toggle menu
Zypern
17.02.2019
Omonia Psevda 0 : 0 Amathous
16:00
Digenis Voroklinis 0 : 0 Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00
16.02.2019
Peyia 0 : 0 Halkanoras
16:00
Kouris Erimi 0 : 0 Xylotympou
16:00
ENAD 0 : 0 Ormideia
16:00
Digenis Ypsonas 0 : 0 Ethnikos Latsion
16:00
Nea Salamis U19 0 : 0 AEL U19
16:00
EN THOI Lakatamia U19 0 : 0 AEK Larnaca U19
16:00
Olympiada Lympion 0 : 0 APEA
16:00
Anorthosis U19 0 : 0 Karmiotissa U19
16:00
Omonia Nicosia U19 0 : 0 Apollon U19
16:00
Paphos U19 0 : 0 Enosis Paralimni U19
16:00
Ahironas 0 : 0 Digenis Morphou
16:00
APOEL U19 0 : 0 Aris U19
16:00
PAEEK 0 : 0 Akritas
16:00
Omonia Aradippou 0 : 0 Aris
16:00
Ayia Napa 0 : 0 EN THOI Lakatamia
16:00
Onisilos 0 : 0 Karmiotissa
16:00
Olympiakos U19 0 : 0 Ethnikos Achna U19
16:00
MEAP Nisou 0 : 0 Olympiakos
16:00
AE Zakakiou 0 : 0 ASIL Lysi
16:00
Doxa 0 : 0 Ermis
02:00
Enosis 0 : 0 Paphos
02:00
AEL 0 : 0 Nea Salamis
02:00
Alki Oroklini 0 : 0 Apollon
02:00
APOEL 0 : 0 AEK Larnaca
02:00
15.02.2019
Ethnikos Achna 0 : 0 Othellos
20:00
13.02.2019
Omonia Nicosia U19 0 : 0 Nea Salamis U19
16:00
11.02.2019
Paphos 0 : 0 Ermis
20:00
10.02.2019
AEK Larnaca 0 : 0 Alki Oroklini
19:00
Omonia Nicosia 0 : 0 Doxa
18:00
Enosis 0 : 0 APOEL
17:00
Aris 0 : 0 Ethnikos Achna
16:00
Digenis Morphou 0 : 0 Omonia Psevda
16:00
Ammochostou 0 : 0 AMOK Chrysomilia
12:00
Apollon Limassol 0 : 0 Pafia Pafos
12:00
Champions Ypsona 0 : 0 EN THOI Lakatamia
12:00
Apollon Lympion 0 : 0 Lefkothea
12:00
Barcelona FA 0 : 0 Omonia Nicosia
12:00
09.02.2019
Nea Salamis 0 : 0 Anorthosis
19:00
Apollon 0 : 0 AEL
18:00
Akritas 0 : 0 Digenis Voroklinis
16:00
ASIL Lysi 0 : 0 MEAP Nisou
16:00
Karmiotissa 0 : 0 Ayia Napa
16:00
Elpida Astromeritis 0 : 0 Peyia
16:00
Amathous 0 : 0 ENAD
16:00
APEA 0 : 0 Ahironas
16:00
Ethnikos Assias 0 : 0 Ormideia
16:00
Halkanoras 0 : 0 Digenis Ypsonas
16:00
Xylotympou 0 : 0 Olympiada Lympion
16:00
Ethnikos Latsion 0 : 0 Kouris Erimi
16:00
Othellos 0 : 0 AE Zakakiou
16:00
Apollon U19 0 : 0 Nea Salamis U19
16:00
Aris U19 0 : 0 Anorthosis U19
16:00
Anagennisi Deryneia 0 : 0 Omonia Aradippou
16:00
Ethnikos Achna U19 0 : 0 Paphos U19
16:00
Enosis Paralimni U19 0 : 0 EN THOI Lakatamia U19
16:00
AEK Larnaca U19 0 : 0 APOEL U19
16:00
AEL U19 0 : 0 Olympiakos U19
16:00
Karmiotissa U19 0 : 0 Omonia Nicosia U19
12:00
08.02.2019
Olympiakos 0 : 0 Onisilos
20:00
EN THOI Lakatamia 0 : 0 PAEEK
20:00
04.02.2019
Ermis 0 : 2 Omonia Nicosia
20:00
03.02.2019
Alki Oroklini 1 : 2 Enosis
19:00
Doxa 1 : 1 Nea Salamis
18:00
AEL 0 : 0 AEK Larnaca
17:00
Omonia Psevda 1 : 0 APEA
16:00
Digenis Voroklinis 0 : 2 Omonia Aradippou
16:00
02.02.2019
Anorthosis 1 : 0 Apollon
20:00
APOEL 1 : 2 Paphos
18:00
Ayia Napa 1 : 2 Olympiakos
16:00
PAEEK 3 : 1 Karmiotissa
16:00
Peyia 1 : 1 Ethnikos Assias
16:00
Digenis Ypsonas 3 : 0 Elpida Astromeritis
16:00
Kouris Erimi 2 : 1 Halkanoras
16:00
Olympiada Lympion 1 : 2 Ethnikos Latsion
16:00
Akritas 1 : 2 EN THOI Lakatamia
16:00
ENAD 2 : 1 Digenis Morphou
16:00
Ahironas 0 : 0 Xylotympou
16:00
Onisilos 2 : 0 ASIL Lysi
16:00
AE Zakakiou 2 : 3 Aris
16:00
APOEL U19 3 : 2 Enosis Paralimni U19
16:00
EN THOI Lakatamia U19 1 : 1 Ethnikos Achna U19
16:00
MEAP Nisou 1 : 3 Othellos
16:00
Anorthosis U19 1 : 0 AEK Larnaca U19
16:00
Paphos U19 3 : 1 AEL U19
16:00
Karmiotissa U19 1 : 1 Aris U19
16:00
Olympiakos U19 2 : 0 Apollon U19
14:00
01.02.2019
Ethnikos Achna 1 : 0 Anagennisi Deryneia
20:00
28.01.2019
APOEL 0 : 0 Alki Oroklini
20:00
27.01.2019
Enosis 1 : 2 AEL
19:00
AEK Larnaca 3 : 0 Anorthosis
17:00
Aris 4 : 2 MEAP Nisou
15:30
Digenis Morphou 2 : 2 Ormideia
15:30
Omonia Nicosia 0 : 0 Ammochostou
12:00
EN THOI Lakatamia 5 : 0 Apollon Lympion
12:00
AMOK Chrysomilia 0 : 9 Apollon Limassol
12:00
Pafia Pafos 3 : 1 Champions Ypsona
12:00
Lefkothea 0 : 11 Barcelona FA
12:00
26.01.2019
Paphos 1 : 0 Omonia Nicosia
20:00