypridd Town AFC 0 : 1 Cambrian & Clydach
18:00
The New Saints 1 : 1 Cardiff MU
17:30
Llanelli Town 2 : 2 Caernarfon Town
17:30
Connah's Quay 3 : 0 Llandudno
17:30
Afan Lido 4 : 1 Briton Ferry
17:00
Taff's Well 0 : 0 Haverfordwest County
17:00
Cwmamman United 0 : 0 Penybont
17:00
Cwmbran Celtic 0 : 0 Undy Athletic
17:00
Llantwit Major 2 : 1 Goytre
17:00
Ammanford 4 : 1 Ton Pentre
17:00
30.11.2018
Aberystwyth Town 1 : 1 Carmarthen Town
22:45
Cefn Druids 2 : 2 Bala Town
22:45
Port Talbot Town 1 : 6 Goytre United
22:30
25.11.2018
Llandudno 4 : 0 Rhyl
17:00
Swansea City 5 : 1 Port Talbot Town
17:00
Caernarfon Town 0 : 0 Cardiff Metropolitan
17:00
Briton Ferry 0 : 4 Cyncoed
17:00
Abergavenny 0 : 2 Cardiff City
17:00
24.11.2018
Connah's Quay 0 : 1 Cardiff MU
17:30
Haverfordwest County 2 : 3 Cwmamman United
17:30
Penybont 3 : 1 Cwmbran Celtic
17:00
Afan Lido 2 : 1 Pontypridd Town AFC
17:00
Cambrian & Clydach 0 : 0 Llantwit Major
17:00
Undy Athletic 1 : 1 Port Talbot Town
17:00
Goytre 1 : 0 Taff's Well
17:00
Briton Ferry 5 : 0 Ton Pentre
17:00